Zbyszek Deka
62.33
Cerna Hora
08:1711:37
Sigma 10 25
WojtasFX
43.16
Sopot
07:0409:08
Knight L
Wojciech Galica
108.55
Kobala
07:2513:40
Summit XC4 M
Waldemar Laskowski
17.33
Cergowa
08:3810:21
Hook 4 25
Tomek Zmarzły
5.64
Skrzyczne
08:3008:52
Sigma 9 27
Tomasz Sermak
15.68
Żar
11:4212:30
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Tomasz Halka
16.87
Skrzyczne
08:4509:50
Mistral 7 XS
Szymon Kuhnert
5.24
Żar
11:3813:18
Tequila 4 S
Szymon Kuhnert
8.14
Skrzyczne
08:5209:36
Tequila 4 S
Stanisław Sokołowski
4.01
białostocki
07:5408:08
Optic 28
Stanisław Sokołowski
5.59
białostocki
08:4909:08
Optic 28
Stanisław Sagan
90.62
Fajsławice
07:0212:16
Mentor 4 M
Seba
7.47
Skrzyczne
11:5012:19
Carrera L
Seba
9.75
Skrzyczne
08:4209:23
Carrera L
Ryszard Pszenny
1.53
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
12:4612:53
Rush 3 M
Rafał Brzeziński
35.55
Bassano
12:0114:19
Ion 4 L
Piotr Zawadzki
17.18
Skrzyczne
10:4411:47
Golden 4 28
Piotr Zawadzki
8.81
Skrzyczne
08:3009:23
Golden 4 28
Piotr Mazurek
58.02
Fajsławice
08:1011:50
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Besser
44.54
Konopki
08:1811:28
Aspen 5 26
Pawlos
67.75
Cerna Hora
08:2411:45
Rush 4 MS
Paweł Szczepanek
17.34
Szczebel
08:3310:24
GTO 2 S
pawello148
4.10
Szczebel
13:1713:28
Golden 2 26
Pablostratus
11.44
Kobala
12:3814:00
Epic M
Monika Makowska
22.98
Martin
08:4109:57
Delta 3 S
Michał Mildner
20.78
Skrzyczne
08:0809:52
Cayenne 3 S
Michał Janowski
22.35
Cergowa
06:4509:56
Sigma 10 25
Michal Glinski
19.66
Skrzyczne
08:2909:43
Summit XC4 L
Mateusz Siatka
23.16
Śnieżnica
07:2708:44
Alpina 2 L
Mateusz Gajczewski
26.51
Skrzyczne
08:1510:18
Queen 2 MS
Mariusz Wiśniowski
98.63
Sopot
06:3510:06
Enzo 3 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
59.84
Michałków
08:3711:53
CHILI 4 M
Marek Samojeden
6.26
Gimba mnt.
09:5010:04
Aspen 4 28
Marek Miłowski
18.23
Cerna Hora
07:5509:11
Delta 3 ML
Marek Miłowski
22.81
Cerna Hora
10:5911:42
Delta 3 ML
Marek Furman
9.79
Skrzyczne
08:4710:28
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Skiba
6.47
Kobala
08:1008:35
Bright 5 28
Marcin Skiba
5.60
Kobala
12:1912:37
Bright 5 28
Marcin Kempny
33.07
Skrzyczne
09:0311:05
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Gorayski
32.65
Cerna Hora
08:0409:24
Venus M
Marcin Bortlik
47.42
Skrzyczne
08:5612:28
Alpina 2 L
Małgorzata Myk
6.33
Borsk
10:1010:33
Tequila 4 S
Małgorzata Myk
3.56
Borsk
08:5109:05
Tequila 4 S
Maciek Stanisławski
10.10
Skrzyczne
09:1609:58
Rebel L
Maciej Perz
26.86
Skrzętla
07:2809:17
Mantra 6 MS
Maciej Gonciarz
13.90
Skrzętla
07:4808:41
Delta 2 ML
Łukasz Prokop
126.26
Fajsławice
06:2912:53
Iota 2 25
Łukasz Janda
18.45
Skrzyczne
08:4509:49
Blacklight L
Łukasz Czyżewski
32.60
Skrzyczne
09:0311:08
Cayenne 4 XL
Krzysztof Żelisko
56.82
Fajsławice
07:1909:45
Mantra 6 ML