Dariusz Culak
3.41
Laworta
11:0211:17
Volt 2 M
Dariusz Culak
2.18
Laworta
09:1609:28
Volt 2 M
Marcin Gorayski
32.65
Cerna Hora
08:0409:24
Venus M
Aleš Lundiak
44.35
Cerna Hora
08:3811:56
Venus 3 M
Jacek Wojtaś
4.90
Skrzyczne
08:2208:47
Vega 2 S
eltomek
5.74
Cerna Hora
11:1712:29
Tequila 5 S
eltomek
6.79
Cerna Hora
08:3509:33
Tequila 5 S
Kinga Brzeszcz
3.99
Skrzętla
08:4609:56
Tequila 4 XS
Szymon Kuhnert
5.24
Żar
11:3813:18
Tequila 4 S
Małgorzata Myk
3.56
Borsk
08:5109:05
Tequila 4 S
Małgorzata Myk
6.33
Borsk
10:1010:33
Tequila 4 S
Szymon Kuhnert
8.14
Skrzyczne
08:5209:36
Tequila 4 S
Wojciech Galica
108.55
Kobala
07:2513:40
Summit XC4 M
Michal Glinski
19.66
Skrzyczne
08:2909:43
Summit XC4 L
Jakub Bączkowski
26.57
Costalunga
11:3913:52
Summit Xc 2 S
czazal
21.44
Borsk
15:1216:14
Speedster 26
Tomek Zmarzły
5.64
Skrzyczne
08:3008:52
Sigma 9 27
Zbyszek Deka
62.33
Cerna Hora
08:1711:37
Sigma 10 25
Michał Janowski
22.35
Cergowa
06:4509:56
Sigma 10 25
Pawlos
67.75
Cerna Hora
08:2411:45
Rush 4 MS
Ryszard Pszenny
1.53
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
12:4612:53
Rush 3 M
Dorota Borucka
6.02
Szczebel
08:4110:11
Rook 2 S
Maciek Stanisławski
10.10
Skrzyczne
09:1609:58
Rebel L
Darecki-Starry
27.12
Cerna Hora
08:3110:06
Queen M
Mateusz Gajczewski
26.51
Skrzyczne
08:1510:18
Queen 2 MS
Adam Grzech
63.06
Cerna Hora
07:5712:31
Queen 2 ML
HURAK
10.61
Barkweda
14:5015:32
Powerplay Sting 160
Konrad Wybult
2.95
Cerna Hora
13:3813:48
Pawn M
Stanisław Sokołowski
4.01
białostocki
07:5408:08
Optic 28
Stanisław Sokołowski
5.59
białostocki
08:4909:08
Optic 28
Jeż Leszek
15.40
Michałków
08:1109:58
Optic 26
Jakub Mendys
1.39
Wapno
09:0409:11
Optic 26
Darek Miękuszewski
28.08
Skrzyczne
09:5213:05
Mystic 3 ML
Tomasz Halka
16.87
Skrzyczne
08:4509:50
Mistral 7 XS
Grzegorz Nowak
45.77
Skrzyczne
08:0910:50
Mentor 5 M
Stanisław Sagan
90.62
Fajsławice
07:0212:16
Mentor 4 M
Damian suski
10.41
Skrzyczne
09:4310:38
Mentor 3 M
Damian suski
3.25
Żar
12:4513:08
Mentor 3 M
Piotr Mazurek
58.02
Fajsławice
08:1011:50
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Szmuc
5.94
Cergowa
07:1908:48
Mentor 2 M
Maciej Perz
26.86
Skrzętla
07:2809:17
Mantra 6 MS
Krzysztof Żelisko
56.82
Fajsławice
07:1909:45
Mantra 6 ML
Karolina Kocięcka
20.20
Skrzyczne
08:2110:28
Knight S
WojtasFX
43.16
Sopot
07:0409:08
Knight L
Krzycha
24.12
Borsk
09:2210:40
King L
Łukasz Prokop
126.26
Fajsławice
06:2912:53
Iota 2 25
Rafał Brzeziński
35.55
Bassano
12:0114:19
Ion 4 L
Anna Piskozub
14.65
Cerna Hora
09:1911:37
Ikuma 21
Tomasz Sermak
15.68
Żar
11:4212:30
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Dariusz Chrobak
60.94
Skrzętla
08:4712:38
Icepeak 7 Pro 23