Zdzisław Staniak
3.19
Skrzyczne
12:0712:20
Mentor 2 M
Zbyszek Deka
16.48
Mieroszów
09:1510:35
Sigma 10 25
Wojtek Kossuth
25.73
Kobala
10:0513:44
Rook S
Wojtek Bykowski
25.17
Kobala
09:2910:50
Delta 2 MS
Wojciech Kocot
25.82
Kobala
09:4611:16
CHILI 4 XS
Wojciech Dreszler
0.98
Nowe Marzy
14:0614:36
Infinity M
Tomasz Szczepański
54.86
Stol
09:3014:06
Aspen 5 26
Tomasz Muszyński
16.39
Mieroszów
12:0513:54
Aspen 5 28
Szymon Potaczek
3.59
Bassano
11:4912:05
Pi 2 23
Sławomir Zawojek
2.59
Mieroszów
09:1709:38
Mentor 4 L
Sławomir Wysocki
58.67
Kobala
09:5913:22
Iota 26
Rafał Brzeziński
76.95
Bassano
07:4613:29
Ion 4 L
Piotr Musiał
2.65
Kozakov
13:1714:23
Ion 4 M
pawello148
4.25
Szczebel
09:1109:54
Golden 2 26
Patrycja Gawlas
3.82
Bassano
11:4612:01
Ultralite 19
Natalia M
3.31
Kobala
14:0814:19
Eazy S
Monika Makowska
26.75
Kobala
09:2210:59
Delta 3 S
Michal Glinski
11.29
Pekre
08:2410:37
Summit XC4 L
Mariusz Strzelczyk
12.13
Mieroszów
10:1411:56
CHILI 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
23.03
Mieroszów
08:3311:42
Mentor 4 M
Marek Bader
24.27
Mieroszów
10:3313:40
Rush 4 L
Marcin Makuch
71.48
Kobala
09:5813:29
Iota 26
Marcin Gorayski
32.59
Mieroszów
07:3109:47
Venus M
Marcin Białobłocki
69.44
Mieroszów
06:3911:34
Carrera M
Magdalena Brzezińska
6.65
Emberger Alm
12:3013:13
Mistral 7 XS
Maciej Pigulski
24.79
Mieroszów
07:5610:45
Sigma 10 23
Maciej Banasik
4.45
Kobala
10:0610:15
Kantega Xc L
Łukasz Janda
3.86
Javorovy
11:2011:39
Blacklight L
Leszek Ignaszak
24.07
Kobala
09:3110:55
Summit XC3 M
Leszek Ignaszak
7.49
Kobala
19:3719:49
Summit XC3 M
Krzysztof Cieślinski
1.03
Nowe Marzy
14:1314:31
Hook 4 27
Krzysiek Ciach
18.09
Mieroszów
12:0513:50
Mentor 4 M
Karol Witkowski
29.18
Kobala
09:5512:35
Mentor 2 M
Joanna Kocot
25.59
Kobala
09:2910:54
Explorer XS
Janusz Fuzowski
53.72
Stol
09:3413:54
King S
Jakub Mendys
29.98
Gandino
09:0111:37
Optic 26
Iwo Banaś
55.12
Kobala
10:0314:07
Iota 2 23
Dominik Kapica
26.94
Kobala
09:2710:54
Queen 2 ML
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
0.04
Skrzyczne
09:1909:21
Alpha 6 24
Dominika Kasieczko
32.73
Gandino
08:4212:23
Alpina 3 S
Daniel Rozmus
3.77
11:0711:29
Hook 4 25
Bogdan Leja
4.36
Mieroszów
10:5011:32
Carrera XS
Bogdan Leja
4.79
Mieroszów
08:1809:07
Carrera L
Bogdan Kozłowski
9.37
Mieroszów
09:1810:41
Golden 3 30
Bogdan Kozłowski
5.63
Mieroszów
11:5613:11
Golden 3 30
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
27.68
Kobala
09:0610:55
Cure M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
7.37
Kobala
19:2819:40
Cure M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
8.12
Mieroszów
12:1213:37
Wasp S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
3.28
Mieroszów
10:5611:35
Wasp S
Andrzej Galica
7.22
Pekre
08:1310:14
Iota 2 27