Marcin Makuch
93.33
Kobala
09:0413:23
Iota 26
Karol Murawiec
75.13
Gdańsk
03:5205:37
Report'air 28
Jacek Profus
74.74
Konopki
09:1313:02
Coden 25.5
Artur Bednarczyk
74.41
Fajsławice
07:4313:19
Artik 4 25
Karol Murawiec
72.10
Olszanica
06:2307:58
Report'air 28
Sławomir Wysocki
71.29
Kobala
09:1513:14
Iota 26
Piotr Besser
69.86
Konopki
08:0713:01
Aspen 5 26
Tomek Machałowski
68.27
Konopki
07:5011:54
King S
Maciej Cieślik
67.33
Emberger Alm
08:3613:27
Delta 2 L
WojtasFX
66.91
Fajsławice
07:3710:40
Knight L
Grzegorz Sprawka
65.37
Fajsławice
07:2611:56
Artik 3 27
Leszek Ignaszak
59.78
Kobala
10:1913:38
Summit XC3 M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
59.61
Kobala
10:0212:51
Cure M
Marek Dmochowski
59.02
Fajsławice
07:5011:25
Hook 3 23
Monika Makowska
58.35
Kobala
10:0913:32
Delta 3 S
Wojciech Kocot
58.06
Kobala
10:1713:31
CHILI 4 XS
AnT
56.96
Konopki
08:3113:08
Mentor 4 S
Wojtek Bykowski
56.68
Kobala
10:1413:04
Delta 2 MS
Tomasz Szczepański
55.47
Lajnar
06:5111:32
Aspen 5 26
Łukasz Soboń
51.22
Fajsławice
08:1710:35
Golden 3 26
Wojtek Kossuth
50.97
Kobala
09:4013:22
Rook S
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
50.78
Emberger Alm
08:4113:11
Cayenne 5 XS
Paweł Lis
49.96
Fajsławice
09:0912:36
Factor 2 L
Kuba Sto
49.78
Kobala
09:5912:44
Queen 2 ML
Iwo Banaś
49.74
Kobala
09:4113:11
Iota 2 23
Joanna Kocot
49.52
Kobala
10:1113:09
Explorer XS
Mariusz Kogut
49.27
Fajsławice
10:4213:09
Rook S
Dominik Kapica
48.97
Kobala
10:1313:00
Queen 2 ML
Michal Glinski
46.39
Lajnar
06:3609:17
Summit XC4 L
Andrzej Galica
42.68
Lajnar
06:3209:03
Iota 2 27
Marcin Białobłocki
41.65
Grzmiąca
07:4010:56
Carrera M
Janusz Wojtyniak
41.29
Grzmiąca
08:4810:48
Cure L
Krzysztof Żelisko
40.85
Fajsławice
07:3109:49
Mantra 6 ML
Robert Szczur
36.03
Konopki
08:4411:36
Artik 5 26
Magdalena Brzezińska
34.53
Emberger Alm
10:1513:52
Mistral 7 XS
Pawlos
33.94
Grzmiąca
09:3511:17
Rush 4 MS
Kacper Kowalski
33.80
Lajnar
06:3008:42
King L
Jakub Bączkowski
30.91
Cergowa
09:1512:04
Summit Xc 2 S
Mariusz Cybiak
28.75
Cerna Hora
08:2910:13
Mentor 4 M
Roman Augustynowicz
28.65
Emberger Alm
11:4513:57
Cayenne 5 M
Andrzej Zając
28.36
Skrzętla
08:4510:26
Coden Pro 20
Andrzej Koziej
28.09
Skrzyczne
09:2311:52
Cayenne 4 XL
Daria Nowicka
27.68
Emberger Alm
09:5912:05
CHILI 4 XXS
Dariusz Chrobak
27.29
Szczebel
07:0508:51
XCRacer M
Monika Dudkiewicz
26.84
Fajsławice
09:2510:31
Epsilon 7 23
Henryk Boruta
26.66
Pieve D'alpago
11:3313:50
Artik L
PrzemekKamon
26.57
Emberger Alm
10:2212:33
Poison 3 M
Małgorzata Myk
25.89
Emberger Alm
10:2112:32
Tequila 4 S
Efendi Zielonepłuco
25.84
Grzmiąca
09:2110:55
Synergy 4 L
Mateusz Petrów
24.72
Krushevo
08:3011:23
Ikuma 27