Wojtek Kossuth
50.97
Kobala
09:4013:22
Rook S
Wojtek Bykowski
56.68
Kobala
10:1413:04
Delta 2 MS
WojtasFX
66.91
Fajsławice
07:3710:40
Knight L
Wojciech Kocot
58.06
Kobala
10:1713:31
CHILI 4 XS
Tomek Zmarzły
5.89
Skrzyczne
08:2508:50
Sigma 9 27
Tomek Machałowski
68.27
Konopki
07:5011:54
King S
Tomasz Szczepański
55.47
Lajnar
06:5111:32
Aspen 5 26
Tomasz Halka
4.97
Skrzyczne
13:1913:32
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Fortuna
6.55
Skrzyczne
09:1310:26
Mentor 5 M
Szymon Potaczek
3.40
Bassano
13:2713:37
Pi 2 23
Szymon Potaczek
4.07
Bassano
08:5509:59
Pi 2 23
Szymon Kuhnert
4.05
Żar
11:5812:37
Tequila 4 S
Sławomir Wysocki
71.29
Kobala
09:1513:14
Iota 26
Seba
20.35
Skrzyczne
09:2011:54
Carrera L
Roman Augustynowicz
28.65
Emberger Alm
11:4513:57
Cayenne 5 M
Robert Szczur
36.03
Konopki
08:4411:36
Artik 5 26
Ralf
18.38
Baška
07:1909:10
Trango X-Race L
Przemysław Wrzosek
7.02
Skrzyczne
11:4912:11
Cayenne 4 M
Przemysław Wrzosek
8.62
Skrzyczne
09:1810:00
Cayenne 4 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
16.24
Skrzętla
10:0011:04
Mentor 5 L
PrzemekKamon
26.57
Emberger Alm
10:2212:33
Poison 3 M
Piotr Zawadzki
6.74
Skrzyczne
08:3010:26
Golden 4 28
Piotr Besser
69.86
Konopki
08:0713:01
Aspen 5 26
Pawlos
33.94
Grzmiąca
09:3511:17
Rush 4 MS
Paweł Lis
49.96
Fajsławice
09:0912:36
Factor 2 L
Paweł Dawidczyk
22.28
Konopki
08:1109:36
Queen 2 MS
Patrycja Gawlas
3.17
Bassano
13:2713:39
Ultralite 19
Patrycja Gawlas
6.33
Bassano
08:5410:06
Ultralite 19
Natalia M
4.57
Kobala
11:5012:01
Eazy S
Monika Makowska
58.35
Kobala
10:0913:32
Delta 3 S
Monika Dudkiewicz
26.84
Fajsławice
09:2510:31
Epsilon 7 23
Michał Rdk
4.54
Skrzyczne
07:4308:10
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Michał Rdk
3.46
Skrzyczne
10:0310:12
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Michal Glinski
46.39
Lajnar
06:3609:17
Summit XC4 L
Michał
12.47
Speikboden
08:0308:56
Rook L
Mateusz Petrów
24.72
Krushevo
08:3011:23
Ikuma 27
Mariusz Kogut
49.27
Fajsławice
10:4213:09
Rook S
Mariusz Cybiak
28.75
Cerna Hora
08:2910:13
Mentor 4 M
Marek Furman
18.61
Speikboden
08:0609:47
Aspen 4 26
Marek Dmochowski
59.02
Fajsławice
07:5011:25
Hook 3 23
Marcin Makuch
93.33
Kobala
09:0413:23
Iota 26
Marcin Białobłocki
41.65
Grzmiąca
07:4010:56
Carrera M
Małgośka Sulkowska
24.39
Krushevo
08:3411:24
Hook 3 23
Małgorzata Myk
25.89
Emberger Alm
10:2112:32
Tequila 4 S
Magdalena Brzezińska
34.53
Emberger Alm
10:1513:52
Mistral 7 XS
Maciej Cieślik
67.33
Emberger Alm
08:3613:27
Delta 2 L
Maciej Banasik
12.90
Kobala
08:4609:47
Kantega Xc L
Łukasz Soboń
51.22
Fajsławice
08:1710:35
Golden 3 26
Łukasz Janda
14.65
Skrzyczne
08:2309:18
Blacklight L
Leszek Ignaszak
59.78
Kobala
10:1913:38
Summit XC3 M