Szymon Kuhnert
4.05
Żar
11:5812:37
Tequila 4 S
Adam Cholewski
24.41
wyszkowski
13:3915:10
Plus 28
Konrad Stefański
4.83
Szczebel
14:1414:25
Mentor 4 Light S
Dariusz Chrobak
27.29
Szczebel
07:0508:51
XCRacer M
Michał
12.47
Speikboden
08:0308:56
Rook L
Marek Furman
18.61
Speikboden
08:0609:47
Aspen 4 26
Tomasz Halka
4.97
Skrzyczne
13:1913:32
Mistral 7 XS
Michał Rdk
3.46
Skrzyczne
10:0310:12
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Michał Rdk
4.54
Skrzyczne
07:4308:10
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Piotr Zawadzki
6.74
Skrzyczne
08:3010:26
Golden 4 28
Przemysław Wrzosek
7.02
Skrzyczne
11:4912:11
Cayenne 4 M
Tomek Zmarzły
5.89
Skrzyczne
08:2508:50
Sigma 9 27
Łukasz Janda
14.65
Skrzyczne
08:2309:18
Blacklight L
Jakub Zborowski
7.41
Skrzyczne
08:1509:55
Ion 2 S
Artur Śliwa
4.95
Skrzyczne
08:2009:35
Iota 2 25
Andrzej Koziej
28.09
Skrzyczne
09:2311:52
Cayenne 4 XL
Seba
20.35
Skrzyczne
09:2011:54
Carrera L
Przemysław Wrzosek
8.62
Skrzyczne
09:1810:00
Cayenne 4 M
Tomasz Fortuna
6.55
Skrzyczne
09:1310:26
Mentor 5 M
Jarosław Józik
18.30
Skrzyczne
09:1110:53
Cayenne 4 XS
Przemysław Czerwiński
16.24
Skrzętla
10:0011:04
Mentor 5 L
Andrzej Zając
28.36
Skrzętla
08:4510:26
Coden Pro 20
Krzysztof Mazur
8.05
Skrzętla
09:4110:08
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Henryk Boruta
26.66
Pieve D'alpago
11:3313:50
Artik L
Karol Murawiec
72.10
Olszanica
06:2307:58
Report'air 28
Jakub Mendys
18.99
Livigno
09:5411:19
Optic 26
Dominika Kasieczko
16.31
Livigno
09:4710:58
Alpina 3 S
Kacper Kowalski
33.80
Lajnar
06:3008:42
King L
Tomasz Szczepański
55.47
Lajnar
06:5111:32
Aspen 5 26
Michal Glinski
46.39
Lajnar
06:3609:17
Summit XC4 L
Andrzej Galica
42.68
Lajnar
06:3209:03
Iota 2 27
GrzegoSz
4.38
Krushevo
12:3012:43
CHILI 4 S
Konrad Kowalewski
13.49
Krushevo
08:3710:05
Rush 5 L
GrzegoSz
7.00
Krushevo
08:3810:19
CHILI 4 S
Mateusz Petrów
24.72
Krushevo
08:3011:23
Ikuma 27
Małgośka Sulkowska
24.39
Krushevo
08:3411:24
Hook 3 23
Piotr Besser
69.86
Konopki
08:0713:01
Aspen 5 26
Tomek Machałowski
68.27
Konopki
07:5011:54
King S
AnT
56.96
Konopki
08:3113:08
Mentor 4 S
Robert Szczur
36.03
Konopki
08:4411:36
Artik 5 26
Jacek Profus
74.74
Konopki
09:1313:02
Coden 25.5
Paweł Dawidczyk
22.28
Konopki
08:1109:36
Queen 2 MS
Marcin Makuch
93.33
Kobala
09:0413:23
Iota 26
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
59.61
Kobala
10:0212:51
Cure M
Maciej Banasik
12.90
Kobala
08:4609:47
Kantega Xc L
Dominik Kapica
48.97
Kobala
10:1313:00
Queen 2 ML
Leszek Ignaszak
59.78
Kobala
10:1913:38
Summit XC3 M
Sławomir Wysocki
71.29
Kobala
09:1513:14
Iota 26
Wojtek Kossuth
50.97
Kobala
09:4013:22
Rook S
Wojtek Bykowski
56.68
Kobala
10:1413:04
Delta 2 MS
Natalia M
4.57
Kobala
11:5012:01
Eazy S
Wojciech Kocot
58.06
Kobala
10:1713:31
CHILI 4 XS
Iwo Banaś
49.74
Kobala
09:4113:11
Iota 2 23
Kuba Sto
49.78
Kobala
09:5912:44
Queen 2 ML
Monika Makowska
58.35
Kobala
10:0913:32
Delta 3 S
Joanna Kocot
49.52
Kobala
10:1113:09
Explorer XS
Marcin Białobłocki
41.65
Grzmiąca
07:4010:56
Carrera M
Janusz Wojtyniak
41.29
Grzmiąca
08:4810:48
Cure L
Efendi Zielonepłuco
25.84
Grzmiąca
09:2110:55
Synergy 4 L
Pawlos
33.94
Grzmiąca
09:3511:17
Rush 4 MS
Karol Murawiec
75.13
Gdańsk
03:5205:37
Report'air 28
Grzegorz Sprawka
65.37
Fajsławice
07:2611:56
Artik 3 27
Krzysztof Żelisko
40.85
Fajsławice
07:3109:49
Mantra 6 ML
Marek Dmochowski
59.02
Fajsławice
07:5011:25
Hook 3 23
Mariusz Kogut
49.27
Fajsławice
10:4213:09
Rook S
Łukasz Soboń
51.22
Fajsławice
08:1710:35
Golden 3 26
Artur Bednarczyk
74.41
Fajsławice
07:4313:19
Artik 4 25
WojtasFX
66.91
Fajsławice
07:3710:40
Knight L
Monika Dudkiewicz
26.84
Fajsławice
09:2510:31
Epsilon 7 23
Kazimierz Anielak
4.63
Fajsławice
09:4209:53
Astral 6 26
Paweł Lis
49.96
Fajsławice
09:0912:36
Factor 2 L
Kazimierz Anielak
5.24
Fajsławice
11:3611:45
Astral 6 26
Maciej Cieślik
67.33
Emberger Alm
08:3613:27
Delta 2 L
Daria Nowicka
27.68
Emberger Alm
09:5912:05
CHILI 4 XXS
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
50.78
Emberger Alm
08:4113:11
Cayenne 5 XS
Roman Augustynowicz
28.65
Emberger Alm
11:4513:57
Cayenne 5 M
Magdalena Brzezińska
34.53
Emberger Alm
10:1513:52
Mistral 7 XS
Małgorzata Myk
25.89
Emberger Alm
10:2112:32
Tequila 4 S
PrzemekKamon
26.57
Emberger Alm
10:2212:33
Poison 3 M
Artur Leskiewicz
5.90
Combe Gibbet
15:2817:07
Carrera S
Mariusz Cybiak
28.75
Cerna Hora
08:2910:13
Mentor 4 M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
4.91
Cerna Hora
10:3712:07
Wasp S
Jakub Bączkowski
30.91
Cergowa
09:1512:04
Summit Xc 2 S
Jerzy Gajda
13.10
Cergowa
08:5410:17
UP Trango XC 2 M
Andrzej Chorab
16.76
Borsk
08:2910:01
Cayenne 4 XL
Patrycja Gawlas
6.33
Bassano
08:5410:06
Ultralite 19
Patrycja Gawlas
3.17
Bassano
13:2713:39
Ultralite 19
Szymon Potaczek
3.40
Bassano
13:2713:37
Pi 2 23
Szymon Potaczek
4.07
Bassano
08:5509:59
Pi 2 23
Ralf
18.38
Baška
07:1909:10
Trango X-Race L