Szymon Kuhnert
4.05
Żar
11:5812:37
Tequila 4 S
Adam Cholewski
24.41
wyszkowski
13:3915:10
Plus 28
Konrad Stefański
4.83
Szczebel
14:1414:25
Mentor 4 Light S
Dariusz Chrobak
27.29
Szczebel
07:0508:51
XCRacer M
Michał
12.47
Speikboden
08:0308:56
Rook L
Marek Furman
18.61
Speikboden
08:0609:47
Aspen 4 26
Tomasz Halka
4.97
Skrzyczne
13:1913:32
Mistral 7 XS
Michał Rdk
3.46
Skrzyczne
10:0310:12
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Michał Rdk
4.54
Skrzyczne
07:4308:10
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Piotr Zawadzki
6.74
Skrzyczne
08:3010:26
Golden 4 28
Przemysław Wrzosek
7.02
Skrzyczne
11:4912:11
Cayenne 4 M
Tomek Zmarzły
5.89
Skrzyczne
08:2508:50
Sigma 9 27
Łukasz Janda
14.65
Skrzyczne
08:2309:18
Blacklight L
Jakub Zborowski
7.41
Skrzyczne
08:1509:55
Ion 2 S
Artur Śliwa
4.95
Skrzyczne
08:2009:35
Iota 2 25
Andrzej Koziej
28.09
Skrzyczne
09:2311:52
Cayenne 4 XL
Seba
20.35
Skrzyczne
09:2011:54
Carrera L
Przemysław Wrzosek
8.62
Skrzyczne
09:1810:00
Cayenne 4 M
Tomasz Fortuna
6.55
Skrzyczne
09:1310:26
Mentor 5 M
Jarosław Józik
18.30
Skrzyczne
09:1110:53
Cayenne 4 XS
Przemysław Czerwiński
16.24
Skrzętla
10:0011:04
Mentor 5 L
Andrzej Zając
28.36
Skrzętla
08:4510:26
Coden Pro 20
Krzysztof Mazur
8.05
Skrzętla
09:4110:08
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Henryk Boruta
26.66
Pieve D'alpago
11:3313:50
Artik L
Karol Murawiec
72.10
Olszanica
06:2307:58
Report'air 28
Jakub Mendys
18.99
Livigno
09:5411:19
Optic 26
Dominika Kasieczko
16.31
Livigno
09:4710:58
Alpina 3 S
Kacper Kowalski
33.80
Lajnar
06:3008:42
King L
Tomasz Szczepański
55.47
Lajnar
06:5111:32
Aspen 5 26
Michal Glinski
46.39
Lajnar
06:3609:17
Summit XC4 L
Andrzej Galica
42.68
Lajnar
06:3209:03
Iota 2 27
GrzegoSz
4.38
Krushevo
12:3012:43
CHILI 4 S
Konrad Kowalewski
13.49
Krushevo
08:3710:05
Rush 5 L
GrzegoSz
7.00
Krushevo
08:3810:19
CHILI 4 S
Mateusz Petrów
24.72
Krushevo
08:3011:23
Ikuma 27
Małgośka Sulkowska
24.39
Krushevo
08:3411:24
Hook 3 23
Piotr Besser
69.86
Konopki
08:0713:01
Aspen 5 26
Tomek Machałowski
68.27
Konopki
07:5011:54
King S
AnT
56.96
Konopki
08:3113:08
Mentor 4 S
Robert Szczur
36.03
Konopki
08:4411:36
Artik 5 26
Jacek Profus
74.74
Konopki
09:1313:02
Coden 25.5
Paweł Dawidczyk
22.28
Konopki
08:1109:36
Queen 2 MS
Marcin Makuch
93.33
Kobala
09:0413:23
Iota 26
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
59.61
Kobala
10:0212:51
Cure M
Maciej Banasik
12.90
Kobala
08:4609:47
Kantega Xc L
Dominik Kapica
48.97
Kobala
10:1313:00
Queen 2 ML
Leszek Ignaszak
59.78
Kobala
10:1913:38
Summit XC3 M
Sławomir Wysocki
71.29
Kobala
09:1513:14
Iota 26
Wojtek Kossuth
50.97
Kobala
09:4013:22
Rook S
Wojtek Bykowski
56.68
Kobala
10:1413:04
Delta 2 MS