Marcin Kalamat
62.35
Podobin
08:5611:44
XCRacer M
Mateusz Petrów
60.85
Krushevo
09:0413:11
Ikuma 27
Marcin Makuch
59.13
Lijak
09:0312:40
Iota 26
Sławomir Wysocki
57.44
Lijak
09:1013:05
Iota 26
Jakub Mendys
45.17
San Bernardo
10:1712:50
Optic 26
Michał Skalniak
39.48
Podobin
08:4811:51
Mistral 6 26
Wojtek Bykowski
38.43
Lijak
08:2711:13
Delta 2 MS
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
38.43
Lijak
08:2011:23
Cure M
Leszek Ignaszak
37.69
Lijak
08:3212:04
Summit XC3 M
Monika Makowska
37.59
Lijak
08:2312:12
Delta 3 S
Dominik Kapica
37.58
Lijak
08:1911:16
Queen 2 ML
Wojciech Kocot
37.34
Lijak
08:3811:57
CHILI 4 XS
Joanna Kocot
37.30
Lijak
08:2711:50
Explorer XS
Dominika Kasieczko
35.89
San Bernardo
10:1012:19
Alpina 3 S
Andrzej Galica
34.66
Lijak
08:5311:12
Iota 2 27
Andrzej Galica
29.75
Nanos
11:1612:47
Iota 2 27
Marcin Ząbek
29.09
Mszana S
08:4410:27
BGD BASE M
Marek Samojeden
27.31
Gimba mnt.
10:1212:34
Aspen 4 28
Przemysław Czerwiński
25.68
Podobin
08:5110:10
Mentor 5 L
Jędrzej Jaxa-Rożen
25.01
Lijak
09:5712:22
Colt 2 25
Karol Witkowski
19.73
Lijak
10:1911:36
Mentor 2 M
Michal Glinski
15.99
Lijak
09:0910:14
Summit XC4 L
Andrzej Zając
15.99
Podobin
09:0110:07
Coden Pro 20
Dominika Kasieczko
15.62
Provincia di Como
12:4313:26
Alpina 3 S
Małgośka Sulkowska
11.58
Krushevo
10:5611:49
Hook 3 23
Jerzy Gajda
7.74
Mszana S
08:5610:08
UP Trango XC 2 M
Szymon Potaczek
7.10
Bassano
11:5012:49
Pi 2 23
Bogusław Kruczek
6.96
Mszana S
09:0910:25
Elan 2 26
Tomasz Sermak
6.25
Żar
12:5914:07
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Grzegorz Wierzba
6.03
Podobin
09:0209:34
Sigma 8 25
Jacek Respondek
5.74
Raspadalica (Buzet)
08:2509:45
Infinity 3 M
Konrad Kowalewski
5.62
Krushevo
09:0409:31
Rush 5 L
Maciej Banasik
5.57
Lijak
08:5909:46
Kantega Xc L
Konrad Kowalewski
5.17
Krushevo
10:5011:17
Rush 5 L
GrzegoSz
4.93
Krushevo
08:5909:19
CHILI 4 S
Natalia M
3.83
Lijak
09:4210:09
Eazy S
Patrycja Gawlas
3.53
Bassano
11:5012:03
Ultralite 19
Krzysiek Telus
3.38
Stoodley Pike
13:5714:16
Cumeo S
Natalia M
3.28
Lijak
12:5113:09
Eazy S
Patrycja Gawlas
2.83
Bassano
10:1610:23
Ultralite 19
Jerzy Gajda
2.70
Mszana S
07:1908:31
UP Trango XC 2 M
Natalia M
2.19
Lijak
08:0808:13
Eazy S
zbrozlo
2.03
Laszki
06:5306:58
Vita 2 L
zbrozlo
2.02
Laszki
06:3406:43
Vita 2 L
Marcin Ząbek
1.71
Mszana S
06:2006:40
BGD BASE M
Krzysztof Matuszyk
1.06
Stoodley Pike
10:5811:01
Atlas L
Krzysztof Matuszyk
0.34
Stoodley Pike
12:4012:42
Atlas L