2018-08-30

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło
Link
1 Małgośka Sulkowska 11.58  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krivogashtanit, Macedonia (BJRM) Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
2 Dominika Kasieczko 15.62  ITProvincia di Como Suello, Włochy Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
3 Dominika Kasieczko 35.89  ITSan Bernardo Faggeto Lario, Włochy Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
4 Marek Samojeden 27.31  UAGimba mnt. Mizhhirs'kyi district, Ukraina Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
5 Krzysztof Matuszyk 0.34  GBStoodley Pike Todmorden, Wielka Brytania Atlas L przeglądaj
6 Krzysztof Matuszyk 1.06  GBStoodley Pike Todmorden, Wielka Brytania Atlas L przeglądaj
7 Marcin Ząbek 29.09  PLMszana S Iskrzynia, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
8 Marcin Ząbek 1.71  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
9 GrzegoSz 4.93  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
10 Wojciech Kocot
37.34  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
11 Andrzej Zając 15.99  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Coden Pro 20 przeglądaj
12 Jędrzej Jaxa-Rożen 25.01  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Colt 2 25 przeglądaj
13 Krzysiek Telus 3.38  GBStoodley Pike Todmorden, Wielka Brytania Cumeo S przeglądaj
14 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
38.43  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Cure M przeglądaj
15 Wojtek Bykowski 38.43  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
16 Monika Makowska 37.59  SILijak Rožna Dolina, Słowenia Delta 3 S przeglądaj
17 Natalia M 2.19  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Eazy S przeglądaj
18 Natalia M 3.84  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Eazy S przeglądaj
19 Natalia M 3.28  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Eazy S przeglądaj
20 Bogusław Kruczek 6.96  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Elan 2 26 przeglądaj
21 Joanna Kocot
37.30  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Explorer XS przeglądaj
22 Tomasz Sermak 6.25  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
23 Mateusz Petrów 60.85  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
24 Jacek Respondek 5.74  HRRaspadalica (Buzet) Sveti Martin, Chorwacja Infinity 3 M przeglądaj
25 Andrzej Galica 29.75  SINanos Cesta, Słowenia Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
26 Andrzej Galica 34.66  SILijak Nanos, Słowenia Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
27 Marcin Makuch 59.13  SILijak Gmina Ajdovščina, Słowenia Iota 26 przeglądaj
28 Sławomir Wysocki 57.44  SILijak Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Iota 26 przeglądaj
29 Maciej Banasik 5.57  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Kantega Xc L przeglądaj
30 Karol Witkowski 19.73  SILijak Grgar, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
31 Przemysław Czerwiński 25.68  PLPodobin Kostrza, Polska Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
32 Michał Skalniak 39.48  PLPodobin Pisarzowa, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
33 Jakub Mendys 45.17  ITSan Bernardo Valbrona, Włochy Optic 26 przeglądaj
34 Szymon Potaczek 7.10  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Pi 2 23 przeglądaj
35 Dominik Kapica
37.58  SILijak , Słowenia Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
36 Konrad Kowalewski 5.62  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Rush 5 L przeglądaj
37 Konrad Kowalewski 5.17  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Rush 5 L przeglądaj
38 Grzegorz Wierzba 6.03  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
39 Leszek Ignaszak 37.69  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
40 Michal Glinski 15.99  SILijak Črniče, Słowenia Summit XC4 L przeglądaj
41 Patrycja Gawlas 3.53  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ultralite 19 przeglądaj
42 Patrycja Gawlas 2.83  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ultralite 19 przeglądaj
43 Jerzy Gajda 7.74  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M przeglądaj
44 Jerzy Gajda 2.70  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M przeglądaj
45 zbrozlo 2.03  PLLaszki Laszki, Polska Vita 2 L przeglądaj
46 zbrozlo 2.02  PLLaszki jarosławski, Polska Vita 2 L przeglądaj
47 Marcin Kalamat
62.35  PLPodobin Uszew, Polska XCRacer M przeglądaj