Wojtek Bykowski
38.91
Borsk
08:2811:14
Mantra 6 ML
Wojciech Dreszler
1.58
Ławice
07:5308:02
Golden 3 28
Wojciech Dreszler
11.23
Ławice
08:5811:13
Golden 3 28
Waldemar Laskowski
4.11
Skrzętla
08:4909:05
Hook 4 25
Waldemar Laskowski
2.98
Skrzętla
12:2712:58
Hook 4 25
Święty
32.85
Borsk
07:5109:50
Nexus S
Stanisław Sokołowski
5.94
bielski
08:2508:45
Optic 28
Stanisław Sokołowski
7.72
bielski
09:3910:19
Optic 28
Ryszard Pszenny
3.40
Szukalowy Garb
10:5211:40
Rush 3 M
Ryszard Pszenny
2.35
Szukalowy Garb
12:4613:48
Rush 3 M
RomekS
8.01
Skrzyczne
08:0709:50
Optic 28
Przemysław Potocki
25.52
Borsk
08:1611:02
Queen 2 MS
Przemysław Czerwiński
18.41
Skrzętla
09:3210:21
Mentor 5 L
Przemek Gromek
5.49
bielski
10:2610:38
Nemo 4 28
Piotr Świderski
3.33
Skrzętla
11:2611:52
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
3.29
Skrzętla
12:3013:06
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Krezymon
4.85
Borsk
09:0509:30
CHILI 4 XS
Piotr Krezymon
11.84
Borsk
09:4911:10
CHILI 4 XS
Piotr Klimek
12.61
Szczebel
07:4710:16
Marvel 27
Pawel Szemla
6.26
Skrzyczne
10:1410:37
Alpha 5 26
Paweł Lis
7.39
Wapno
10:3712:30
Factor 2 L
pansabina
26.75
Borsk
08:0110:56
Sigma 10 25
Nawrocki Michał
47.17
Fajsławice
07:5009:43
Mentor 2 M
Monika Makowska
20.76
Borsk
08:2311:20
Delta 3 S
Mietek Grochmal
18.32
Wapno
08:2210:40
TRITON 2 L
Michał Wimmer
9.25
Skrzętla
09:2910:18
Boomerang X M
Michał Szyc
4.80
Biała Podlaska
08:5909:18
Rook 2 ML
Michał Szyc
3.70
Biała Podlaska
10:1610:31
Rook 2 ML
Michał Skalniak
8.36
Szczebel
07:3909:18
Mistral 6 26
Michal Radzicki
9.27
Skrzyczne
08:3209:47
Cure ML
Mateusz Siatka
7.98
Wierzbanowa
09:5411:12
Alpina 2 L
Mateusz Petrów
18.57
Krushevo
08:2310:21
Ikuma 27
Marek Samojeden
23.53
Gimba mnt.
08:0511:33
Aspen 4 28
Marcin Żywalewski
20.95
Borsk
08:0810:33
Tequila 5 M
Marcin Kafel
3.44
Skrzętla
11:1611:51
Queen M
Marcin Kafel
3.60
Skrzętla
12:2313:04
Queen M
Marcin G.
21.20
Piła
08:2412:02
Delta 2 MS
Małgośka Sulkowska
33.64
Krushevo
08:2611:49
Hook 3 23
Małgorzata Myk
21.76
Borsk
08:5510:14
Tequila 4 S
Magdalena Gracek
23.13
Borsk
08:4609:45
Alpha 6 26
Łukasz Grabiec
1.04
Skrzętla
10:5110:59
Mentor 3 S
Leszek Ziolkowski
79.66
Milk hill
10:1912:46
Enzo 3 XL
Krzysztof Rogowski
14.73
Wapno
11:0812:12
Aspen 5 26
Krzysztof Obloza
6.73
Eyam Edge
12:5714:08
Epsilon 8 29
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
4.45
Borsk
10:4911:08
BiGolden 4 42
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
6.24
Borsk
07:1907:48
BiGolden 4 42
Konrad Kowalewski
42.51
Krushevo
08:2612:47
Rush 5 L
Karol Prokorym
36.19
Borsk
08:1210:56
Cayenne 5 XS
Joanna Kocot
1.49
Pińczów
10:0210:07
Explorer XS
Jerzy Gajda
18.51
Wapno
06:5910:45
UP Trango XC 2 M