Dariusz Culak
3.81
Szukalowy Garb
10:4911:36
Volt 2 M
Andrzej Szuwarski
11.80
Dębina
07:3708:24
Vega 3 Xl
Jerzy Gajda
18.51
Wapno
06:5910:45
UP Trango XC 2 M
Mietek Grochmal
18.32
Wapno
08:2210:40
TRITON 2 L
Marcin Żywalewski
20.95
Borsk
08:0810:33
Tequila 5 M
Małgorzata Myk
21.76
Borsk
08:5510:14
Tequila 4 S
pansabina
26.75
Borsk
08:0110:56
Sigma 10 25
Konrad Kowalewski
42.51
Krushevo
08:2612:47
Rush 5 L
Dariusz Król
4.36
Skrzętla
11:4812:43
Rush 3 M
Ryszard Pszenny
3.40
Szukalowy Garb
10:5211:40
Rush 3 M
Ryszard Pszenny
2.35
Szukalowy Garb
12:4613:48
Rush 3 M
Dorota Borucka
6.83
Skrzętla
09:3410:51
Rook 2 S
Piotr Świderski
3.29
Skrzętla
12:3013:06
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
3.33
Skrzętla
11:2611:52
Rook 2 MS
Michał Szyc
4.80
Biała Podlaska
08:5909:18
Rook 2 ML
Michał Szyc
3.70
Biała Podlaska
10:1610:31
Rook 2 ML
Marcin Kafel
3.60
Skrzętla
12:2313:04
Queen M
Marcin Kafel
3.44
Skrzętla
11:1611:51
Queen M
Przemysław Potocki
25.52
Borsk
08:1611:02
Queen 2 MS
Jakub Ziobro
8.08
Cabo de Santa Pola
10:3014:48
Pluto 2 L
Stanisław Sokołowski
7.72
bielski
09:3910:19
Optic 28
RomekS
8.01
Skrzyczne
08:0709:50
Optic 28
Stanisław Sokołowski
5.94
bielski
08:2508:45
Optic 28
Jakub Mendys
2.10
Stranik
09:2009:26
Optic 26
Święty
32.85
Borsk
07:5109:50
Nexus S
Przemek Gromek
5.49
bielski
10:2610:38
Nemo 4 28
Michał Skalniak
8.36
Szczebel
07:3909:18
Mistral 6 26
Przemysław Czerwiński
18.41
Skrzętla
09:3210:21
Mentor 5 L
Jan Struś
11.61
Szczebel
07:4909:53
Mentor 4 M
Łukasz Grabiec
1.04
Skrzętla
10:5110:59
Mentor 3 S
Nawrocki Michał
47.17
Fajsławice
07:5009:43
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Klimek
12.61
Szczebel
07:4710:16
Marvel 27
Wojtek Bykowski
38.91
Borsk
08:2811:14
Mantra 6 ML
Mateusz Petrów
18.57
Krushevo
08:2310:21
Ikuma 27
Waldemar Laskowski
2.98
Skrzętla
12:2712:58
Hook 4 25
Waldemar Laskowski
4.11
Skrzętla
08:4909:05
Hook 4 25
Małgośka Sulkowska
33.64
Krushevo
08:2611:49
Hook 3 23
Wojciech Dreszler
11.23
Ławice
08:5811:13
Golden 3 28
Wojciech Dreszler
1.58
Ławice
07:5308:02
Golden 3 28
Paweł Lis
7.39
Wapno
10:3712:30
Factor 2 L
Joanna Kocot
1.49
Pińczów
10:0210:07
Explorer XS
Krzysztof Obloza
6.73
Eyam Edge
12:5714:08
Epsilon 8 29
Bartłomiej Nogieć
2.14
Skrzętla
11:1211:18
Epsilon 6 26
Bartłomiej Nogieć
3.05
Skrzętla
13:2014:38
Epsilon 6 26
Adam Butwin
11.92
Dębina
12:2514:05
Epic ML
Leszek Ziolkowski
79.66
Milk hill
10:1912:46
Enzo 3 XL
Dawid Krajewski
5.32
Skrzętla
10:2510:58
Eden 5 26
Bratac
5.88
Inowrocław
13:3514:40
Dolpo L
Monika Makowska
20.76
Borsk
08:2311:20
Delta 3 S
Marcin G.
21.20
Piła
08:2412:02
Delta 2 MS