Leszek Ziolkowski
79.66
Milk hill
10:1912:46
Enzo 3 XL
Andrzej Chorab
48.19
Borsk
09:3111:58
Cayenne 4 XL
Nawrocki Michał
47.17
Fajsławice
07:5009:43
Mentor 2 M
Artur Leskiewicz
44.52
Milk hill
09:4612:16
Carrera S
Konrad Kowalewski
42.51
Krushevo
08:2612:47
Rush 5 L
Wojtek Bykowski
38.91
Borsk
08:2811:14
Mantra 6 ML
Karol Prokorym
36.19
Borsk
08:1210:56
Cayenne 5 XS
Małgośka Sulkowska
33.64
Krushevo
08:2611:49
Hook 3 23
Święty
32.85
Borsk
07:5109:50
Nexus S
Daria Nowicka
31.95
Borsk
10:1612:03
CHILI 4 XXS
pansabina
26.75
Borsk
08:0110:56
Sigma 10 25
Przemysław Potocki
25.52
Borsk
08:1611:02
Queen 2 MS
Marek Samojeden
23.53
Gimba mnt.
08:0511:33
Aspen 4 28
Magdalena Gracek
23.13
Borsk
08:4609:45
Alpha 6 26
Małgorzata Myk
21.76
Borsk
08:5510:14
Tequila 4 S
Marcin G.
21.20
Piła
08:2412:02
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Żywalewski
20.95
Borsk
08:0810:33
Tequila 5 M
Monika Makowska
20.76
Borsk
08:2311:20
Delta 3 S
Mateusz Petrów
18.57
Krushevo
08:2310:21
Ikuma 27
Jerzy Gajda
18.51
Wapno
06:5910:45
UP Trango XC 2 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
18.41
Skrzętla
09:3210:21
Mentor 5 L
Mietek Grochmal
18.32
Wapno
08:2210:40
TRITON 2 L
Krzysztof Rogowski
14.73
Wapno
11:0812:12
Aspen 5 26
Piotr Klimek
12.61
Szczebel
07:4710:16
Marvel 27
Daniel Cholewa
12.23
Szczebel
08:0110:00
Carrera M
Adam Butwin
11.92
Dębina
12:2514:05
Epic ML
Piotr Krezymon
11.84
Borsk
09:4911:10
CHILI 4 XS
Andrzej Szuwarski
11.80
Dębina
07:3708:24
Vega 3 Xl
Jan Struś
11.61
Szczebel
07:4909:53
Mentor 4 M
Wojciech Dreszler
11.23
Ławice
08:5811:13
Golden 3 28
Michal Radzicki
9.27
Skrzyczne
08:3209:47
Cure ML
Michał Wimmer
9.25
Skrzętla
09:2910:18
Boomerang X M
Michał Skalniak
8.36
Szczebel
07:3909:18
Mistral 6 26
Jakub Ziobro
8.08
Cabo de Santa Pola
10:3014:48
Pluto 2 L
RomekS
8.01
Skrzyczne
08:0709:50
Optic 28
Bartłomiej Borek
8.00
Szczebel
08:2011:11
Atlas M
Mateusz Siatka
7.98
Wierzbanowa
09:5411:12
Alpina 2 L
Stanisław Sokołowski
7.72
bielski
09:3910:19
Optic 28
Paweł Lis
7.39
Wapno
10:3712:30
Factor 2 L
Jarosław Warzecha
7.35
Skrzyczne
10:0310:41
Cayenne 4 M
Dorota Borucka
6.83
Skrzętla
09:3410:51
Rook 2 S
Krzysztof Obloza
6.73
Eyam Edge
12:5714:08
Epsilon 8 29
Pawel Szemla
6.26
Skrzyczne
10:1410:37
Alpha 5 26
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
6.24
Borsk
07:1907:48
BiGolden 4 42
GrzegoSz
6.16
Krushevo
08:2809:10
CHILI 4 S
Stanisław Sokołowski
5.94
bielski
08:2508:45
Optic 28
Bratac
5.88
Inowrocław
13:3514:40
Dolpo L
Przemek Gromek
5.49
bielski
10:2610:38
Nemo 4 28
Dawid Krajewski
5.32
Skrzętla
10:2510:58
Eden 5 26
Piotr Krezymon
4.85
Borsk
09:0509:30
CHILI 4 XS