Marcin Gorayski
44.95
Wolowa Góra
08:4711:22
Venus M
Zbyszek Deka
33.80
Wolowa Góra
08:4710:57
Sigma 10 25
Drow
12.60
Vogel
07:3108:35
Tequila 5 S
Pawel Szemla
7.48
Vogel
06:5007:11
Alpha 5 26
Krzysztof Kozaczuk
6.82
Stoodley Pike
14:3916:51
Sigma 10 25
Krzysiek Telus
10.80
Stoodley Pike
14:4616:39
Cumeo S
Paweł Zawistowski
21.71
Ponnay
10:1712:05
Epic ML
Regina Kosek
39.72
Ponnay
10:1513:13
Mentor 4 XS
Piotr Jóźwiak
15.31
Ponnay
10:2513:27
Nevada 28
Maciej Szczypkowski
54.79
Ponnay
10:0614:48
Hook 4 27
Magdalena Pawlak
67.37
Ponnay
10:0814:30
Ikuma 21
Piotr Karolak
5.39
Ponnay
10:3111:03
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Paweł Zawistowski
3.62
Ponnay
13:3014:24
Epic ML
Andrzej Olechowicz
4.79
Ponnay
10:2411:02
Mentor 2 S
Piotr Karolak
18.08
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:1514:46
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Andrzej Olechowicz
15.91
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:1313:09
Mentor 2 S
Jarosław Osmólski
8.20
Meduno - Monte Valinis
14:0415:24
Anakis 3 L
Jarosław Osmólski
8.60
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:4809:50
Anakis 3 L
Jacek Antecki
7.90
Malcesine
14:0314:25
Golden 4 26
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
24.03
Mała Kopa
09:1011:30
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Białobłocki
36.63
Mała Kopa
09:1211:45
Carrera M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.29
lwówecki
10:2610:33
Wasp S
Krzysztof Matuszyk
1.11
Lords Seat
10:4910:52
Atlas L
Krzysztof Matuszyk
6.83
Lords Seat
12:3113:21
Atlas L
Konrad Wybult
2.94
Letojanni
10:1610:23
Epsilon 7 28
Konrad Wybult
2.37
Letojanni
12:1712:23
Epsilon 7 28
Adrian Pedrycz
3.33
Krajno-Zagórze
11:5412:38
Cure M
Adrian Pedrycz
5.13
Krajno-Zagórze
09:2410:55
Cure M
Waldemar Janiszewski
25.65
Kobala
09:3011:46
Lynx ML
Ryszard Jakiel
7.18
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:0813:18
Delta 2 ML
Dariusz Mordarski
9.25
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:5709:05
Cure L
Jakub Socha
14.06
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0010:02
Mantra 6 MS
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
68.15
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:3313:17
Cayenne 5 XS
Tomasz Zieliński
11.47
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:4010:26
Hook 3 29
Bogdan Leja
15.83
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:5011:48
Carrera L
Otek
8.49
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:0409:54
Rush 4 MS
Mirosław Łuczak
8.39
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:1410:28
Factor 23
Marian Szampera
7.30
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:4910:35
Addict 2 L
Dariusz Mordarski
18.32
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:1612:02
Cure L
Tomasz Zieliński
8.21
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:5413:16
Hook 3 29
Otek
9.51
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:2314:16
Rush 4 MS
Marcin Gorayski
9.80
Jelenia Góra
11:4712:01
Venus M
Mariusz Dawidczyk
16.27
Jastrzębia Góra
08:5810:37
Buzz Z3 L
Mariusz Dawidczyk
12.45
Jastrzębia Góra
11:5613:09
Buzz Z3 L
Mostek
5.25
Florianopolis
18:0818:40
Queen 2 MS
Krzysztof Orłowski
17.89
Bassano
09:4310:42
Trango X-Race L
Michał Szmyt
21.60
Bassano
08:5410:46
Sigma 8 27
Krzysztof Orłowski
4.09
Bassano
12:1812:31
Trango X-Race L
SKIBA
14.69
Babadag (Oludeniz)
07:2109:01
Mentor 4 S