Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
29.08
Żar
10:4612:47
Cure M
Alicja Siermantowska
2.80
Żar
09:2109:44
Mentor 2 Xs
Alicja Siermantowska
1.67
Żar
11:1511:24
Mentor 2 Xs
Grzegorz Fiema
8.92
Żar
11:3612:25
Queen 2 MS
Tomasz Sermak
14.34
Żar
11:4813:13
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Adriana Wandzel
1.88
Żar
11:5011:57
Nemo M
Alicja Siermantowska
2.34
Żar
12:1412:24
Mentor 2 Xs
Dominik Kapica
16.99
Żar
09:3011:47
Queen 2 ML
Krzysztof Stanisławski
3.24
Żar
09:3110:00
Iota 26
Paweł Maczel
3.33
Żar
08:5609:15
Epsilon 6 28
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
4.71
Żar
09:1109:31
Artik 3 25
Adam Rogowski
3.16
Żar
10:0810:22
Infinity 3 M
Jarosław Józik
26.90
Żar
10:4112:49
Cayenne 4 XS
Krzysztof Dudziński
13.71
Zakopane
14:4015:08
Buran Reflex L
Dawid Krajewski
10.42
Śnieżnica
09:2210:03
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Szymon Struś
4.36
Śnieżnica
09:2309:42
Mentor 4 S
Arkadiusz Marucha
5.18
Skrzyczne
10:1610:43
Alpina 2 MS
Mostek
14.37
Santo Amaro da Imperatriz
13:4515:06
Queen 2 MS
czazal
44.31
pucki
14:0715:43
Speedster 26
Paweł Zawistowski
14.03
Orcier
12:4014:00
Epic ML
Maciej Szczypkowski
10.94
Orcier
12:4414:32
Hook 4 27
Piotr Jóźwiak
11.86
Orcier
12:4914:01
Nevada 28
Andrzej Olechowicz
12.08
Orcier
12:4514:13
Mentor 2 S
Piotr Karolak
19.21
Orcier
12:3513:52
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Andrzej Brzozowski
19.86
Mysłowice
14:0215:16
Dudek Universal 28
Mariusz Strzelczyk
36.00
Michałków
09:1511:16
CHILI 4 M
OlafD
2.81
Łęki Kościelne
13:0713:28
OlafD
1.91
Łęki Kościelne
10:0310:09
OlafD
1.57
Łęki Kościelne
11:5712:03
Jeż Leszek
2.01
Łęki Kościelne
12:1012:15
Optic 26
OlafD
2.24
Łęki Kościelne
12:3912:48
Jeż Leszek
2.26
Łęki Kościelne
09:1309:18
Optic 26
OlafD
1.80
Łęki Kościelne
10:3910:48
Michał Gierlach
15.73
Kasprowy Wierch
09:1610:26
Magnum 2 41
Marcin Domoń
2.47
Javorovy
11:0411:11
U Fly S
dawid kopiczko
2.79
Javorovy
09:1209:33
Chili 3 L
Robert Dadak
2.86
Javorovy
09:2009:29
Cayenne 4 M
Artur Śliwa
8.16
Javorovy
09:3111:04
Iota 2 25
Dawid Szczygielski
2.42
Javorovy
09:4209:47
Yukon 27
Michał Mildner
2.74
Javorovy
09:4309:52
Cayenne 3 S
Marcin
4.80
Javorovy
09:4710:47
Atlas L
Michał Mildner
0.05
Javorovy
09:5509:56
Cayenne 3 S
Piotr Zawadzki
3.52
Javorovy
10:0010:30
Golden 4 28
Michal Glinski
14.99
Javorovy
10:0212:04
Summit XC4 L
Seba
2.43
Javorovy
10:0410:18
Carrera L
Marek Furman
3.54
Javorovy
10:1610:29
Aspen 4 26
Robert Dadak
7.91
Javorovy
11:0112:07
Cayenne 4 M
dawid kopiczko
7.69
Javorovy
11:0212:20
Chili 3 L
Dawid Szczygielski
2.06
Javorovy
11:1611:20
Yukon 27
Marcin Domoń
2.12
Javorovy
13:0713:14
U Fly S