OlafD
2.81
Łęki Kościelne
13:0713:28
OlafD
1.91
Łęki Kościelne
10:0310:09
OlafD
1.80
Łęki Kościelne
10:3910:48
OlafD
1.57
Łęki Kościelne
11:5712:03
OlafD
2.24
Łęki Kościelne
12:3912:48
Dawid Szczygielski
2.42
Javorovy
09:4209:47
Yukon 27
Dawid Szczygielski
2.06
Javorovy
11:1611:20
Yukon 27
Marcin Domoń
2.12
Javorovy
13:0713:14
U Fly S
Marcin Domoń
2.47
Javorovy
11:0411:11
U Fly S
Jakub Kwiatkowski
30.17
Borsk
08:4010:53
Trango X-Race L
Michal Glinski
14.99
Javorovy
10:0212:04
Summit XC4 L
czazal
44.31
pucki
14:0715:43
Speedster 26
Dawid Krajewski
10.42
Śnieżnica
09:2210:03
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Rafał Reinert
14.13
Dzoraglukh
04:3006:23
Sigma 10 27
Grzegorz Fiema
8.92
Żar
11:3612:25
Queen 2 MS
Mostek
14.37
Santo Amaro da Imperatriz
13:4515:06
Queen 2 MS
Dominik Kapica
16.99
Żar
09:3011:47
Queen 2 ML
Krzysztof Drzycimski
10.60
Borsk
09:1509:48
Poison 3 Xl
Jeż Leszek
2.01
Łęki Kościelne
12:1012:15
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.26
Łęki Kościelne
09:1309:18
Optic 26
Grzegorz Piechuła
42.25
gliwicki
13:0614:10
Nucleon 31
Piotr Jóźwiak
11.86
Orcier
12:4914:01
Nevada 28
Adriana Wandzel
1.88
Żar
11:5011:57
Nemo M
Szymon Struś
4.36
Śnieżnica
09:2309:42
Mentor 4 S
Alicja Siermantowska
1.67
Żar
11:1511:24
Mentor 2 Xs
Alicja Siermantowska
2.34
Żar
12:1412:24
Mentor 2 Xs
Alicja Siermantowska
2.80
Żar
09:2109:44
Mentor 2 Xs
Andrzej Olechowicz
12.08
Orcier
12:4514:13
Mentor 2 S
Michał Gierlach
15.73
Kasprowy Wierch
09:1610:26
Magnum 2 41
Krzysztof Stanisławski
3.24
Żar
09:3110:00
Iota 26
Artur Śliwa
8.16
Javorovy
09:3111:04
Iota 2 25
Adam Rogowski
3.16
Żar
10:0810:22
Infinity 3 M
Tomasz Sermak
14.34
Żar
11:4813:13
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Maciej Szczypkowski
10.94
Orcier
12:4414:32
Hook 4 27
Piotr Zawadzki
3.52
Javorovy
10:0010:30
Golden 4 28
Paweł Maczel
3.33
Żar
08:5609:15
Epsilon 6 28
Paweł Zawistowski
14.03
Orcier
12:4014:00
Epic ML
Andrzej Brzozowski
19.86
Mysłowice
14:0215:16
Dudek Universal 28
Piotr Karolak
19.21
Orcier
12:3513:52
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Marek Miłowski
22.41
Équihen-Plage
08:3511:27
Delta 3 ML
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
29.08
Żar
10:4612:47
Cure M
Daria Nowicka
17.65
Borsk
09:1210:41
CHILI 4 XXS
Mariusz Strzelczyk
36.00
Michałków
09:1511:16
CHILI 4 M
dawid kopiczko
7.69
Javorovy
11:0212:20
Chili 3 L
dawid kopiczko
2.79
Javorovy
09:1209:33
Chili 3 L
Jarosław Józik
26.90
Żar
10:4112:49
Cayenne 4 XS
Andrzej Chorab
30.08
Borsk
09:2511:29
Cayenne 4 XL
Robert Dadak
7.91
Javorovy
11:0112:07
Cayenne 4 M
Robert Dadak
2.86
Javorovy
09:2009:29
Cayenne 4 M
Michał Mildner
2.74
Javorovy
09:4309:52
Cayenne 3 S