Niedźwiedź
3.91
Śnieżnica
08:1708:29
Kali 27
Monika Makowska
32.22
Borsk
10:0912:48
Delta 3 S
Mirek Olkowicz
17.20
Cerna Hora
08:3310:42
Mentor 3 M
Michał Wimmer
6.22
Śnieżnica
09:0209:34
Boomerang X M
Michał Walkiewicz
2.38
Michałków
09:5810:06
Mentor 3 M
Michał Walkiewicz
2.39
Michałków
11:2011:25
Mentor 3 M
Michał Szmyt
6.60
Col Rodella
08:1308:41
Sigma 8 27
Michał Skalniak
4.46
Śnieżnica
08:0108:30
Mistral 6 26
Michał Rdk
6.42
Śnieżnica
09:1410:01
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Michal Radzicki
10.60
Żar
08:4109:24
Cure ML
Michał Mildner
10.51
Skrzyczne
08:3909:48
Cayenne 3 S
Michal Grabos
33.88
Fiesch
07:3309:32
Alpina 3 L
Michał
12.52
Javorovy
10:4112:07
Rook L
Michał
2.45
Javorovy
09:0109:11
Rook L
Mateusz Z
120.75
Fiesch
07:1414:25
Mentor 4 S
Mateusz Petrów
13.09
Cerna Hora
08:5710:44
Ikuma 27
Mateusz Partyka
3.88
Żar
08:0909:15
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
14.26
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:0009:00
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gajczewski
11.15
Javorovy
10:1711:54
Queen 2 MS
Martin Bibko
12.33
Mieroszów
10:4212:01
Ellus 3 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
28.30
Michałków
08:2010:38
CHILI 4 M
Mariusz Kozłowski
7.91
Skrzyczne
08:5309:13
Mentor 4 XS
Mariusz Cybiak
60.61
Cerna Hora
08:1410:51
Mentor 4 M
Marek Miłowski
70.08
Cerna Hora
08:1811:28
Delta 3 ML
Marek Furman
8.43
Javorovy
09:5210:53
Aspen 4 26
Marek Dmochowski
97.37
Kobala
09:0314:14
Hook 3 23
Marek Basiak
11.47
Skrzyczne
08:0911:07
Mantra 4 S
Marcin Wirski
23.91
Żar
08:3910:45
Synergy 5 L
Marcin Szczęsny
28.06
Kobala
09:0410:44
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Pawłowski
13.63
Borzym
12:0713:10
Rook M
Marcin Kawula
7.58
Skrzyczne
08:1008:54
BGD BASE ML
Marcin G.
19.38
Borzym
09:1713:26
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Domoń
2.55
Javorovy
12:0612:15
U Fly S
Małgorzata Myk
4.63
Borsk
11:2511:41
Tequila 4 S
Małgorzata Myk
1.47
Borsk
10:4810:51
Tequila 4 S
Łukasz Serafin
13.82
Dolní Morava
09:3712:34
Summit XC3 S
Łukasz Olszewski
3.04
Śnieżnica
11:1411:20
Pluto 2 M
Łukasz Olszewski
3.92
Śnieżnica
08:3008:50
Pluto 2 M
Łukasz Maszner
0.06
Puerto de la Cruz
09:2610:27
Rook M
Łukasz Kruczek
11.85
Skrzyczne
10:1811:48
Łukasz Kaczmarek
4.25
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:3307:51
Chili 3 M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
19.44
Cerna Hora
10:0111:27
Cayenne 5 XS
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
5.55
Borsk
12:5213:24
BiGolden 4 42
Krzysztof Kajda
27.09
Skrzyczne
08:2510:11
Rise S
Krzysztof Egzmont
25.79
Kobala
10:1612:19
Artik 3 25
Krzysztof Cieślinski
13.69
Kobala
08:5710:30
Hook 4 27
Krzysiek Święcicki
10.44
Skrzyczne
06:2209:21
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysiek Róg
29.75
Skrzyczne
07:4509:39
Sigma 10 25
Krzychu Latawica
4.25
Żar
09:5910:58
Atlas L
Krzycha
38.82
Kobala
08:4911:00
King L