Igor Byrski
7.01
Żar
08:1009:25
Mentor 3 S
Przemek Bandrowski
6.78
Skrzyczne
07:2708:06
Sigma 7 31
Dawid Krajewski
6.73
Śnieżnica
09:1009:55
Eden 5 26
Gonzo
6.72
Śnieżnica
09:1510:06
Chili 3 M
Michał Szmyt
6.60
Col Rodella
08:1308:41
Sigma 8 27
Michał Rdk
6.42
Śnieżnica
09:1410:01
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Artur Leskiewicz
6.29
Montmin Coche-Cabane
06:4807:01
Carrera S
Michał Wimmer
6.22
Śnieżnica
09:0209:34
Boomerang X M
Jarosław Pawelczuk
6.07
Śnieżnica
09:2309:57
Chili S
Damian Kobyłka
6.05
Skrzyczne
07:0908:11
Rookie S
Andrzej Binkowski
6.01
Świebodzice
13:2713:44
lotnia sztywna
Dawid Szczygielski
5.84
Skrzyczne
08:3808:53
Yukon 27
Artur Leskiewicz
5.80
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:0710:21
Carrera S
Zbigniew Chojnacki
5.71
Skrzyczne
07:0908:11
U Cross S
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
5.55
Borsk
12:5213:24
BiGolden 4 42
Zbyszek B
5.45
Cerna Hora
11:3812:02
BGD BASE ML
Jan Struś
5.35
Śnieżnica
07:5708:28
Mentor 4 M
HURAK
5.35
Barkweda
14:2915:06
Powerplay Sting 160
Andrzej Kołodziejski
5.04
Cerna Hora
10:1612:20
Wasp S
Anna Bysiecka
4.68
Labinci
12:0213:10
Pioneer S
Kasper Pawłowski
4.65
Michałków
09:2510:18
Tequila 4 S
Małgorzata Myk
4.63
Borsk
11:2511:41
Tequila 4 S
Tomasz Mielniczyn
4.62
Cerna Hora
10:1711:40
Buzz z4 XL
Michał Skalniak
4.46
Śnieżnica
08:0108:30
Mistral 6 26
OlafD
4.40
Javorovy
09:2510:12
Jakub Mendys
4.32
Łęki Kościelne
12:0512:25
Optic 26
Łukasz Kaczmarek
4.25
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:3307:51
Chili 3 M
Krzychu Latawica
4.25
Żar
09:5910:58
Atlas L
Igor Byrski
4.23
Żar
10:4911:33
Mentor 3 S
Andrzej Szuwarski
4.13
Żar
08:3908:59
Vega 3 Xl
Kaśka G.
4.08
Cerna Hora
09:3710:24
Epic S
Zbigniew Ziarko
4.06
Żar
08:4409:14
Golden 4 26
Sebastian Treter
3.97
Żar
10:2710:51
Chili 3 S
Patryk Ślęczka
3.92
Śnieżnica
10:1510:26
Łukasz Olszewski
3.92
Śnieżnica
08:3008:50
Pluto 2 M
Niedźwiedź
3.91
Śnieżnica
08:1708:29
Kali 27
Mateusz Partyka
3.88
Żar
08:0909:15
Tequila 4 M
Paweł Ziółkowski
3.56
Cerna Hora
11:4112:02
Buzz Z L
Tomasz Muszyński
3.56
Cerna Hora
08:2608:45
Aspen 5 28
karol
3.49
Śnieżnica
11:1611:22
Nyos RS L
Andrzej Koziej
3.38
Javorovy
10:4911:05
Cayenne 4 XL
Adam Panek
3.28
Śnieżnica
10:1910:27
Addict 2 L
Daniel Ogiński
3.26
Javorovy
09:2809:45
OlafD
3.25
Javorovy
11:5412:10
Kasia Wołek
3.25
Śnieżnica
09:1709:27
Knight MS
Daniel Cholewa
3.21
Śnieżnica
10:0010:08
Carrera M
Jacek Respondek
3.17
Żar
09:1709:56
Infinity 3 M
Dawid Szczygielski
3.11
Skrzyczne
10:3310:40
Yukon 27
Łukasz Olszewski
3.04
Śnieżnica
11:1411:20
Pluto 2 M
Tomasz Pyś
2.78
Śnieżnica
10:3310:44
Epsilon 8 27