Kasper Pawłowski
16.96
Michałków
11:3012:38
Tequila 4 S
Kasper Pawłowski
4.65
Michałków
09:2510:18
Tequila 4 S
Kaśka G.
4.08
Cerna Hora
09:3710:24
Epic S
Kasia Wołek
3.25
Śnieżnica
09:1709:27
Knight MS
karol
3.49
Śnieżnica
11:1611:22
Nyos RS L
Kamil Stępień
142.03
Speikboden
07:1214:30
Mentor 4 M
Kamil Olszowski
22.10
Żar
08:4210:41
Rook 2 MS
Joanna Reinert
17.37
Kotayk Province
08:0709:31
Epsilon 8 23
Joanna Kocot
33.91
Żar
08:3710:48
Explorer XS
Jarosław Pawelczuk
6.07
Śnieżnica
09:2309:57
Chili S
Jarosław Osmólski
14.46
Javorovy
08:4210:08
Vega 2 S
Jarosław Józik
23.61
Skrzyczne
09:3611:58
Cayenne 4 XS
Janusz Pałka
14.64
Śnieżnica
09:1310:23
Alpina M
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
8.81
Żar
10:1211:31
Cayenne 4 M
Jan Struś
5.35
Śnieżnica
07:5708:28
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
64.10
Kobala
08:3413:33
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Mendys
4.32
Łęki Kościelne
12:0512:25
Optic 26
Jakub Mendys
2.65
Łęki Kościelne
10:3810:47
Optic 26
Jakub Kwiatkowski
22.47
Borsk
10:1911:51
Trango X-Race L
Jacek Respondek
3.17
Żar
09:1709:56
Infinity 3 M
Jacek Miłowski
13.87
Cerna Hora
07:5910:47
Cure ML
Iwo Banaś
107.03
Kobala
07:5313:54
Iota 2 23
Igor Byrski
4.23
Żar
10:4911:33
Mentor 3 S
Igor Byrski
7.01
Żar
08:1009:25
Mentor 3 S
HURAK
5.35
Barkweda
14:2915:06
Powerplay Sting 160
GRZERO
12.72
Śnieżnica
07:5109:54
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Skalski
59.00
Kobala
08:3011:53
Carrera S
Grzegorz Pelikan
13.31
Javorovy
08:2410:49
Vega 5 M
Grzegorz Kopyto
28.29
Skrzyczne
08:5210:33
Mentor 4 M
Grzegorz Hali
20.37
Cerna Hora
08:2909:38
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
13.03
Javorovy
09:2511:18
Vega 4 M
Gonzo
6.72
Śnieżnica
09:1510:06
Chili 3 M
eltomek
2.72
Śnieżnica
10:1810:25
Tequila 5 S
Dominik Kapica
33.83
Żar
08:4010:44
Queen 2 ML
Dawid Szczygielski
5.84
Skrzyczne
08:3808:53
Yukon 27
Dawid Szczygielski
3.11
Skrzyczne
10:3310:40
Yukon 27
Dawid Olszowy
8.58
Javorovy
09:5210:48
Sprint 3 S
Dawid Krajewski
6.73
Śnieżnica
09:1009:55
Eden 5 26
Dariusz Żywczak
11.01
Babia Góra
10:1011:02
Sigma 9 25
Darecki-Starry
10.61
Cerna Hora
09:1711:09
Queen M
Daniel Ogiński
3.26
Javorovy
09:2809:45
Daniel Cholewa
3.21
Śnieżnica
10:0010:08
Carrera M
Damian Kobyłka
6.05
Skrzyczne
07:0908:11
Rookie S
Damian Grocholski
8.07
Skrzyczne
10:1411:29
Golden 4 28
czazal
43.85
Władysławowo
14:0915:25
Speedster 26
Bogusław Kruczek
15.17
Skrzyczne
10:2211:43
Elan 2 26
Bogdan Kozłowski
7.69
Cerna Hora
08:5210:57
Golden 3 30
Błażej
38.48
Żar
08:3111:04
X-Alps 3 S
Bartłomiej Galanty
96.17
Kobala
08:5513:26
Mantra 3 S
Baczek
19.64
Skrzyczne
08:2709:31
Lynx ML