Marcin Wirski
23.91
Żar
08:3910:45
Synergy 5 L
Joanna Kocot
33.91
Żar
08:3710:48
Explorer XS
Tomasz Sermak
18.98
Żar
10:2612:11
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Kamil Olszowski
22.10
Żar
08:4210:41
Rook 2 MS
Zbigniew Ziarko
4.06
Żar
08:4409:14
Golden 4 26
Adriana Wandzel
2.03
Żar
08:3708:56
Nemo M
Michal Radzicki
10.60
Żar
08:4109:24
Cure ML
Sebastian Treter
3.97
Żar
10:2710:51
Chili 3 S
Dominik Kapica
33.83
Żar
08:4010:44
Queen 2 ML
Krzychu Latawica
4.25
Żar
09:5910:58
Atlas L
Igor Byrski
7.01
Żar
08:1009:25
Mentor 3 S
Tomasz Sermak
23.21
Żar
07:5709:42
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Zofia Radzicka
7.44
Żar
09:1510:10
BGD BASE S
Alicja Siermantowska
11.60
Żar
09:1510:42
Mentor 2 Xs
Jacek Respondek
3.17
Żar
09:1709:56
Infinity 3 M
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
8.81
Żar
10:1211:31
Cayenne 4 M
Igor Byrski
4.23
Żar
10:4911:33
Mentor 3 S
Błażej
38.48
Żar
08:3111:04
X-Alps 3 S
Mateusz Partyka
3.88
Żar
08:0909:15
Tequila 4 M
Andrzej Szuwarski
4.13
Żar
08:3908:59
Vega 3 Xl
Tomek Wirski
26.19
Żar
08:5911:32
Aspen 2 28
czazal
43.85
Władysławowo
14:0915:25
Speedster 26
Andrzej Binkowski
6.01
Świebodzice
13:2713:44
lotnia sztywna
Kamil Stępień
142.03
Speikboden
07:1214:30
Mentor 4 M
Gonzo
6.72
Śnieżnica
09:1510:06
Chili 3 M
Niedźwiedź
3.91
Śnieżnica
08:1708:29
Kali 27
Kasia Wołek
3.25
Śnieżnica
09:1709:27
Knight MS
GRZERO
12.72
Śnieżnica
07:5109:54
Cayenne 4 M
Jan Struś
5.35
Śnieżnica
07:5708:28
Mentor 4 M
Szymon Struś
7.69
Śnieżnica
08:5209:58
Mentor 4 S
karol
3.49
Śnieżnica
11:1611:22
Nyos RS L
Michał Rdk
6.42
Śnieżnica
09:1410:01
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Tomasz Pyś
2.78
Śnieżnica
10:3310:44
Epsilon 8 27
Jarosław Pawelczuk
6.07
Śnieżnica
09:2309:57
Chili S
Michał Skalniak
4.46
Śnieżnica
08:0108:30
Mistral 6 26
Janusz Pałka
14.64
Śnieżnica
09:1310:23
Alpina M
Paweł Szczepanek
32.64
Śnieżnica
08:0010:24
GTO 2 S
Łukasz Olszewski
3.92
Śnieżnica
08:3008:50
Pluto 2 M
Dawid Krajewski
6.73
Śnieżnica
09:1009:55
Eden 5 26
Michał Wimmer
6.22
Śnieżnica
09:0209:34
Boomerang X M
Patryk Ślęczka
3.92
Śnieżnica
10:1510:26
eltomek
2.72
Śnieżnica
10:1810:25
Tequila 5 S
Daniel Cholewa
3.21
Śnieżnica
10:0010:08
Carrera M
Adam Panek
3.28
Śnieżnica
10:1910:27
Addict 2 L
Łukasz Olszewski
3.04
Śnieżnica
11:1411:20
Pluto 2 M
Jarosław Józik
23.61
Skrzyczne
09:3611:58
Cayenne 4 XS
Michał Mildner
10.51
Skrzyczne
08:3909:48
Cayenne 3 S
Krzysiek Róg
29.75
Skrzyczne
07:4509:39
Sigma 10 25
Dawid Szczygielski
5.84
Skrzyczne
08:3808:53
Yukon 27
Marcin Kawula
7.58
Skrzyczne
08:1008:54
BGD BASE ML