Kamil Stępień
142.03
Speikboden
07:1214:30
Mentor 4 M
Paweł Kampczyk
132.09
Fiesch
07:3012:46
Iota 28
Mateusz Z
120.75
Fiesch
07:1414:25
Mentor 4 S
Iwo Banaś
107.03
Kobala
07:5313:54
Iota 2 23
WojtasFX
102.78
Kobala
09:0014:24
Queen 2 L
Pawlos
99.83
Cerna Hora
09:0213:40
Rush 4 MS
Marek Dmochowski
97.37
Kobala
09:0314:14
Hook 3 23
Bartłomiej Galanty
96.17
Kobala
08:5513:26
Mantra 3 S
Adrian Orłowski
81.30
Kobala
09:0013:35
Knight ML
Ryszard Jakiel
71.47
Cerna Hora
08:2411:52
Delta 2 ML
Zbyszek Deka
70.22
Mała Kopa
10:1713:16
Sigma 10 25
Marek Miłowski
70.08
Cerna Hora
08:1811:28
Delta 3 ML
Jakub Rybka
64.10
Kobala
08:3413:33
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
60.61
Cerna Hora
08:1410:51
Mentor 4 M
Grzegorz Skalski
59.00
Kobala
08:3011:53
Carrera S
Paweł Chrząszcz
49.52
Cumhuriyet Mahallesi
07:2410:01
Enzo 3 M
Robert Osiński
44.77
Inowrocław
13:4415:21
Nucleon 27
czazal
43.85
Władysławowo
14:0915:25
Speedster 26
Krzycha
38.82
Kobala
08:4911:00
King L
Błażej
38.48
Żar
08:3111:04
X-Alps 3 S
Wojtek Bykowski
37.13
Borsk
09:0212:50
Mantra 6 ML
Joanna Kocot
33.91
Żar
08:3710:48
Explorer XS
Michal Grabos
33.88
Fiesch
07:3309:32
Alpina 3 L
Dominik Kapica
33.83
Żar
08:4010:44
Queen 2 ML
Paweł Szczepanek
32.64
Śnieżnica
08:0010:24
GTO 2 S
Monika Makowska
32.22
Borsk
10:0912:48
Delta 3 S
Krzysiek Róg
29.75
Skrzyczne
07:4509:39
Sigma 10 25
Mariusz Strzelczyk
28.30
Michałków
08:2010:38
CHILI 4 M
Grzegorz Kopyto
28.29
Skrzyczne
08:5210:33
Mentor 4 M
Marcin Szczęsny
28.06
Kobala
09:0410:44
Buzz Z5 L
Krzysztof Kajda
27.09
Skrzyczne
08:2510:11
Rise S
Tomek Wirski
26.19
Żar
08:5911:32
Aspen 2 28
Krzysztof Egzmont
25.79
Kobala
10:1612:19
Artik 3 25
Zbyszek Jagodziński
25.46
Cerna Hora
10:4312:33
Cayenne 4 M
Artur Leskiewicz
24.85
Montmin Coche-Cabane
14:1317:01
Carrera S
Tomek Zmarzły
23.91
Bassano
08:3712:42
Sigma 9 27
Marcin Wirski
23.91
Żar
08:3910:45
Synergy 5 L
Ralf
23.79
Skrzyczne
08:3111:12
Trango X-Race L
Jarosław Józik
23.61
Skrzyczne
09:3611:58
Cayenne 4 XS
Tomasz Sermak
23.21
Żar
07:5709:42
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Jakub Kwiatkowski
22.47
Borsk
10:1911:51
Trango X-Race L
Kamil Olszowski
22.10
Żar
08:4210:41
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Góźdź
20.73
Łęki Kościelne
10:3213:05
Colt 2 30
Grzegorz Hali
20.37
Cerna Hora
08:2909:38
Chili 3 M
Baczek
19.64
Skrzyczne
08:2709:31
Lynx ML
Szrama
19.63
Kobala
09:1612:04
Rush 3 Xl
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
19.44
Cerna Hora
10:0111:27
Cayenne 5 XS
Marcin G.
19.38
Borzym
09:1713:26
Delta 2 MS
Tomasz Sermak
18.98
Żar
10:2612:11
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Przemysław Czerwiński
18.19
Łęki Kościelne
10:3511:48
Mentor 5 L