Łukasz Olszewski
3.04
Śnieżnica
11:1411:20
Pluto 2 M
Łukasz Olszewski
3.92
Śnieżnica
08:3008:50
Pluto 2 M
Anna Bysiecka
7.26
Labinci
09:4710:53
Pioneer S
Anna Bysiecka
2.13
Labinci
13:4614:05
Pioneer S
Anna Bysiecka
4.68
Labinci
12:0213:10
Pioneer S
Jakub Mendys
2.65
Łęki Kościelne
10:3810:47
Optic 26
Jakub Mendys
4.32
Łęki Kościelne
12:0512:25
Optic 26
karol
3.49
Śnieżnica
11:1611:22
Nyos RS L
Robert Osiński
44.77
Inowrocław
13:4415:21
Nucleon 27
Adriana Wandzel
2.03
Żar
08:3708:56
Nemo M
Michał Skalniak
4.46
Śnieżnica
08:0108:30
Mistral 6 26
Przemysław Czerwiński
18.19
Łęki Kościelne
10:3511:48
Mentor 5 L
Mariusz Kozłowski
7.91
Skrzyczne
08:5309:13
Mentor 4 XS
Mateusz Z
120.75
Fiesch
07:1414:25
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Struś
7.69
Śnieżnica
08:5209:58
Mentor 4 S
Kamil Stępień
142.03
Speikboden
07:1214:30
Mentor 4 M
Stork X
11.48
Cerna Hora
08:4711:10
Mentor 4 M
Grzegorz Kopyto
28.29
Skrzyczne
08:5210:33
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
64.10
Kobala
08:3413:33
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
60.61
Cerna Hora
08:1410:51
Mentor 4 M
Jan Struś
5.35
Śnieżnica
07:5708:28
Mentor 4 M
Igor Byrski
4.23
Żar
10:4911:33
Mentor 3 S
Igor Byrski
7.01
Żar
08:1009:25
Mentor 3 S
Michał Walkiewicz
2.39
Michałków
11:2011:25
Mentor 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
17.20
Cerna Hora
08:3310:42
Mentor 3 M
Michał Walkiewicz
2.38
Michałków
09:5810:06
Mentor 3 M
Alicja Siermantowska
11.60
Żar
09:1510:42
Mentor 2 Xs
Zdzisław Staniak
16.52
Skrzyczne
09:5810:49
Mentor 2 M
Wojtek Bykowski
37.13
Borsk
09:0212:50
Mantra 6 ML
Marek Basiak
11.47
Skrzyczne
08:0911:07
Mantra 4 S
Bartłomiej Galanty
96.17
Kobala
08:5513:26
Mantra 3 S
Baczek
19.64
Skrzyczne
08:2709:31
Lynx ML
Andrzej Binkowski
6.01
Świebodzice
13:2713:44
lotnia sztywna
Kasia Wołek
3.25
Śnieżnica
09:1709:27
Knight MS
Adrian Orłowski
81.30
Kobala
09:0013:35
Knight ML
Radosław Świerczyński
8.15
Kobala
13:3514:03
Knight ML
Krzycha
38.82
Kobala
08:4911:00
King L
Niedźwiedź
3.91
Śnieżnica
08:1708:29
Kali 27
Paweł Kampczyk
132.09
Fiesch
07:3012:46
Iota 28
Sławomir Wysocki
16.22
Javorovy
09:2010:36
Iota 26
Ryszard Froń
1.76
Łęki Kościelne
11:0511:10
Iota 2 27
Ryszard Froń
1.73
Łęki Kościelne
12:2512:34
Iota 2 27
Iwo Banaś
107.03
Kobala
07:5313:54
Iota 2 23
Jacek Respondek
3.17
Żar
09:1709:56
Infinity 3 M
Mateusz Petrów
13.09
Cerna Hora
08:5710:44
Ikuma 27
Tomasz Sermak
23.21
Żar
07:5709:42
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Tomasz Sermak
18.98
Żar
10:2612:11
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Krzysztof Cieślinski
13.69
Kobala
08:5710:30
Hook 4 27
Marek Dmochowski
97.37
Kobala
09:0314:14
Hook 3 23
Paweł Szczepanek
32.64
Śnieżnica
08:0010:24
GTO 2 S