Marek Dmochowski
97.37
Kobala
09:0314:14
Hook 3 23
Marcin Szczęsny
28.06
Kobala
09:0410:44
Buzz Z5 L
Bartłomiej Galanty
96.17
Kobala
08:5513:26
Mantra 3 S
Krzycha
38.82
Kobala
08:4911:00
King L
Szrama
19.63
Kobala
09:1612:04
Rush 3 Xl
WojtasFX
102.78
Kobala
09:0014:24
Queen 2 L
Jakub Rybka
64.10
Kobala
08:3413:33
Mentor 4 M
Sebastian Zowada
14.26
Kamenec
10:1112:00
Delta 2 L
Mateusz Gajczewski
11.15
Javorovy
10:1711:54
Queen 2 MS
Michał
12.52
Javorovy
10:4112:07
Rook L
OlafD
3.25
Javorovy
11:5412:10
Andrzej Koziej
3.38
Javorovy
10:4911:05
Cayenne 4 XL
Sławomir Wysocki
16.22
Javorovy
09:2010:36
Iota 26
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
13.03
Javorovy
09:2511:18
Vega 4 M
OlafD
4.40
Javorovy
09:2510:12
Daniel Ogiński
3.26
Javorovy
09:2809:45
Jarosław Osmólski
14.46
Javorovy
08:4210:08
Vega 2 S
Dawid Olszowy
8.58
Javorovy
09:5210:48
Sprint 3 S
Marek Furman
8.43
Javorovy
09:5210:53
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Domoń
2.55
Javorovy
12:0612:15
U Fly S
Grzegorz Pelikan
13.31
Javorovy
08:2410:49
Vega 5 M
Michał
2.45
Javorovy
09:0109:11
Rook L
Robert Osiński
44.77
Inowrocław
13:4415:21
Nucleon 27
Michal Grabos
33.88
Fiesch
07:3309:32
Alpina 3 L
Mateusz Z
120.75
Fiesch
07:1414:25
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Kampczyk
132.09
Fiesch
07:3012:46
Iota 28
Łukasz Serafin
13.82
Dolní Morava
09:3712:34
Summit XC3 S
Paweł Chrząszcz
49.52
Cumhuriyet Mahallesi
07:2410:01
Enzo 3 M
Michał Szmyt
6.60
Col Rodella
08:1308:41
Sigma 8 27
Piotr Świderski
0.60
Chełm (Grybów)
10:2310:27
Rook 2 MS
Pawlos
99.83
Cerna Hora
09:0213:40
Rush 4 MS
Mirek Olkowicz
17.20
Cerna Hora
08:3310:42
Mentor 3 M
Grzegorz Hali
20.37
Cerna Hora
08:2909:38
Chili 3 M
Tomasz Muszyński
3.56
Cerna Hora
08:2608:45
Aspen 5 28
Darecki-Starry
10.61
Cerna Hora
09:1711:09
Queen M
Ryszard Jakiel
71.47
Cerna Hora
08:2411:52
Delta 2 ML
Kaśka G.
4.08
Cerna Hora
09:3710:24
Epic S
Marek Miłowski
70.08
Cerna Hora
08:1811:28
Delta 3 ML
Mariusz Cybiak
60.61
Cerna Hora
08:1410:51
Mentor 4 M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
19.44
Cerna Hora
10:0111:27
Cayenne 5 XS
Paweł Ziółkowski
2.52
Cerna Hora
10:1410:25
Buzz Z L
Andrzej Kołodziejski
5.04
Cerna Hora
10:1612:20
Wasp S
Tomasz Mielniczyn
4.62
Cerna Hora
10:1711:40
Buzz z4 XL
Jacek Miłowski
13.87
Cerna Hora
07:5910:47
Cure ML
Zbyszek Jagodziński
25.46
Cerna Hora
10:4312:33
Cayenne 4 M
Tomasz Muszyński
7.23
Cerna Hora
10:5512:14
Aspen 5 28
Zbyszek B
5.45
Cerna Hora
11:3812:02
BGD BASE ML
Paweł Ziółkowski
3.56
Cerna Hora
11:4112:02
Buzz Z L
Bogdan Kozłowski
7.69
Cerna Hora
08:5210:57
Golden 3 30
Mateusz Petrów
13.09
Cerna Hora
08:5710:44
Ikuma 27
Stork X
11.48
Cerna Hora
08:4711:10
Mentor 4 M
Marcin Pawłowski
13.63
Borzym
12:0713:10
Rook M
Marcin G.
19.38
Borzym
09:1713:26
Delta 2 MS
Monika Makowska
32.22
Borsk
10:0912:48
Delta 3 S
PrzemekKamon
8.61
Borsk
10:0610:46
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
5.55
Borsk
12:5213:24
BiGolden 4 42
Małgorzata Myk
1.47
Borsk
10:4810:51
Tequila 4 S
Jakub Kwiatkowski
22.47
Borsk
10:1911:51
Trango X-Race L
Małgorzata Myk
4.63
Borsk
11:2511:41
Tequila 4 S
Roman Augustynowicz
16.18
Borsk
11:1114:05
Cayenne 5 M
Wojtek Bykowski
37.13
Borsk
09:0212:50
Mantra 6 ML
Tomek Zmarzły
23.91
Bassano
08:3712:42
Sigma 9 27
HURAK
5.35
Barkweda
14:2915:06
Powerplay Sting 160
Dariusz Żywczak
11.01
Babia Góra
10:1011:02
Sigma 9 25