Tomasz Sermak
22.09
Żar
11:3313:44
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Sławo
1.41
Żar
08:1608:21
Buzz z4 L
Alicja Siermantowska
1.70
Żar
10:5711:03
Mentor 2 Xs
ko-mar 58
34.24
Żar
09:1211:26
Rush 3 S
Sławo
0.02
Żar
08:0208:03
Atlas 2 L
Łukasz Janda
30.12
Żar
10:0911:50
Blacklight L
Alicja Siermantowska
1.42
Żar
08:4408:50
Mentor 2 Xs
Alicja Siermantowska
2.61
Żar
12:1212:19
Mentor 2 Xs
Tomasz Halka
1.99
Żar
10:0910:23
Mistral 7 XS
Mariusz Wiśniowski
45.12
Żar
08:4911:55
Enzo 3 S
Rafał Reinert
6.59
Vedi
11:4412:09
Sigma 10 27
Rafał Reinert
12.96
Vedi
07:3208:00
Sigma 10 27
Andrzej Binkowski
5.83
Świebodzice
10:5411:23
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
5.03
Świebodzice
13:4613:56
lotnia sztywna
Konrad Stefański
5.76
Śnieżnica
09:0409:23
Mentor 4 Light S
Jan Struś
4.78
Śnieżnica
12:3813:14
Mentor 4 M
Dariusz Chrobak
54.23
Śnieżnica
07:4010:01
XCRacer M
Andrzej Zając
43.08
Śnieżnica
08:0610:34
Coden Pro 20
Paweł Szczepanek
52.22
Śnieżnica
08:1411:10
GTO 2 S
Przemysław Czerwiński
64.93
Śnieżnica
08:2211:49
Mentor 5 L
Krzysztof Mazur
20.00
Śnieżnica
08:4609:46
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Grzegorz Wierzba
54.42
Śnieżnica
08:5411:19
Sigma 8 25
Jarosław Warzecha
14.11
Skrzyczne
12:2813:22
Cayenne 4 M
Tomasz Fortuna
36.61
Skrzyczne
09:2411:46
Mentor 5 M
Baczek
24.00
Skrzyczne
08:4110:03
Lynx ML
Seba
10.85
Skrzyczne
12:1713:04
Carrera L
Andrzej Brzozowski
20.06
Mysłowice
13:5315:07
Dudek Universal 28
Artur Leskiewicz
5.17
Montmin Coche-Cabane
07:2707:35
Carrera S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
84.32
Michałków
10:5013:45
CHILI 4 M
Jacek Antecki
8.71
Malcesine
12:0312:25
Golden 4 26
Zbyszek Deka
14.10
Mała Kopa
08:4810:53
Sigma 10 25
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
14.39
Mała Kopa
09:3210:52
Sigma 8 27
Joanna Olejnik
5.88
Lijak
13:5314:37
Nemo 4 23
Paweł Linek
5.01
Lijak
13:5214:36
Hook 3 27
Paweł Linek
3.74
Lijak
12:2812:48
Hook 3 27
Maciej Dawidowicz
5.80
Lijak
12:0914:46
Ion 5 S
Robert Piotrowski
5.74
Lijak
14:0314:45
Sport 4 M
Joanna Olejnik
5.45
Lijak
11:1811:43
Nemo 4 23
Leszek Adamczyk
5.75
Lijak
13:5814:36
Pluto 2 M
Jeż Leszek
27.45
Łęki Kościelne
08:5112:15
Optic 26
Jakub Mendys
5.08
Łęki Kościelne
10:5311:10
Optic 26
RADOSŁAW KOL
2.26
Łęki Kościelne
11:2411:34
Chili 2 Xl
RADOSŁAW KOL
1.41
Łęki Kościelne
11:4611:51
Chili 2 Xl
Jakub Mendys
12.23
Łęki Kościelne
11:5313:33
Optic 26
Bartłomiej Galanty
52.74
Lajnar
07:3611:06
Anna Bysiecka
1.75
Labinci
14:0714:16
Pioneer S
Anna Bysiecka
3.05
Labinci
12:1113:06
Pioneer S
Anna Bysiecka
3.45
Labinci
13:2413:43
Pioneer S
Marcin Gorayski
43.61
Kozakov
09:0711:02
Venus M
Paweł Maczel
2.65
Kozakov
11:3811:51
Epsilon 6 28