Zbyszek Deka
14.10
Mała Kopa
08:4810:53
Sigma 10 25
WojtasFX
77.46
Kobala
08:5312:39
Queen 2 L
Waldemar Laskowski
11.95
Chełm (Grybów)
07:2808:46
Hook 4 25
Waldemar Laskowski
25.67
Chełm (Grybów)
09:2710:54
Hook 4 25
Tomek Zmarzły
25.19
Bassano
07:3912:40
Sigma 9 27
Tomek Mysliwiec
176.26
Chełm (Grybów)
08:2012:45
Mantra 6 ML
Tomasz Sermak
22.09
Żar
11:3313:44
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Tomasz Janikowski
64.74
Ager
09:4512:50
Enzo 3 L
Tomasz Halka
1.99
Żar
10:0910:23
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Fortuna
36.61
Skrzyczne
09:2411:46
Mentor 5 M
Szrama
35.20
Kobala
09:0211:51
Rush 3 Xl
Sławo
0.02
Żar
08:0208:03
Atlas 2 L
Sławo
1.41
Żar
08:1608:21
Buzz z4 L
Seba
10.85
Skrzyczne
12:1713:04
Carrera L
Robert Piotrowski
5.74
Lijak
14:0314:45
Sport 4 M
Rafał Reinert
12.96
Vedi
07:3208:00
Sigma 10 27
Rafał Reinert
6.59
Vedi
11:4412:09
Sigma 10 27
Radosław Świerczyński
11.15
Kobala
09:0010:28
Knight ML
RADOSŁAW KOL
1.41
Łęki Kościelne
11:4611:51
Chili 2 Xl
RADOSŁAW KOL
2.26
Łęki Kościelne
11:2411:34
Chili 2 Xl
Przemysław Wrzosek
3.31
Javorovy
09:2609:35
Cayenne 4 M
Przemysław Wrzosek
3.68
Javorovy
10:4611:09
Cayenne 4 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
64.93
Śnieżnica
08:2211:49
Mentor 5 L
Piotr Zawadzki
27.44
Bassano
08:0512:43
Golden 4 28
Piotr Świderski
3.01
Chełm (Grybów)
11:2513:40
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
10.35
Chełm (Grybów)
08:1309:06
Rook 2 MS
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
14.39
Mała Kopa
09:3210:52
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Szczepanek
52.22
Śnieżnica
08:1411:10
GTO 2 S
Paweł Maczel
2.11
Kozakov
08:0608:13
Epsilon 6 28
Paweł Maczel
2.65
Kozakov
11:3811:51
Epsilon 6 28
Paweł Maczel
1.86
Kozakov
09:4209:56
Epsilon 6 28
Paweł Linek
3.74
Lijak
12:2812:48
Hook 3 27
Paweł Linek
5.01
Lijak
13:5214:36
Hook 3 27
Paweł Chrząszcz
70.81
Cumhuriyet Mahallesi
07:1209:51
Enzo 3 M
MR
2.85
Czermna
11:4812:24
Ikuma 27
Michal Glinski
52.78
Kobala
08:5012:30
Summit XC4 L
Mariusz Wiśniowski
45.12
Żar
08:4911:55
Enzo 3 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
84.32
Michałków
10:5013:45
CHILI 4 M
Marek Dmochowski
44.98
Kobala
09:0212:02
Hook 3 23
Marcin Kafel
65.45
Chełm (Grybów)
08:1310:40
Queen M
Marcin Gorayski
43.61
Kozakov
09:0711:02
Venus M
Marcin Chorzępa
14.07
Hacımehmetli Mahallesi
08:2911:41
Delta 2 MS
Maciej Perz
17.03
Chełm (Grybów)
09:1811:01
Mantra 6 MS
Maciej Dawidowicz
5.80
Lijak
12:0914:46
Ion 5 S
Łukasz Janda
30.12
Żar
10:0911:50
Blacklight L
Leszek Adamczyk
5.75
Lijak
13:5814:36
Pluto 2 M
Krzysztof Mazur
20.00
Śnieżnica
08:4609:46
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
12.03
Czermna
12:1313:52
Cayenne 5 XS
Krzysztof Egzmont
75.55
Kobala
08:5411:59
Artik 3 25
Krzysztof Cieślinski
47.18
Kobala
09:2911:49
Hook 4 27
Krzycha
26.12
Kobala
08:5210:10
King L
Konrad Stefański
5.76
Śnieżnica
09:0409:23
Mentor 4 Light S
ko-mar 58
34.24
Żar
09:1211:26
Rush 3 S
Kamil Stępień
67.72
Col Rodella
08:0712:08
Mentor 4 M
Joanna Olejnik
5.88
Lijak
13:5314:37
Nemo 4 23
Joanna Olejnik
5.45
Lijak
11:1811:43
Nemo 4 23
Jeż Leszek
27.45
Łęki Kościelne
08:5112:15
Optic 26
Jarosław Warzecha
14.11
Skrzyczne
12:2813:22
Cayenne 4 M
Jan Struś
4.78
Śnieżnica
12:3813:14
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
24.98
Kobala
08:4410:45
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Mendys
12.23
Łęki Kościelne
11:5313:33
Optic 26
Jakub Mendys
5.08
Łęki Kościelne
10:5311:10
Optic 26
Jacek Antecki
8.71
Malcesine
12:0312:25
Golden 4 26
Iwo Banaś
71.29
Kobala
08:4112:30
Iota 2 23
Grzegorz Wierzba
54.42
Śnieżnica
08:5411:19
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Piechuła
29.96
Kobala
09:1511:12
Iota 30
Dariusz Chrobak
54.23
Śnieżnica
07:4010:01
XCRacer M
Bartłomiej Galanty
52.74
Lajnar
07:3611:06
Baczek
24.00
Skrzyczne
08:4110:03
Lynx ML
Artur Śliwa
54.21
Kobala
09:0812:29
Iota 2 25
Artur Leskiewicz
5.17
Montmin Coche-Cabane
07:2707:35
Carrera S
Anna Bysiecka
1.75
Labinci
14:0714:16
Pioneer S
Anna Bysiecka
3.05
Labinci
12:1113:06
Pioneer S
Anna Bysiecka
3.45
Labinci
13:2413:43
Pioneer S
Andrzej Zając
43.08
Śnieżnica
08:0610:34
Coden Pro 20
Andrzej Brzozowski
20.06
Mysłowice
13:5315:07
Dudek Universal 28
Andrzej Binkowski
5.83
Świebodzice
10:5411:23
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
5.03
Świebodzice
13:4613:56
lotnia sztywna
Alicja Siermantowska
1.70
Żar
10:5711:03
Mentor 2 Xs
Alicja Siermantowska
1.42
Żar
08:4408:50
Mentor 2 Xs
Alicja Siermantowska
2.61
Żar
12:1212:19
Mentor 2 Xs
Adam Płóciennik
2.81
Bassano
13:4113:50
Mentor 4 L