Andrzej Januchta
6.70
Klonówka
08:1709:59
Cure L
Robert Piotrowski
6.34
Kobala
10:3110:56
Sport 4 M
Seba
6.21
Skalnate Pleso
08:2709:19
Carrera L
Grzegorz Otręba
6.16
Lendak
09:3012:17
Dudek Nemo XX 25
Paweł Linek
5.78
Kobala
07:2007:33
Hook 3 27
Marcin
5.75
Skalnate Pleso
08:3009:24
Atlas L
Maciej Dawidowicz
5.60
Kobala
07:1807:30
Ion 5 S
Mariusz Zaborek
5.55
Klonówka
09:2310:45
Synergy 3 L
Andrzej Koziej
5.46
Winkl
08:3208:59
Cayenne 4 XL
Grzegorz Wierzba
5.44
Klonówka
09:0110:55
Sigma 8 25
Adam Płóciennik
5.38
Bassano
13:2114:10
Mentor 4 L
Paweł Linek
5.34
Kobala
10:5711:11
Hook 3 27
Łukasz Janda
5.20
Zawoja
10:5111:17
Blacklight L
Marcin Szczęsny
5.13
Lijak
10:5411:15
Buzz Z5 L
Joanna Olejnik
5.09
Kobala
07:1607:28
Nemo 4 23
Michal Glinski
5.08
Emberger Alm
10:0710:23
Lhotse L
Grzegorz Piechuła
4.99
Emberger Alm
10:0710:23
Iota 30
Piotr Assmann
4.76
Mszana S
08:0909:22
Rook 2 MS
Jacek Streich
4.72
Bassano
10:1310:52
Mentor 3 L
Seba
4.69
Lendak
11:1912:44
Carrera L
Mariusz Zaborek
4.55
Klonówka
11:2512:15
Synergy 3 L
Tomasz Halka
4.26
Żar
10:3211:30
Mistral 7 XS
Mateusz Gądziak
4.08
Bassano
13:1813:37
Leszek Szymański
4.06
Żar
09:5612:38
Mentor 2 Xs
Michał Rdk
3.99
Podobin
08:4209:12
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Piotr Assmann
3.74
Mszana S
10:5511:53
Rook 2 MS
Przemek Bandrowski
3.69
Klonówka
10:4311:22
Sigma 7 31
Zbigniew Kunas
3.52
Czermna
12:3514:35
Sigma 8 25
Michał
3.52
Lendak
11:2012:16
Rook L
AdamRook2
3.23
Żar
10:2412:00
Rook 2 ML
Piotr Assmann
3.22
Mszana S
10:0110:39
Rook 2 MS
Jarosław Pawelczuk
3.12
Lendak
11:0512:01
Chili S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.99
Kozakov
11:5312:13
Wasp S
Marcin
2.98
Lendak
11:3512:22
Atlas L
Jakub Zborowski
2.87
Żar
10:4411:37
Ion 2 S
Michał
2.71
Skalnate Pleso
08:4709:08
Rook L
Bartosz Bysiecki
2.62
Lijak
07:5908:05
Nemo 4 25
Grzegorz Piechuła
2.53
Greifenburg
11:1411:20
Iota 30
Michal Glinski
2.52
Greifenburg
11:1111:16
Lhotse L
Szczepan Pawluszek
2.50
Garb Pińczowski
09:1509:44
Aspen 4 26
Bartosz Grochowina
2.46
Garb Pińczowski
11:3211:43
Arcus 6 26
Anna Bysiecka
2.36
Lijak
09:0709:19
Pioneer S
Janusz Sowa
2.15
Żar
13:4214:22
Hook 3 25
Alicja Siermantowska
2.10
Żar
14:2614:32
Mentor 2 Xs
Michał Rdk
1.95
Podobin
10:4910:56
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Krzysztof Mazur
1.93
Podobin
09:0709:43
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Łukasz Olszewski
1.87
Klonówka
08:5109:01
Pluto 2 M
Leszek Szymański
1.45
Żar
08:3208:42
Mentor 2 Xs
Jakub Zborowski
1.41
Żar
08:5909:05
Ion 2 S
Sławo
1.36
Żar
11:3711:46
Buzz z4 L