Mateusz Gądziak
4.08
Bassano
13:1813:37
Mateusz Gądziak
11.52
Bassano
08:2109:54
Dariusz Chrobak
58.91
Skalnate Pleso
07:5311:32
XCRacer M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.99
Kozakov
11:5312:13
Wasp S
Piotr Jasinski
12.49
Mieroszów
06:5908:14
Vega 5 L
Maciej Gąsiorek
8.61
Borak
11:3813:02
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Mariusz Zaborek
5.55
Klonówka
09:2310:45
Synergy 3 L
Mariusz Zaborek
4.55
Klonówka
11:2512:15
Synergy 3 L
Wojciech Galica
48.23
Skalnate Pleso
07:4211:18
Summit XC4 M
Bieri
12.54
Skalnate Pleso
08:1009:27
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Robert Piotrowski
6.34
Kobala
10:3110:56
Sport 4 M
Robert Piotrowski
8.99
Kobala
13:1914:04
Sport 4 M
Tomek Zmarzły
15.79
Bassano
10:0111:43
Sigma 9 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
6.94
Klonówka
11:4513:09
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
5.44
Klonówka
09:0110:55
Sigma 8 25
Zbigniew Kunas
3.52
Czermna
12:3514:35
Sigma 8 25
Przemek Bandrowski
3.69
Klonówka
10:4311:22
Sigma 7 31
Marek Bader
23.31
Proseč pod Ještědem
09:1712:53
Rush 4 L
Szrama
42.61
Lijak
10:1313:07
Rush 3 Xl
Michał
2.71
Skalnate Pleso
08:4709:08
Rook L
Michał
3.52
Lendak
11:2012:16
Rook L
Piotr Assmann
3.22
Mszana S
10:0110:39
Rook 2 MS
Maciek Zalewski
17.99
Mieroszów
06:5709:00
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Assmann
4.76
Mszana S
08:0909:22
Rook 2 MS
Maciek Zalewski
12.51
Czermna
11:1113:15
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Assmann
3.74
Mszana S
10:5511:53
Rook 2 MS
AdamRook2
3.23
Żar
10:2412:00
Rook 2 ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
11.75
Czermna
08:0710:01
Queen M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
14.22
Czermna
11:5714:26
Queen M
Łukasz Olszewski
1.87
Klonówka
08:5109:01
Pluto 2 M
Leszek Adamczyk
12.29
Kobala
13:1013:49
Pluto 2 M
Anna Bysiecka
38.50
Lijak
11:2214:01
Pioneer S
Anna Bysiecka
2.36
Lijak
09:0709:19
Pioneer S
Mateusz Michałowski
9.04
Kobala
13:1514:00
Nemo 4 25
Bartosz Bysiecki
2.62
Lijak
07:5908:05
Nemo 4 25
Joanna Olejnik
5.09
Kobala
07:1607:28
Nemo 4 23
Joanna Olejnik
22.59
Kobala
10:5112:30
Nemo 4 23
Tomasz Halka
4.26
Żar
10:3211:30
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
1.25
Żar
09:1909:28
Mistral 7 XS
Jacek Szost
18.93
Bassano
08:4911:57
Mentor 4 S
Artur Starzec
6.77
Klonówka
11:1013:36
Mentor 4 S
Mateusz Z
139.40
Fiesch
07:0314:46
Mentor 4 S
Jakub Rybka
26.01
Lijak
10:1212:05
Mentor 4 M
Krzysiek Ciach
18.80
Mieroszów
06:5608:59
Mentor 4 M
Krzysiek Ciach
7.85
Czermna
11:0913:49
Mentor 4 M
Adam Płóciennik
5.38
Bassano
13:2114:10
Mentor 4 L
Adam Płóciennik
13.28
Bassano
08:0409:49
Mentor 4 L
Jacek Streich
4.72
Bassano
10:1310:52
Mentor 3 L
Jacek Streich
7.83
Bassano
08:1008:49
Mentor 3 L
Leszek Szymański
1.45
Żar
08:3208:42
Mentor 2 Xs
Leszek Szymański
4.06
Żar
09:5612:38
Mentor 2 Xs
Alicja Siermantowska
2.10
Żar
14:2614:32
Mentor 2 Xs
Bartłomiej Galanty
24.58
Lijak
09:0610:58
Mantra 3 S
Michal Glinski
2.52
Greifenburg
11:1111:16
Lhotse L
Michal Glinski
5.08
Emberger Alm
10:0710:23
Lhotse L
Radosław Świerczyński
24.68
Kobala
11:3814:03
Knight ML
Radosław Świerczyński
12.76
Kobala
08:4209:43
Knight ML
Krzycha
31.55
Lijak
09:3011:17
King L
Grzegorz Piechuła
2.53
Greifenburg
11:1411:20
Iota 30
Grzegorz Piechuła
4.99
Emberger Alm
10:0710:23
Iota 30
Artur Śliwa
11.54
Emberger Alm
10:1111:02
Iota 2 25
Maciej Dawidowicz
8.47
Kobala
11:0111:18
Ion 5 S
Maciej Dawidowicz
5.60
Kobala
07:1807:30
Ion 5 S
Maciej Dawidowicz
11.57
Kobala
13:0613:52
Ion 5 S
Jakub Zborowski
1.41
Żar
08:5909:05
Ion 2 S
Jakub Zborowski
2.87
Żar
10:4411:37
Ion 2 S
Krzysztof Mazur
1.93
Podobin
09:0709:43
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Krzysztof Cieślinski
10.19
Lijak
09:5310:57
Hook 4 27
Paweł Linek
5.78
Kobala
07:2007:33
Hook 3 27
Paweł Linek
5.34
Kobala
10:5711:11
Hook 3 27
Janusz Sowa
2.15
Żar
13:4214:22
Hook 3 25
Piotr Zawadzki
17.96
Bassano
10:0211:35
Golden 4 28
Paweł Chrząszcz
75.67
Cumhuriyet Mahallesi
06:5010:18
Enzo 3 M
Tomasz Janikowski
59.32
Ager
08:1710:38
Enzo 3 L
Michał Rdk
1.95
Podobin
10:4910:56
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Michał Rdk
3.99
Podobin
08:4209:12
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Grzegorz Otręba
6.16
Lendak
09:3012:17
Dudek Nemo XX 25
Marek Miłowski
17.86
Czermna
07:0911:36
Delta 3 ML
Dariusz Mordarski
22.86
Mieroszów
07:2009:06
Cure L
Baczek
8.60
Krzesanica
09:3410:11
Cure L
Andrzej Januchta
6.70
Klonówka
08:1709:59
Cure L
Jarosław Pawelczuk
3.12
Lendak
11:0512:01
Chili S
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
12.26
Czermna
12:1914:26
Cayenne 5 XS
Andrzej Koziej
5.46
Winkl
08:3208:59
Cayenne 4 XL
Marcin Białobłocki
17.22
Czermna
07:3713:26
Carrera M
Seba
4.69
Lendak
11:1912:44
Carrera L
Seba
6.21
Skalnate Pleso
08:2709:19
Carrera L
Marcin Szczęsny
5.13
Lijak
10:5411:15
Buzz Z5 L
Sławo
1.36
Żar
11:3711:46
Buzz z4 L
Łukasz Janda
5.20
Zawoja
10:5111:17
Blacklight L
Łukasz Janda
1.32
Żar
14:0414:09
Blacklight L
Zbigniew Mazuś
11.14
Zakopane
12:3814:26
BiBeta 5 42
Marcin
2.98
Lendak
11:3512:22
Atlas L
Marcin
5.75
Skalnate Pleso
08:3009:24
Atlas L
Szczepan Pawluszek
2.50
Garb Pińczowski
09:1509:44
Aspen 4 26
Marek Furman
16.32
Skalnate Pleso
08:4812:14
Aspen 4 26
Krzysztof Egzmont
44.73
Kobala
10:0212:48
Artik 3 25
Maciej Januchta
18.95
Klonówka
08:1909:33
Artik 2 27
Maciej Januchta
7.35
Klonówka
11:2612:54
Artik 2 27
Bartosz Grochowina
1.33
Garb Pińczowski
09:2709:32
Arcus 6 26