Zbigniew Mazuś
11.14
Zakopane
12:3814:26
BiBeta 5 42
Zbigniew Kunas
3.52
Czermna
12:3514:35
Sigma 8 25
Wojciech Galica
48.23
Skalnate Pleso
07:4211:18
Summit XC4 M
Tomek Zmarzły
15.79
Bassano
10:0111:43
Sigma 9 27
Tomasz Janikowski
59.32
Ager
08:1710:38
Enzo 3 L
Tomasz Halka
1.25
Żar
09:1909:28
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
4.26
Żar
10:3211:30
Mistral 7 XS
Szrama
42.61
Lijak
10:1313:07
Rush 3 Xl
Szczepan Pawluszek
2.50
Garb Pińczowski
09:1509:44
Aspen 4 26
Sławo
1.36
Żar
11:3711:46
Buzz z4 L
Seba
6.21
Skalnate Pleso
08:2709:19
Carrera L
Seba
4.69
Lendak
11:1912:44
Carrera L
Robert Piotrowski
6.34
Kobala
10:3110:56
Sport 4 M
Robert Piotrowski
8.99
Kobala
13:1914:04
Sport 4 M
Radosław Świerczyński
12.76
Kobala
08:4209:43
Knight ML
Radosław Świerczyński
24.68
Kobala
11:3814:03
Knight ML
Przemek Bandrowski
3.69
Klonówka
10:4311:22
Sigma 7 31
Piotr Zawadzki
17.96
Bassano
10:0211:35
Golden 4 28
Piotr Jasinski
12.49
Mieroszów
06:5908:14
Vega 5 L
Piotr Assmann
3.22
Mszana S
10:0110:39
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Assmann
4.76
Mszana S
08:0909:22
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Assmann
3.74
Mszana S
10:5511:53
Rook 2 MS
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
14.22
Czermna
11:5714:26
Queen M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
11.75
Czermna
08:0710:01
Queen M
Paweł Linek
5.78
Kobala
07:2007:33
Hook 3 27
Paweł Linek
5.34
Kobala
10:5711:11
Hook 3 27
Paweł Chrząszcz
75.67
Cumhuriyet Mahallesi
06:5010:18
Enzo 3 M
Michał Rdk
3.99
Podobin
08:4209:12
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Michał Rdk
1.95
Podobin
10:4910:56
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Michal Glinski
2.52
Greifenburg
11:1111:16
Lhotse L
Michal Glinski
5.08
Emberger Alm
10:0710:23
Lhotse L
Michał
2.71
Skalnate Pleso
08:4709:08
Rook L
Michał
3.52
Lendak
11:2012:16
Rook L
Mateusz Z
139.40
Fiesch
07:0314:46
Mentor 4 S
Mateusz Michałowski
9.04
Kobala
13:1514:00
Nemo 4 25
Mateusz Gądziak
11.52
Bassano
08:2109:54
Mateusz Gądziak
4.08
Bassano
13:1813:37
Mariusz Zaborek
4.55
Klonówka
11:2512:15
Synergy 3 L
Mariusz Zaborek
5.55
Klonówka
09:2310:45
Synergy 3 L
Marian Szampera
8.18
Czermna
09:3610:50
Addict 2 L
Marian Szampera
6.81
Czermna
12:5214:11
Addict 2 L
Marek Miłowski
17.86
Czermna
07:0911:36
Delta 3 ML
Marek Furman
16.32
Skalnate Pleso
08:4812:14
Aspen 4 26
Marek Bader
23.31
Proseč pod Ještědem
09:1712:53
Rush 4 L
Marcin Szczęsny
5.13
Lijak
10:5411:15
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Białobłocki
17.22
Czermna
07:3713:26
Carrera M
Marcin
5.75
Skalnate Pleso
08:3009:24
Atlas L
Marcin
2.98
Lendak
11:3512:22
Atlas L
Maciek Zalewski
17.99
Mieroszów
06:5709:00
Rook 2 MS
Maciek Zalewski
12.51
Czermna
11:1113:15
Rook 2 MS