Mateusz Gądziak
11.52
Bassano
08:2109:54
Mateusz Gądziak
4.08
Bassano
13:1813:37
Dariusz Chrobak
58.91
Skalnate Pleso
07:5311:32
XCRacer M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.99
Kozakov
11:5312:13
Wasp S
Piotr Jasinski
12.49
Mieroszów
06:5908:14
Vega 5 L
Maciej Gąsiorek
8.61
Borak
11:3813:02
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Mariusz Zaborek
4.55
Klonówka
11:2512:15
Synergy 3 L
Mariusz Zaborek
5.55
Klonówka
09:2310:45
Synergy 3 L
Wojciech Galica
48.23
Skalnate Pleso
07:4211:18
Summit XC4 M
Bieri
12.54
Skalnate Pleso
08:1009:27
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Robert Piotrowski
6.34
Kobala
10:3110:56
Sport 4 M
Robert Piotrowski
8.99
Kobala
13:1914:04
Sport 4 M
Tomek Zmarzły
15.79
Bassano
10:0111:43
Sigma 9 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
5.44
Klonówka
09:0110:55
Sigma 8 25
Zbigniew Kunas
3.52
Czermna
12:3514:35
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
6.94
Klonówka
11:4513:09
Sigma 8 25
Przemek Bandrowski
3.69
Klonówka
10:4311:22
Sigma 7 31
Marek Bader
23.31
Proseč pod Ještědem
09:1712:53
Rush 4 L
Szrama
42.61
Lijak
10:1313:07
Rush 3 Xl
Michał
2.71
Skalnate Pleso
08:4709:08
Rook L
Michał
3.52
Lendak
11:2012:16
Rook L
Maciek Zalewski
17.99
Mieroszów
06:5709:00
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Assmann
3.22
Mszana S
10:0110:39
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Assmann
3.74
Mszana S
10:5511:53
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Assmann
4.76
Mszana S
08:0909:22
Rook 2 MS
Maciek Zalewski
12.51
Czermna
11:1113:15
Rook 2 MS
AdamRook2
3.23
Żar
10:2412:00
Rook 2 ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
14.22
Czermna
11:5714:26
Queen M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
11.75
Czermna
08:0710:01
Queen M
Leszek Adamczyk
12.29
Kobala
13:1013:49
Pluto 2 M
Łukasz Olszewski
1.87
Klonówka
08:5109:01
Pluto 2 M
Anna Bysiecka
38.50
Lijak
11:2214:01
Pioneer S
Anna Bysiecka
2.36
Lijak
09:0709:19
Pioneer S
Bartosz Bysiecki
2.62
Lijak
07:5908:05
Nemo 4 25
Mateusz Michałowski
9.04
Kobala
13:1514:00
Nemo 4 25
Joanna Olejnik
5.09
Kobala
07:1607:28
Nemo 4 23
Joanna Olejnik
22.59
Kobala
10:5112:30
Nemo 4 23
Tomasz Halka
4.26
Żar
10:3211:30
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
1.25
Żar
09:1909:28
Mistral 7 XS
Artur Starzec
6.77
Klonówka
11:1013:36
Mentor 4 S
Mateusz Z
139.40
Fiesch
07:0314:46
Mentor 4 S
Jacek Szost
18.93
Bassano
08:4911:57
Mentor 4 S
Jakub Rybka
26.01
Lijak
10:1212:05
Mentor 4 M
Krzysiek Ciach
7.85
Czermna
11:0913:49
Mentor 4 M
Krzysiek Ciach
18.80
Mieroszów
06:5608:59
Mentor 4 M
Adam Płóciennik
13.28
Bassano
08:0409:49
Mentor 4 L
Adam Płóciennik
5.38
Bassano
13:2114:10
Mentor 4 L
Jacek Streich
4.72
Bassano
10:1310:52
Mentor 3 L
Jacek Streich
7.83
Bassano
08:1008:49
Mentor 3 L
Leszek Szymański
1.45
Żar
08:3208:42
Mentor 2 Xs