Leszek Szymański
4.06
Żar
09:5612:38
Mentor 2 Xs
Alicja Siermantowska
2.10
Żar
14:2614:32
Mentor 2 Xs
Bartłomiej Galanty
24.58
Lijak
09:0610:58
Mantra 3 S
Michal Glinski
2.52
Greifenburg
11:1111:16
Lhotse L
Michal Glinski
5.08
Emberger Alm
10:0710:23
Lhotse L
Radosław Świerczyński
24.68
Kobala
11:3814:03
Knight ML
Radosław Świerczyński
12.76
Kobala
08:4209:43
Knight ML
Krzycha
31.55
Lijak
09:3011:17
King L
Grzegorz Piechuła
2.53
Greifenburg
11:1411:20
Iota 30
Grzegorz Piechuła
4.99
Emberger Alm
10:0710:23
Iota 30
Artur Śliwa
11.54
Emberger Alm
10:1111:02
Iota 2 25
Maciej Dawidowicz
8.47
Kobala
11:0111:18
Ion 5 S
Maciej Dawidowicz
5.60
Kobala
07:1807:30
Ion 5 S
Maciej Dawidowicz
11.57
Kobala
13:0613:52
Ion 5 S
Jakub Zborowski
1.41
Żar
08:5909:05
Ion 2 S
Jakub Zborowski
2.87
Żar
10:4411:37
Ion 2 S
Krzysztof Mazur
1.93
Podobin
09:0709:43
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Krzysztof Cieślinski
10.19
Lijak
09:5310:57
Hook 4 27
Paweł Linek
5.78
Kobala
07:2007:33
Hook 3 27
Paweł Linek
5.34
Kobala
10:5711:11
Hook 3 27
Janusz Sowa
2.15
Żar
13:4214:22
Hook 3 25
Piotr Zawadzki
17.96
Bassano
10:0211:35
Golden 4 28
Paweł Chrząszcz
75.67
Cumhuriyet Mahallesi
06:5010:18
Enzo 3 M
Tomasz Janikowski
59.32
Ager
08:1710:38
Enzo 3 L
Michał Rdk
1.95
Podobin
10:4910:56
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Michał Rdk
3.99
Podobin
08:4209:12
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Grzegorz Otręba
6.16
Lendak
09:3012:17
Dudek Nemo XX 25
Marek Miłowski
17.86
Czermna
07:0911:36
Delta 3 ML
Dariusz Mordarski
22.86
Mieroszów
07:2009:06
Cure L
Baczek
8.60
Krzesanica
09:3410:11
Cure L
Andrzej Januchta
6.70
Klonówka
08:1709:59
Cure L
Jarosław Pawelczuk
3.12
Lendak
11:0512:01
Chili S
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
12.26
Czermna
12:1914:26
Cayenne 5 XS
Andrzej Koziej
5.46
Winkl
08:3208:59
Cayenne 4 XL
Marcin Białobłocki
17.22
Czermna
07:3713:26
Carrera M
Seba
4.69
Lendak
11:1912:44
Carrera L
Seba
6.21
Skalnate Pleso
08:2709:19
Carrera L
Marcin Szczęsny
5.13
Lijak
10:5411:15
Buzz Z5 L
Sławo
1.36
Żar
11:3711:46
Buzz z4 L
Łukasz Janda
5.20
Zawoja
10:5111:17
Blacklight L
Łukasz Janda
1.32
Żar
14:0414:09
Blacklight L
Zbigniew Mazuś
11.14
Zakopane
12:3814:26
BiBeta 5 42
Marcin
2.98
Lendak
11:3512:22
Atlas L
Marcin
5.75
Skalnate Pleso
08:3009:24
Atlas L
Szczepan Pawluszek
2.50
Garb Pińczowski
09:1509:44
Aspen 4 26
Marek Furman
16.32
Skalnate Pleso
08:4812:14
Aspen 4 26
Krzysztof Egzmont
44.73
Kobala
10:0212:48
Artik 3 25
Maciej Januchta
18.95
Klonówka
08:1909:33
Artik 2 27
Maciej Januchta
7.35
Klonówka
11:2612:54
Artik 2 27
Bartosz Grochowina
1.33
Garb Pińczowski
09:2709:32
Arcus 6 26