Łukasz Janda
5.20
Zawoja
10:5111:17
Blacklight L
Tomasz Halka
1.25
Żar
09:1909:28
Mistral 7 XS
Leszek Szymański
1.45
Żar
08:3208:42
Mentor 2 Xs
Łukasz Janda
1.32
Żar
14:0414:09
Blacklight L
Tomasz Halka
4.26
Żar
10:3211:30
Mistral 7 XS
Alicja Siermantowska
2.10
Żar
14:2614:32
Mentor 2 Xs
Jakub Zborowski
2.87
Żar
10:4411:37
Ion 2 S
Sławo
1.36
Żar
11:3711:46
Buzz z4 L
Jakub Zborowski
1.41
Żar
08:5909:05
Ion 2 S
Leszek Szymański
4.06
Żar
09:5612:38
Mentor 2 Xs
AdamRook2
3.23
Żar
10:2412:00
Rook 2 ML
Janusz Sowa
2.15
Żar
13:4214:22
Hook 3 25
Zbigniew Mazuś
11.14
Zakopane
12:3814:26
BiBeta 5 42
Andrzej Koziej
5.46
Winkl
08:3208:59
Cayenne 4 XL
Michał
2.71
Skalnate Pleso
08:4709:08
Rook L
Dariusz Chrobak
58.91
Skalnate Pleso
07:5311:32
XCRacer M
Marcin
5.75
Skalnate Pleso
08:3009:24
Atlas L
Seba
6.21
Skalnate Pleso
08:2709:19
Carrera L
Bieri
12.54
Skalnate Pleso
08:1009:27
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Wojciech Galica
48.23
Skalnate Pleso
07:4211:18
Summit XC4 M
Marek Furman
16.32
Skalnate Pleso
08:4812:14
Aspen 4 26
Marek Bader
23.31
Proseč pod Ještědem
09:1712:53
Rush 4 L
Michał Rdk
3.99
Podobin
08:4209:12
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Michał Rdk
1.95
Podobin
10:4910:56
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Krzysztof Mazur
1.93
Podobin
09:0709:43
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Piotr Assmann
4.76
Mszana S
08:0909:22
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Assmann
3.22
Mszana S
10:0110:39
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Assmann
3.74
Mszana S
10:5511:53
Rook 2 MS
Maciek Zalewski
17.99
Mieroszów
06:5709:00
Rook 2 MS
Krzysiek Ciach
18.80
Mieroszów
06:5608:59
Mentor 4 M
Dariusz Mordarski
22.86
Mieroszów
07:2009:06
Cure L
Piotr Jasinski
12.49
Mieroszów
06:5908:14
Vega 5 L
Bartosz Bysiecki
2.62
Lijak
07:5908:05
Nemo 4 25
Krzysztof Cieślinski
10.19
Lijak
09:5310:57
Hook 4 27
Marcin Szczęsny
5.13
Lijak
10:5411:15
Buzz Z5 L
Krzycha
31.55
Lijak
09:3011:17
King L
Anna Bysiecka
2.36
Lijak
09:0709:19
Pioneer S
Jakub Rybka
26.01
Lijak
10:1212:05
Mentor 4 M
Bartłomiej Galanty
24.58
Lijak
09:0610:58
Mantra 3 S
Szrama
42.61
Lijak
10:1313:07
Rush 3 Xl
Anna Bysiecka
38.50
Lijak
11:2214:01
Pioneer S
Grzegorz Otręba
6.16
Lendak
09:3012:17
Dudek Nemo XX 25
Jarosław Pawelczuk
3.12
Lendak
11:0512:01
Chili S
Seba
4.69
Lendak
11:1912:44
Carrera L
Marcin
2.98
Lendak
11:3512:22
Atlas L
Michał
3.52
Lendak
11:2012:16
Rook L
Baczek
8.60
Krzesanica
09:3410:11
Cure L
Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.99
Kozakov
11:5312:13
Wasp S
Joanna Olejnik
5.09
Kobala
07:1607:28
Nemo 4 23
Radosław Świerczyński
12.76
Kobala
08:4209:43
Knight ML