Tomek Mysliwiec
156.70
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4913:40
Mantra 6 ML
Zbigniew Kawa
129.99
Chełm (Grybów)
07:5712:49
Mantra 4 L
Tomasz Wesołowski
119.57
Starogród
07:5511:46
Artik 3 27
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
109.43
Konopki
07:4511:53
Mentor 4 XS
Marcin Gorayski
90.39
Cerna Hora
08:0712:05
Venus M
Ryszard Jakiel
86.76
Cerna Hora
08:2012:43
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Hali
79.75
Cerna Hora
08:2212:15
Chili 3 M
Marek Miłowski
73.03
Cerna Hora
07:3311:56
Delta 3 ML
Maciek Zalewski
69.53
Cerna Hora
08:1411:54
Rook 2 MS
Kuba Sto
68.00
Skrzyczne
08:4912:11
ZENO ML
Michał Piotrowski
65.99
Bassano
07:3312:30
Delta 2 ML
Pawlos
64.67
Cerna Hora
07:5811:45
Rush 4 MS
Jacek Miłowski
64.62
Cerna Hora
07:4011:34
Cure ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
60.54
Cerna Hora
08:5112:08
Sigma 8 27
Sławomir Wysocki
56.90
Łęki Kościelne
09:3911:47
Iota 26
Marcin Kalamat
53.92
Ciecień
08:3211:27
XCRacer M
Sylwester Serafin
52.42
Cerna Hora
09:4613:00
Delta 2 ML
AnT
51.94
Konopki
08:1710:10
Mentor 4 S
Marcin Białobłocki
51.15
Cerna Hora
07:5811:35
Carrera M
Święty
50.21
Borsk
10:1611:51
Nexus S
Bogdan Leja
48.44
Cerna Hora
08:1610:30
Carrera L
Krzysztof Gaik
46.67
Cerna Hora
08:1610:22
Chili 3 M
Jarosław Janus
46.48
Skrzyczne
08:3411:57
Boomerang 11 M
Tomasz Fortuna
44.09
Skrzyczne
08:0011:41
Mentor 5 M
Daveybee
42.84
Żmij
09:0811:33
Sigma 9 25
Paweł Szczepanek
41.22
Ciecień
08:0010:12
GTO 2 S
Krzysztof Mazur
39.36
Ciecień
08:4311:48
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Krzysztof Martyna
39.21
Cerna Hora
08:4910:36
King M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
37.62
Cerna Hora
07:3710:27
Cayenne 5 XS
Monika Mysliwiec
36.46
Chełm (Grybów)
10:1510:53
Mentor 2 Xs
Kasper Pawłowski
35.77
Konopki
07:5109:19
Tequila 4 S
Tomasz Mielniczyn
33.86
Cerna Hora
08:4411:38
Buzz z4 XL
Dariusz Mordarski
32.59
Cerna Hora
07:1709:20
Cure L
Mateusz Petrów
32.28
Cerna Hora
08:2511:03
Ikuma 27
Michal Glinski
32.14
Żar
09:5311:45
Lhotse L
Maciej Gąsiorek
31.43
Żar
09:2912:16
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Jakub Socha
30.61
Cerna Hora
07:2509:38
Mantra 6 MS
Anna Piskozub
30.42
Cerna Hora
09:0211:30
Ikuma 21
Dawid Król
29.72
Cerna Hora
09:2311:14
King M
Piotr Zawadzki
28.68
Bassano
08:4513:06
Golden 4 28
Zbyszek Deka
28.61
Cerna Hora
08:0709:42
Sigma 10 25
Darecki-Starry
28.53
Cerna Hora
08:0310:49
Queen M
Jarosław Józik
26.81
Skrzyczne
09:5811:44
Cayenne 4 XS
Marcin Żuwała
26.36
Żar
09:4511:49
Crossalps 26.5
Dominik Kapica
26.11
Skrzyczne
09:5411:52
Queen 2 ML
Joanna Kocot
25.99
Skrzyczne
09:5311:44
Explorer XS
Mirek Olkowicz
24.78
Cerna Hora
11:2413:55
Mentor 3 M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
24.67
Cerna Hora
09:0810:31
Cayenne 4 M
Jacek Respondek
24.27
Łęki Kościelne
09:0910:55
Infinity 3 M
Michał Częścik
23.02
Cerna Hora
08:5410:36
Alpha 6 31