Daveybee
42.84
Żmij
09:0811:33
Sigma 9 25
Sylwester Serafin
4.11
złotoryjski
13:0113:15
Delta 2 ML
Tomasz Kocemba
22.06
Żar
09:4512:45
Mentor 4 S
Maciej Gąsiorek
31.43
Żar
09:2912:16
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Zofia Radzicka
2.70
Żar
11:4512:20
BGD BASE S
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
14.73
Żar
11:2112:39
Cure M
Adriana Wandzel
1.58
Żar
10:3210:36
Nemo M
Łukasz Janda
14.30
Żar
10:5112:16
Blacklight L
Darek Parczewski
1.99
Żar
09:3309:43
Sigma 8 27
Michal Radzicki
22.71
Żar
09:4411:30
Cure ML
Marcin Żuwała
26.36
Żar
09:4511:49
Crossalps 26.5
Michal Glinski
32.14
Żar
09:5311:45
Lhotse L
Mateusz Partyka
1.73
Żar
10:2910:34
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Wasilewski
0.35
Usingen
08:5309:22
Dudek Nemo XX 28
SKIBA
3.46
Starogród
09:4310:19
Mentor 4 S
Tomasz Wesołowski
119.57
Starogród
07:5511:46
Artik 3 27
SKIBA
1.88
Starogród
10:3810:46
Mentor 4 S
Seba
3.02
Starogród
09:1809:38
Chili 3 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
17.36
Śnieżnica
08:5009:43
Mentor 5 L
Szymon Struś
4.56
Śnieżnica
11:0311:16
Mentor 4 S
Gonzo
12.50
Śnieżnica
08:5909:59
Chili 3 M
Jan Matoga
12.92
Śnieżnica
10:1311:02
Delta 2 L
Dominik Kapica
26.11
Skrzyczne
09:5411:52
Queen 2 ML
Andrzej Koziej
8.30
Skrzyczne
09:5410:31
Cayenne 4 XL
Bartek Stuchlik
22.25
Skrzyczne
09:3610:51
Delta 2 ML
Joanna Kocot
25.99
Skrzyczne
09:5311:44
Explorer XS
Damian Kobyłka
3.57
Skrzyczne
08:4908:55
Rookie S
Kuba Sto
68.00
Skrzyczne
08:4912:11
ZENO ML
Zdzisław Staniak
3.69
Skrzyczne
10:2510:34
Mentor 2 M
Krzysiek Święcicki
7.79
Skrzyczne
07:5009:23
Falcon 2009 27
Zdzisław Staniak
4.26
Skrzyczne
12:1112:22
Mentor 2 M
Adam Kubiczek
21.82
Skrzyczne
08:4910:40
Sigma 7 26
Jarosław Warzecha
14.33
Skrzyczne
08:0009:25
Cayenne 4 M
Zbigniew Chojnacki
3.13
Skrzyczne
08:3508:48
U Cross S
Dawid Olszowy
5.28
Skrzyczne
10:0010:25
Sprint 3 S
Jakub Rożek
3.62
Skrzyczne
10:3810:47
Chili 2 M
Jarosław Janus
46.48
Skrzyczne
08:3411:57
Boomerang 11 M
Marek Furman
4.71
Skrzyczne
08:5309:03
Aspen 4 26
Darek Miękuszewski
14.62
Skrzyczne
09:5810:55
Mystic 3 ML
ko-mar 58
17.25
Skrzyczne
08:5109:58
Rush 3 S
Tomasz Fortuna
44.09
Skrzyczne
08:0011:41
Mentor 5 M
Jarosław Józik
26.81
Skrzyczne
09:5811:44
Cayenne 4 XS
Jakub Rożek
3.29
Skrzyczne
12:2112:27
Chili 2 M
Krzychu Latawica
2.29
Saint-Vincent-les-Forts
09:4309:49
Atlas L
Krzychu Latawica
3.03
Saint-Vincent-les-Forts
12:0212:11
Atlas L
Mariusz Dawidczyk
7.28
pucki
14:1014:26
Apco Lift 40
Mariusz Strzelczyk
21.16
Michałków
08:5009:38
CHILI 4 M
Krzysztof Pluta
20.73
Michałków
11:1712:52
Epsilon 7 30
Hubert Gałowski
9.96
Lijak
12:4914:29
Epsilon 8 27
Szymon Kuhnert
17.12
Lijak
11:1313:26
Tequila 4 S