Zbigniew Mazuś
7.80
Zakopane
13:2814:00
Epsilon 4 28
Wojciech Wojciechowski
21.13
Kobala
09:5911:12
Atis 3 L
Wojciech Galica
23.21
Skalnate Pleso
07:1009:27
Summit XC4 M
Wojciech Chmiel
9.29
Lendak
09:1711:21
Vega M
Waldemar Laskowski
6.31
Mszana S
08:4310:45
Hook 4 25
Tomasz Sermak
68.82
Skalnate Pleso
07:2611:36
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Szymon Kuhnert
58.89
Lijak
09:2013:32
Tequila 4 S
Seba
10.28
Skalnate Pleso
08:2309:12
Carrera L
Seba
4.74
Lendak
11:3712:45
Carrera L
Robert Ignasiak
53.01
Skalnate Pleso
08:2911:47
Delta 2 L
Robert Dadak
6.37
Skalnate Pleso
09:5010:26
Cayenne 4 M
RADOSŁAW KOL
1.52
Żar
12:1312:20
Chili 2 Xl
Piotr Żelisko
8.88
Janów
14:0614:35
Re Action 29
Piotr Świderski
57.38
Lendak
08:5513:03
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Starczowski
59.63
Lendak
09:1912:45
GTO 2 M
Paweł Biegun
19.23
Skalnate Pleso
07:3509:24
Golden 4 30
Monika Mysliwiec
3.38
Mszana S
08:5709:52
Mentor 2 Xs
Michał Rdk
2.77
Podobin
08:4709:42
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Michał Mildner
15.54
Skalnate Pleso
09:4411:05
Cayenne 3 S
Michał Janowski
27.96
Lijak
09:0410:19
Sigma 10 25
Michał Gierlach
70.84
Krzesanica
08:0511:56
Wild 23
Mateusz Siatka
53.89
Skalnate Pleso
07:0210:46
Alpina 2 L
Mateusz Gajczewski
48.05
Skalnate Pleso
07:3211:42
Queen 2 MS
Mariusz Kozłowski
4.48
Skalnate Pleso
07:3007:58
Mentor 4 XS
Marek Samojeden
24.09
Gimba mnt.
08:0310:56
Aspen 4 28
Marek Furman
46.78
Skalnate Pleso
07:5612:00
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Ząbek
5.53
Mszana S
10:2613:27
BGD BASE M
Marcin Kalamat
12.33
Podobin
07:5709:48
XCRacer M
Maciej Perz
89.59
Skalnate Pleso
07:2911:36
Mantra 6 MS
Maciej Januchta
22.78
Klonówka
09:1410:57
Artik 2 27
Łukasz Prokop
40.11
Skalnate Pleso
07:0111:04
Iota 2 25
Łukasz Janda
1.98
Zawoja
11:2211:30
Blacklight L
Krzysztof Żelisko
43.98
Skalnate Pleso
06:0710:05
Mantra 6 ML
Krzychu Latawica
4.64
Le Cougulet
10:1310:31
Atlas L
Krzychu Latawica
7.22
Le Cougulet
14:1914:44
Atlas L
Janusz Sowa
3.36
Żar
11:2912:14
Hook 3 25
Janusz Milej
3.60
Lendak
09:4910:21
Mentor 4 M
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
6.19
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:4814:37
Cayenne 4 M
Jakub Mendys
4.88
Mszana S
09:0110:06
Optic 26
Jakub Mendys
1.43
Mszana S
08:2608:40
Optic 26
HURAK
5.49
Barkweda
14:2314:52
Powerplay Sting 160
Hubert Gałowski
15.82
Lijak
09:0914:17
Epsilon 8 27
Hubert Gałowski
3.01
Lijak
07:1207:19
Epsilon 8 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
6.08
Podobin
08:5209:53
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Otręba
7.44
Kobala
12:0312:23
Dudek Nemo XX 25
Grzegorz Otręba
9.56
Kobala
10:0810:53
Dudek Nemo XX 25
Grzegorz Nowak
45.89
Skalnate Pleso
08:0011:49
Mentor 5 M
Ciup3k
4.23
Borak
14:4715:14
Sigma 8 27
Błażej
34.06
Jamník
10:2112:24
X-Alps 3 S
Bieri
30.54
Skalnate Pleso
07:1710:54
Summit Xc 2 Sm