Wojtek Gierlotka
5.67
明利村
00:4002:15
Atmus One S
Alicja Siermantowska
1.35
Żar
09:0409:11
Mentor 2 Xs
Grzegorz Wierzba
11.44
Żar
08:5210:10
Sigma 8 25
Łukasz Janda
22.25
Żar
10:2513:23
Blacklight L
Robert Dadak
24.18
Żar
10:0213:02
Cayenne 4 M
Tomasz Fortuna
40.30
Żar
09:4513:35
Mentor 5 M
Błażej
29.34
Żar
09:4112:53
X-Alps 3 S
Alicja Siermantowska
2.12
Żar
12:5913:04
Mentor 2 Xs
Tomasz Sermak
26.02
Żar
11:5013:51
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Grzegorz Wierzba
13.97
Żar
11:2312:58
Sigma 8 25
Adriana Wandzel
3.10
Żar
11:2011:40
Nemo M
Michal Radzicki
24.66
Żar
11:1413:34
Cure ML
Alicja Siermantowska
2.65
Żar
11:0211:14
Mentor 2 Xs
Zbigniew Mazuś
12.48
Zakopane
13:0914:06
Epsilon 4 28
Krzysztof Dudziński
36.03
Zakopane
13:3014:29
Buran Reflex L
Heniek Marian
39.17
Wapiennik (Kopa)
13:1114:31
Moscito 29
Andrzej Binkowski
5.85
Świebodzice
13:4213:53
lotnia sztywna
Robert Ignasiak
26.83
Stranik
08:3909:49
Delta 2 L
Igor Byrski
8.32
Stranik
08:5209:28
Mentor 3 S
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
9.57
Stranik
09:2210:39
Nova Ion 3 S
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
69.45
Stranik
09:4712:29
Cure M
Marek Furman
2.32
Stranik
10:4310:49
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Bortlik
19.14
Skalnate Pleso
07:1708:56
Alpina 2 L
Jarosław Józik
31.14
Skalnate Pleso
11:2013:37
Cayenne 4 XS
Przemek Jakubczyk
45.50
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
09:0812:23
Nova Ion 3 S
Tomek Mysliwiec
64.30
Roztoki
08:3211:55
Mantra 6 ML
Marek Bader
10.51
Proseč pod Ještědem
09:5012:17
Rush 4 L
Krzysztof Mazur
14.55
Podobin
08:0008:44
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Łukasz Chalcarz
1.37
Podobin
08:0708:13
Montana 28
Rafał Kwaśniewski
2.08
Michałków
13:1813:27
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
14.37
Michałków
10:4012:09
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
2.20
Michałków
13:3113:38
BGD BASE ML
Jeż Leszek
6.32
Michałków
10:4611:43
Optic 26
Szymon Kuhnert
9.50
Lijak
10:0311:24
Tequila 4 S
Krzysztof Stanisławski
52.43
Le Cougulet
09:1712:19
Iota 26
Krzychu Latawica
16.67
Le Cougulet
08:4911:13
Atlas L
Adam Cholewski
12.36
Łąki
13:5314:54
Plus 28
Mariusz Wiśniowski
83.51
Krzesanica
07:4312:02
Mantra S
Michał Gierlach
86.05
Krzesanica
07:4312:00
Wild 23
Mateusz Siatka
80.16
Krzesanica
07:5211:50
Alpina 2 L
Grzegorz Otręba
8.71
Kobala
10:3911:28
Dudek Nemo XX 25
Ciup3k
8.48
Kobala
14:4314:58
Sigma 8 27
Średniak
9.72
Kobala
09:4310:17
Ion 4 S
Michał Janowski
8.10
Kobala
13:0813:53
Orca XX 41
Sebastian Zowada
14.36
Kamenec
09:3710:43
Delta 2 L
Marian Szampera
3.71
Kamenec
10:1010:24
Addict 2 L
Dawid Olszowy
3.90
Javorovy
09:5510:23
Delta 2 ML
Agata Kowalska
59.76
Col Rodella
08:3812:08
Rook 2 S
Marcin Duszyński
55.55
Col Rodella
08:3311:45
Artik 3 25
Marcin Gorayski
87.59
Cerna Hora
09:2113:31
Venus M