Błażej
29.34
Żar
09:4112:53
X-Alps 3 S
Michał Gierlach
86.05
Krzesanica
07:4312:00
Wild 23
Andrzej Kołodziejski
7.32
Cerna Hora
13:3314:32
Wasp S
Marcin Gorayski
87.59
Cerna Hora
09:2113:31
Venus M
Krzysztof Orłowski
43.32
Cerna Hora
10:4012:51
Trango X-Race L
Szymon Kuhnert
9.50
Lijak
10:0311:24
Tequila 4 S
Ciup3k
8.48
Kobala
14:4314:58
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
11.44
Żar
08:5210:10
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
13.97
Żar
11:2312:58
Sigma 8 25
Zbyszek Deka
63.66
Cerna Hora
09:2912:09
Sigma 10 25
Marek Bader
10.51
Proseč pod Ještědem
09:5012:17
Rush 4 L
Jarosław Hadaczek
53.57
Bassano
07:5511:55
Rush 3 M
Agata Kowalska
59.76
Col Rodella
08:3812:08
Rook 2 S
Adam Cholewski
12.36
Łąki
13:5314:54
Plus 28
Piotr Gorczyca
2.12
Borowa
11:3311:41
Pioneer3 L
Piotr Gorczyca
1.70
Borowa
12:3412:39
Pioneer3 L
Michał Janowski
8.10
Kobala
13:0813:53
Orca XX 41
Jeż Leszek
6.32
Michałków
10:4611:43
Optic 26
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
9.57
Stranik
09:2210:39
Nova Ion 3 S
Przemek Jakubczyk
45.50
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
09:0812:23
Nova Ion 3 S
Adriana Wandzel
3.10
Żar
11:2011:40
Nemo M
Rafał Kubica
29.70
Babia Góra
09:2110:54
Mystic 3 M
Heniek Marian
39.17
Wapiennik (Kopa)
13:1114:31
Moscito 29
Łukasz Chalcarz
1.37
Podobin
08:0708:13
Montana 28
Tomasz Halka
24.70
Babia Góra
10:1412:02
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Fortuna
40.30
Żar
09:4513:35
Mentor 5 M
Igor Byrski
8.32
Stranik
08:5209:28
Mentor 3 S
Krzysztof Krężel
53.26
Bassano
07:5912:17
Mentor 3 S
Alicja Siermantowska
2.65
Żar
11:0211:14
Mentor 2 Xs
Alicja Siermantowska
2.12
Żar
12:5913:04
Mentor 2 Xs
Alicja Siermantowska
1.35
Żar
09:0409:11
Mentor 2 Xs
Mariusz Wiśniowski
83.51
Krzesanica
07:4312:02
Mantra S
Tomek Mysliwiec
64.30
Roztoki
08:3211:55
Mantra 6 ML
Andrzej Binkowski
5.85
Świebodzice
13:4213:53
lotnia sztywna
Krzysztof Stanisławski
52.43
Le Cougulet
09:1712:19
Iota 26
Średniak
9.72
Kobala
09:4310:17
Ion 4 S
Krzysztof Mazur
14.55
Podobin
08:0008:44
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Tomasz Sermak
26.02
Żar
11:5013:51
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Maciej Szczypkowski
38.32
Bassano
08:0912:17
Hook 4 27
Zbigniew Mazuś
12.48
Zakopane
13:0914:06
Epsilon 4 28
Grzegorz Otręba
8.71
Kobala
10:3911:28
Dudek Nemo XX 25
Dawid Olszowy
3.90
Javorovy
09:5510:23
Delta 2 ML
Michał Piotrowski
96.87
Bassano
07:0513:56
Delta 2 ML
Robert Ignasiak
26.83
Stranik
08:3909:49
Delta 2 L
Sebastian Zowada
14.36
Kamenec
09:3710:43
Delta 2 L
Michal Radzicki
24.66
Żar
11:1413:34
Cure ML
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
69.45
Stranik
09:4712:29
Cure M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
25.40
Cerna Hora
09:3110:49
Cayenne 5 XS
Jarosław Józik
31.14
Skalnate Pleso
11:2013:37
Cayenne 4 XS
Robert Dadak
24.18
Żar
10:0213:02
Cayenne 4 M