Leszek Grzenkowicz
4.43
Revine Lago
13:1113:27
Hook 3 27
Rafał Zagórny
15.47
Revine Lago
11:2312:32
Buzz z4 ML
Piotr Musiał
11.41
Revine Lago
11:4712:48
Ion 4 M
Leszek Grzenkowicz
7.22
Revine Lago
11:0911:34
Hook 3 27
Grzegorz Jamróz
5.71
Podobin
07:5708:45
Enzo S
Jan Struś
5.06
Podobin
08:0408:42
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Matuszyk
1.90
Pickering
11:5112:00
Iota 2 29
Krzysztof Matuszyk
1.36
Pickering
13:0213:05
Iota 2 29
Maciej Baran
20.96
Marmolada
11:5212:50
Sigma 10 25
Maciej Baran
0.00
Marmolada
10:3710:37
Sigma 10 25
Marcin Kawula
11.38
Marmolada
11:5812:28
BGD BASE ML
speedstop
5.18
Lords Seat
06:1008:14
Tequila 2 L
Tomasz Fortuna
41.91
Lokomotive
07:5913:15
Mentor 5 M
Michal Radzicki
55.84
Lokomotive
07:5611:21
Cure ML
Adrian Orłowski
51.75
Lokomotive
08:0012:52
Karisma Medium
Jacek Zakrzewski
2.92
Lokomotive
10:1910:28
Iota 2 27
Iwo Banaś
67.44
Lokomotive
07:4014:08
Iota 2 23
Andrzej Kołodziejski
9.95
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:3611:59
Wasp S
Marcin Białobłocki
20.61
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:1712:01
Carrera M
Marek Miłowski
21.47
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:1311:44
Delta 3 ML
Darecki-Starry
4.04
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:1911:15
Queen M
Jacek Streich
1.96
Kamenicky hrad
08:4909:49
Mentor 3 L
Marcin Perczak
13.86
Hay Bluff
13:3314:22
Delta 2 ML
Artur Śliwa
9.92
Col Rodella
10:0610:47
Iota 2 25
Marek Bader
58.97
Col Rodella
07:5212:53
Rush 4 L
Marcin Gorayski
56.89
Col Rodella
07:5311:37
Venus SC L
Mariusz Cybiak
58.13
Col Rodella
07:5812:28
Mentor 4 M
Ralf
44.83
Col Rodella
08:0011:00
Trango X-Race L
Janusz Fuzowski
71.11
Col Rodella
08:1613:10
King S
Tomasz Szczepański
60.36
Col Rodella
08:2413:49
Aspen 5 26
Tomek Machałowski
66.11
Col Rodella
08:3912:47
King S
Michał Dudziński
57.08
Col Rodella
08:5312:00
King S
Sławek Kędziak
65.41
Col Rodella
08:5714:03
Aspen 5 24
Mariusz Karaban
47.55
Col Rodella
09:0413:51
Mentor 4 M
Marcin Kawula
19.15
Col Rodella
09:1911:01
BGD BASE ML
Jakub Zduńczyk
28.29
Col Rodella
09:2111:39
Bigolden 3 39
Maciej Baran
18.62
Col Rodella
09:2610:35
Sigma 10 25
Paweł Ciepiela
25.91
Col Rodella
09:2611:09
Iota 28
Michal Glinski
37.13
Col Rodella
09:4012:13
Summit XC4 L
Jacek Ślusarczyk
38.28
Col Rodella
09:4612:06
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Piechuła
8.44
Col Rodella
09:4810:57
Iota 30
Michal Pach
8.45
Col Rodella
09:5410:55
Epsilon 8 27
Michał Marzec
37.13
Col Rodella
09:5912:45
Base Light ML
Sławomir Ratka
39.81
Col Rodella
10:4112:36
Alpina 2 L
Witold Gilarski
34.57
Col Rodella
11:0613:17
Elan 28
Jacek Zakrzewski
13.22
Col Rodella
11:5512:47
Iota 2 27
zbrozlo
0.05
Bezmiechowa
13:4813:49
Vita 2 L
zbrozlo
0.68
Bezmiechowa
13:5613:58
Vita 2 L
zbrozlo
0.54
Bezmiechowa
14:2114:34
Vita 2 L