KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
74.69
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0411:48
Cayenne 5 XS
Stork X
6.49
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1908:00
Mentor 4 M
Mateusz Petrów
13.28
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0810:10
Ikuma 27
Marcin Domoń
2.45
Javorovy
13:5614:04
U Fly S
Robert Osiński
16.08
Inowrocław
14:1814:43
Nucleon 27
Artur Śliwa
31.45
Costalunga
09:4114:24
Iota 2 25
Michal Glinski
42.89
Costalunga
09:4313:26
Summit XC4 L
Grzegorz Piechuła
24.50
Costalunga
09:4612:18
Iota 30
Michal Pach
20.28
Costalunga
09:3211:46
Epsilon 8 27
Marcin Kawula
9.75
Col Rodella
08:2709:14
BGD BASE ML
Sławek Kędziak
58.05
Col Rodella
08:4813:13
Aspen 5 24
Michał Dudziński
50.24
Col Rodella
08:4611:09
King S
Mariusz Karaban
24.84
Col Rodella
09:4711:45
Mentor 4 M
Maciej Baran
27.75
Col Rodella
08:2210:05
Sigma 10 25
Ireneusz Wasilewski
20.42
Col Rodella
08:1609:41
BGD BASE L
Jacek Zakrzewski
33.99
Col Rodella
08:1510:32
Iota 2 27
Tomek Machałowski
67.71
Col Rodella
07:5711:38
King S
Ralf
51.05
Col Rodella
07:5411:54
Trango X-Race L
Waldemar Laskowski
2.44
Chełm (Grybów)
10:3010:50
Hook 4 25
Mariusz Dawidczyk
6.27
Borsk
11:0211:27
Buzz Z3 L
Krzycha
135.68
Borsk
08:0612:48
King L
Wojtek Bykowski
129.19
Borsk
07:2412:41
Mantra 6 ML
Krzysztof Łakomicki
4.46
Borsk
08:2708:49
Cyber 4 M
Święty
128.33
Borsk
07:3411:54
Nexus S
Roman Augustynowicz
108.39
Borsk
08:5312:49
Cayenne 5 M
Mariusz Dawidczyk
4.83
Borsk
10:0410:15
Buzz Z3 L
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
8.00
Borsk
08:1808:46
BiGolden 4 42
Przemysław Potocki
125.78
Borsk
08:4312:34
Queen 2 MS
Tomasz Wesołowski
128.42
Borsk
07:5912:28
Artik 3 27
pansabina
129.34
Borsk
07:4412:52
Sigma 10 25
Tomasz Bojanowski
12.89
Borsk
08:3309:33
Optic 24
Konrad Wybult
1.53
Borowa
12:5112:55
Epsilon 7 28
Konrad Wybult
1.55
Borowa
12:1512:22
Epsilon 7 28
Konrad Wybult
2.31
Borowa
10:3710:45
Epsilon 7 28
Mariusz Cybiak
57.62
Bassano
08:4013:48
Mentor 4 M
Piotr Musiał
28.41
Bassano
10:4113:20
Ion 4 M
Marcin Gorayski
63.45
Bassano
08:4612:58
Venus SC L
Jacek Ślusarczyk
39.60
Bassano
08:4812:05
Chili 3 M
Marek Bader
59.23
Bassano
08:4412:34
Rush 4 L
Kasia Zwierzyńska
9.33
Bagnes
10:1011:38
Artur Leskiewicz
15.15
Asterton Longmynd
11:0213:03
Carrera S
Krzysztof Syrek
2.14
Asterton Longmynd
10:1910:29
CHILI 4 S
Krzysztof Obloza
14.96
Asterton Longmynd
10:0613:16
Epsilon 8 29