Michal Pach
20.28
Costalunga
09:3211:46
Epsilon 8 27
Konrad Wybult
1.53
Borowa
12:5112:55
Epsilon 7 28
Konrad Wybult
1.55
Borowa
12:1512:22
Epsilon 7 28
Konrad Wybult
2.31
Borowa
10:3710:45
Epsilon 7 28
Paweł Maczel
3.65
Wolowa Góra
09:2509:45
Epsilon 6 28
Marcin Białobłocki
7.43
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:0507:14
Duett M
Urszula Chodorow
2.02
Łęki Kościelne
10:1610:22
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Urszula Chodorow
2.34
Łęki Kościelne
11:2411:29
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Urszula Chodorow
2.77
Łęki Kościelne
08:4608:53
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Marek Miłowski
75.92
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2212:41
Delta 3 ML
Sebastian Zowada
24.89
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:5410:06
Delta 2 L
Krzysztof Łakomicki
4.46
Borsk
08:2708:49
Cyber 4 M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
17.19
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:0308:17
Cure ML
Jacek Miłowski
14.49
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1408:30
Cure ML
Jacek Miłowski
59.81
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5012:56
Cure ML
Piotr Góźdź
22.21
Łęki Kościelne
09:4012:28
Colt 2 30
Pawlos
71.88
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:4211:05
CHILI 4 XS
Krzysztof Syrek
2.14
Asterton Longmynd
10:1910:29
CHILI 4 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
71.84
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2310:38
CHILI 4 M
Seba
4.93
Piła
09:4210:13
Chili 3 M
Seba
5.41
Piła
08:3208:54
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Gaik
37.18
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:5509:19
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Hali
27.62
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2909:35
Chili 3 M
Jacek Ślusarczyk
39.60
Bassano
08:4812:05
Chili 3 M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
74.69
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0411:48
Cayenne 5 XS
Roman Augustynowicz
108.39
Borsk
08:5312:49
Cayenne 5 M
Artur Leskiewicz
15.15
Asterton Longmynd
11:0213:03
Carrera S
Marcin Białobłocki
22.29
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0909:36
Carrera M
Bogdan Leja
21.20
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:5510:32
Carrera L
Mariusz Dawidczyk
4.83
Borsk
10:0410:15
Buzz Z3 L
Mariusz Dawidczyk
6.27
Borsk
11:0211:27
Buzz Z3 L
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
8.00
Borsk
08:1808:46
BiGolden 4 42
Marcin Kawula
9.75
Col Rodella
08:2709:14
BGD BASE ML
Ireneusz Wasilewski
20.42
Col Rodella
08:1609:41
BGD BASE L
Michał Marzec
38.45
Monte Panarotta
09:0811:35
Base Light ML
Bartłomiej Borek
7.14
Śnieżnica
09:3710:12
Atlas M
Bartłomiej Borek
7.89
Szczebel
11:5712:44
Atlas M
Tomasz Muszyński
14.73
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2309:13
Aspen 5 28
Tomasz Muszyński
2.82
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:2210:36
Aspen 5 28
Sławek Kędziak
58.05
Col Rodella
08:4813:13
Aspen 5 24
Tomasz Wesołowski
128.42
Borsk
07:5912:28
Artik 3 27
Sławomir Ratka
24.76
Monte Panarotta
09:0610:27
Alpina 2 L
Mariusz Grzywacz
7.38
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:4310:09
Alpha 5 26