Paweł Maczel
3.65
Wolowa Góra
09:2509:45
Epsilon 6 28
Bartłomiej Borek
7.89
Szczebel
11:5712:44
Atlas M
Dorota Borucka
4.24
Śnieżnica
13:5214:28
Rook 2 S
Bartłomiej Borek
7.14
Śnieżnica
09:3710:12
Atlas M
Michał Skalniak
5.54
Śnieżnica
10:3611:03
Mistral 6 26
karol
7.29
Śnieżnica
11:3112:37
Nyos RS L
RomekS
7.14
Skrzyczne
07:4708:13
Optic 28
Seba
5.41
Piła
08:3208:54
Chili 3 M
Seba
4.93
Piła
09:4210:13
Chili 3 M
Iwo Banaś
40.27
Monte Panarotta
09:0211:35
Iota 2 23
Sławomir Ratka
24.76
Monte Panarotta
09:0610:27
Alpina 2 L
Michal Radzicki
31.78
Monte Panarotta
09:0411:38
Queen 2 MS
Michał Marzec
38.45
Monte Panarotta
09:0811:35
Base Light ML
Andrzej Kołodziejski
8.02
Mała Kopa
09:3210:04
Wasp S
Krzysztof Martyna
12.81
Mała Kopa
09:2410:38
King M
Urszula Chodorow
2.02
Łęki Kościelne
10:1610:22
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Jakub Mendys
3.65
Łęki Kościelne
11:5312:07
Optic 26
Urszula Chodorow
2.34
Łęki Kościelne
11:2411:29
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Jeż Leszek
2.67
Łęki Kościelne
11:0211:11
Optic 26
Jacek Respondek
2.04
Łęki Kościelne
10:4210:53
Infinity 3 M
Igor Popik
5.22
Łęki Kościelne
08:2608:50
Summit XC4 M
Jakub Mendys
4.08
Łęki Kościelne
10:2110:38
Optic 26
Igor Popik
23.45
Łęki Kościelne
09:5812:05
Summit XC4 M
Jakub Mendys
2.77
Łęki Kościelne
08:4408:56
Optic 26
Urszula Chodorow
2.77
Łęki Kościelne
08:4608:53
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Piotr Góźdź
22.21
Łęki Kościelne
09:4012:28
Colt 2 30
Jeż Leszek
1.83
Łęki Kościelne
09:3709:42
Optic 26
Marcin Białobłocki
22.29
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0909:36
Carrera M
Sebastian Zowada
24.89
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:5410:06
Delta 2 L
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
17.19
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:0308:17
Cure ML
Tomasz Muszyński
2.82
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:2210:36
Aspen 5 28
Jacek Miłowski
14.49
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1408:30
Cure ML
Stork X
6.81
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:0310:27
Mentor 4 M
Tomasz Muszyński
14.73
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2309:13
Aspen 5 28
Mariusz Strzelczyk
71.84
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2310:38
CHILI 4 M
Jakub Socha
11.22
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5911:08
Mantra 6 MS
Bogdan Leja
21.20
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:5510:32
Carrera L
Jacek Miłowski
59.81
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5012:56
Cure ML
Kuchta Jarosław
14.23
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:5108:34
Evolution X 25
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
75.53
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:4613:32
Sigma 8 27
Mirek Olkowicz
15.39
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:4311:05
Mentor 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
17.61
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:4608:23
Mentor 3 M
Marek Miłowski
75.92
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2212:41
Delta 3 ML
Mariusz Grzywacz
7.38
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:4310:09
Alpha 5 26
Pawlos
71.88
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:4211:05
CHILI 4 XS
Marcin Białobłocki
7.43
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:0507:14
Duett M
Krzysztof Gaik
37.18
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:5509:19
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Pawłowski
6.10
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:4308:08
Vega 5 M
Maciej Pigulski
75.09
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:5711:40
Sigma 10 23
Grzegorz Hali
27.62
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2909:35
Chili 3 M