Mariusz Cybiak
25.43
Lokomotive
08:5310:12
Mentor 4 M
Kamil Stępień
8.13
Kössen
10:0511:57
Mentor 4 M
Jan Struś
5.19
Lendak
07:2108:38
Mentor 4 M
Mirek Olkowicz
31.71
Mieroszów
07:3410:43
Mentor 3 M
Jacek Streich
1.94
Kamenicky hrad
09:0010:00
Mentor 3 L
Monika Mysliwiec
4.84
Działy
09:5810:57
Mentor 2 Xs
Zdzisław Staniak
2.37
Stranik
09:0109:22
Mentor 2 M
Zdzisław Staniak
1.43
Stranik
10:4210:47
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Myszak
25.18
Bassano
08:1510:25
Mentor 2 M
Sławomir Ratka
13.47
Col Rodella
10:0710:49
Knight L
Krzysztof Martyna
10.83
Mieroszów
10:2711:11
King M
Roman Romanowski
12.29
Roztoki
07:5008:58
Kibo M
Grzegorz Piechuła
5.80
Bassano
08:3109:00
Iota 30
Sławomir Wysocki
2.70
Ħal Għargħur
08:2510:15
Iota 26
Krzysztof Matuszyk
9.50
Algodonales
10:0812:21
Iota 2 29
Sławomir Ratka
4.22
Col Rodella
06:4306:59
Iota 2 27
Marek Kwasecki
6.55
Żar
09:1910:09
Iota 2 25
Artur Śliwa
7.12
Bassano
08:3609:42
Iota 2 25
Iwo Banaś
31.37
Col Rodella
08:5511:08
Iota 2 23
MR
8.36
Mieroszów
08:1709:20
Ikuma 27
Tomasz Sermak
17.21
Żar
08:5710:28
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Jacek Antecki
2.19
Żar
09:5309:57
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
1.65
Żar
06:4506:50
Golden 4 26
Bogdan Kozłowski
0.97
Mieroszów
10:2810:37
Golden 3 30
Bogdan Kozłowski
4.54
Mieroszów
07:5008:40
Golden 3 30
Bogdan Kozłowski
8.29
Mieroszów
12:2513:57
Golden 3 30
Bogdan Kozłowski
5.93
Mieroszów
10:4811:46
Golden 3 30
Bogdan Kozłowski
1.66
Mieroszów
09:0509:22
Golden 3 30
Łukasz Soboń
2.18
Janowiec
11:3911:54
Golden 3 26
Joanna Kocot
2.32
Pińczów
10:3010:46
Explorer XS
Delfin
3.98
Mieroszów
09:3610:14
Epsilon 7 28
Kaśka G.
10.52
Mieroszów
09:3411:05
Epic S
Kaśka G.
7.91
Mieroszów
12:0014:32
Epic S
Witold Gilarski
16.83
Col Rodella
08:5409:54
Elan 28
Bogusław Kruczek
3.64
Działy
12:5413:18
Elan 2 26
Bogusław Kruczek
3.43
Działy
10:3511:10
Elan 2 26
Marek Miłowski
28.41
Mieroszów
10:1712:29
Delta 3 ML
Marek Miłowski
24.94
Mieroszów
07:3509:42
Delta 3 ML
Marcin Chorzępa
16.94
Lubiechów Dolny
07:5010:40
Delta 2 MS
Sebastian Zowada
10.33
Mieroszów
09:4910:55
Delta 2 L
Jacek Miłowski
27.05
Mieroszów
07:4310:03
Cure ML
Jacek Miłowski
22.79
Mieroszów
10:4712:23
Cure ML
Piotr Czopor
3.53
Bezmiechowa
12:1912:49
Cumeo XS
Marcin Żuwała
8.22
Babia Góra
10:1810:39
Crossalps 26.5
Piotr Góźdź
4.44
Pińczów
08:4309:07
Colt 2 30
Grzegorz Hali
20.96
Mieroszów
10:4213:14
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Hali
16.84
Mieroszów
08:3109:55
Chili 3 M
Jacek Ślusarczyk
7.95
Bassano
08:4309:18
Chili 3 M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
32.37
Mieroszów
07:5810:25
Cayenne 5 XS
Pawel Bedynski
16.94
Stranik
08:4611:53
Cayenne 5 M