Tomasz Halka
11.07
Zawoja
10:4711:42
Mistral 7 XS
Jacek Antecki
2.19
Żar
09:5309:57
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
1.65
Żar
06:4506:50
Golden 4 26
Maciej Gąsiorek
20.22
Żar
09:1911:24
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Tomasz Sermak
17.21
Żar
08:5710:28
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Krzychu Latawica
2.48
Żar
10:1110:27
Atlas L
Anna Bysiecka
2.26
Żar
09:5410:10
Pioneer S
Marek Kwasecki
6.55
Żar
09:1910:09
Iota 2 25
Anna Bysiecka
2.82
Żar
11:2611:41
Pioneer S
Marek Furman
3.94
Stranik
09:2109:49
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Domoń
2.83
Stranik
13:3413:49
U Fly S
Marcin Domoń
2.04
Stranik
09:2109:26
U Fly S
Michał Mildner
2.40
Stranik
12:0012:09
Cayenne 3 S
Darek Miękuszewski
7.46
Stranik
10:1711:06
Mystic 3 ML
Zdzisław Staniak
2.37
Stranik
09:0109:22
Mentor 2 M
Rafał Kubica
38.50
Stranik
09:0011:07
Mystic 3 M
Pawel Bedynski
16.94
Stranik
08:4611:53
Cayenne 5 M
Seba
3.80
Stranik
10:3311:02
Carrera L
Marcin Domoń
2.04
Stranik
11:2211:27
U Fly S
Zdzisław Staniak
1.43
Stranik
10:4210:47
Mentor 2 M
Seba
16.37
Stranik
11:5914:04
Carrera L
Michał Mildner
3.92
Stranik
09:1809:50
Cayenne 3 S
Jarosław Janus
17.57
Stranik
08:5511:06
Boomerang 11 M
Roman Romanowski
12.29
Roztoki
07:5008:58
Kibo M
Przemysław Kwolek
6.68
Roztoki
08:0608:45
Vita M
Łukasz Janda
6.23
Podobin
09:0209:37
Blacklight L
Piotr Góźdź
4.44
Pińczów
08:4309:07
Colt 2 30
Joanna Kocot
2.32
Pińczów
10:3010:46
Explorer XS
Przemysław Wrzosek
3.76
Odry
12:0512:42
Cayenne 4 M
Artur Szczerbiak
5.44
Odry
11:2012:54
Artik 4 29
RomekS
2.53
Odry
10:4212:02
Optic 28
Przemysław Wrzosek
2.94
Odry
11:0111:30
Cayenne 4 M
Mietek Grochmal
4.71
Mszana S
13:2814:13
TRITON 2 L
Piotr Świderski
3.43
Mszana S
13:1413:53
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Assmann
1.43
Mszana S
06:4306:53
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
1.82
Mszana S
08:2308:49
Rook 2 MS
Marcin Duszyński
1.43
Monreale
12:3612:40
Artik 3 25
Michał Szmyt
3.69
Mieroszów
07:5309:16
Sigma 8 27
Delfin
3.98
Mieroszów
09:3610:14
Epsilon 7 28
MR
8.36
Mieroszów
08:1709:20
Ikuma 27
Maciek Zalewski
22.88
Mieroszów
07:5110:01
Rook 2 MS
Łukasz Serafin
25.38
Mieroszów
07:2110:26
Summit XC3 S
Mariusz Grzywacz
8.96
Mieroszów
10:1310:52
Alpha 5 26
Mariusz Grzywacz
3.70
Mieroszów
08:1408:43
Alpha 5 26
Bogdan Kozłowski
4.54
Mieroszów
07:5008:40
Golden 3 30
Marek Miłowski
28.41
Mieroszów
10:1712:29
Delta 3 ML
Bogdan Kozłowski
1.66
Mieroszów
09:0509:22
Golden 3 30
Sebastian Zowada
10.33
Mieroszów
09:4910:55
Delta 2 L
Wojtek Majewski
14.79
Mieroszów
08:5309:51
Atlas M
Marcin Białobłocki
32.96
Mieroszów
07:1310:25
Carrera M