Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek
139.64
Iquique
17:2823:49
Trango X-Race S/M
Marcin Gorayski
41.94
Lokomotive
08:4111:16
Venus SC L
Rafał Kubica
38.50
Stranik
09:0011:07
Mystic 3 M
Marcin Białobłocki
32.96
Mieroszów
07:1310:25
Carrera M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
32.37
Mieroszów
07:5810:25
Cayenne 5 XS
Mirek Olkowicz
31.71
Mieroszów
07:3410:43
Mentor 3 M
Iwo Banaś
31.37
Col Rodella
08:5511:08
Iota 2 23
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
28.79
Mieroszów
08:1010:24
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
28.41
Mieroszów
10:1712:29
Delta 3 ML
Jacek Miłowski
27.05
Mieroszów
07:4310:03
Cure ML
Mariusz Cybiak
25.43
Lokomotive
08:5310:12
Mentor 4 M
Łukasz Serafin
25.38
Mieroszów
07:2110:26
Summit XC3 S
Paweł Myszak
25.18
Bassano
08:1510:25
Mentor 2 M
Tomasz Fortuna
25.10
Col Rodella
08:1310:54
Mentor 5 M
Marek Miłowski
24.94
Mieroszów
07:3509:42
Delta 3 ML
Ralf
22.98
Marmolada
11:3012:45
Trango X-Race L
Maciek Zalewski
22.88
Mieroszów
07:5110:01
Rook 2 MS
Jacek Miłowski
22.79
Mieroszów
10:4712:23
Cure ML
Grzegorz Hali
20.96
Mieroszów
10:4213:14
Chili 3 M
Michal Radzicki
20.29
Col Rodella
10:1111:21
Sector S
Maciej Gąsiorek
20.22
Żar
09:1911:24
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Maciek Zalewski
18.43
Mieroszów
10:4812:03
Rook 2 MS
Ralf
18.25
Col Rodella
09:3210:43
Trango X-Race L
Marcin Kalamat
18.20
Lendak
08:1809:37
XCRacer M
Jarosław Janus
17.57
Stranik
08:5511:06
Boomerang 11 M
Tomasz Sermak
17.21
Żar
08:5710:28
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Marcin Chorzępa
16.94
Lubiechów Dolny
07:5010:40
Delta 2 MS
Pawel Bedynski
16.94
Stranik
08:4611:53
Cayenne 5 M
Grzegorz Hali
16.84
Mieroszów
08:3109:55
Chili 3 M
Witold Gilarski
16.83
Col Rodella
08:5409:54
Elan 28
Seba
16.37
Stranik
11:5914:04
Carrera L
Michał Marzec
15.16
Col Rodella
09:5610:57
Base Light ML
juras rapjur
15.16
Mieroszów
08:0809:38
Mentor 5 M
Michal Glinski
14.90
Bassano
08:2909:36
Summit XC4 L
Wojtek Majewski
14.79
Mieroszów
08:5309:51
Atlas M
Sławomir Ratka
13.47
Col Rodella
10:0710:49
Knight L
Roman Romanowski
12.29
Roztoki
07:5008:58
Kibo M
Piotr Assmann
11.79
Działy
09:5111:06
Rook 2 MS
Tomasz Halka
11.07
Zawoja
10:4711:42
Mistral 7 XS
Krzysztof Martyna
10.83
Mieroszów
10:2711:11
King M
Kaśka G.
10.52
Mieroszów
09:3411:05
Epic S
Sebastian Zowada
10.33
Mieroszów
09:4910:55
Delta 2 L
Sławek Gut
10.09
Mieroszów
09:4811:10
Artik L
Piotr Garbarz
9.81
Działy
09:1211:02
Sigma 8 27
Krzysztof Matuszyk
9.50
Algodonales
10:0812:21
Iota 2 29
Jerzy Gajda
9.38
Działy
09:1510:39
UP Trango XC 2 M
Mariusz Grzywacz
8.96
Mieroszów
10:1310:52
Alpha 5 26
MR
8.36
Mieroszów
08:1709:20
Ikuma 27
Bogdan Kozłowski
8.29
Mieroszów
12:2513:57
Golden 3 30
Marcin Żuwała
8.22
Babia Góra
10:1810:39
Crossalps 26.5