pawello148
6.84
Szczebel
10:5712:22
Golden 2 26
RomekS
5.63
Skrzyczne
13:1114:15
Optic 28
RomekS
2.46
Skrzyczne
12:1212:18
Optic 28
Marcin Mazurek
4.27
Skrzyczne
09:1109:21
Tequila L
Michał Gierlach
108.18
Skalnate Pleso
06:4211:58
Enzo 2 M
Dariusz Chrobak
95.53
Skalnate Pleso
06:4311:15
XCRacer M
Waldemar Laskowski
49.16
Skalnate Pleso
06:5310:35
Hook 4 25
Wojciech Galica
48.22
Skalnate Pleso
07:0410:58
Summit XC4 M
Michał Mildner
48.82
Skalnate Pleso
07:0910:22
Cayenne 3 S
Jerzy Adamczyk
28.43
Skalnate Pleso
07:1009:39
Ion 2 L
Tomasz Sermak
82.56
Skalnate Pleso
08:0012:04
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Dawid Krajewski
40.76
Skalnate Pleso
08:0211:22
Eden 5 26
Ralf
51.29
Skalnate Pleso
08:0911:49
Trango X-Race L
Przemysław Czerwiński
26.00
Skalnate Pleso
08:1010:05
Mentor 5 L
Marcin Kempny
48.40
Skalnate Pleso
08:1411:07
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Kalamat
48.22
Skalnate Pleso
08:1510:48
XCRacer M
Robert Ignasiak
60.84
Skalnate Pleso
08:1712:13
Delta 2 L
Górski Jacek
55.45
Skalnate Pleso
08:1911:01
ZENO L
Marek Furman
54.93
Skalnate Pleso
08:2611:16
Aspen 4 26
Łukasz Czyżewski
48.58
Skalnate Pleso
08:2611:03
Cayenne 4 XL
Marcin
18.30
Skalnate Pleso
08:2909:36
Atlas L
Grzegorz Wierzba
45.32
Skalnate Pleso
08:3212:07
Sigma 8 25
Andrzej Koziej
26.28
Skalnate Pleso
08:3310:22
Cayenne 4 XL
Seba
12.85
Skalnate Pleso
08:4309:42
Carrera L
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
35.66
Skalnate Pleso
08:5010:34
Enzo 2 L
Jarosław Janus
18.04
Skalnate Pleso
08:5709:51
Boomerang 11 M
Łukasz Pazgan
11.82
Skalnate Pleso
07:2508:16
Queen L
Jacek Streich
20.77
Skalnate Pleso
06:1907:27
Mentor 3 L
Andrzej Trebenda
83.48
Skalnate Pleso
06:3912:18
TRITON 2 S
Mateusz Borowy
21.16
Skalnate Pleso
06:4008:20
Rook S
Sławomir Wysocki
1.41
San Pawl il-Baħar
11:3412:13
CHILI 4 XS
Rafal Cypcar
24.88
Rombo
04:1705:26
Explorer L
czazal
83.34
pucki
11:2313:51
Speedster 26
Łukasz Prokop
282.69
Patu
10:5217:59
Iota 2 25
Paulina Carło
3.84
Norma - Latina
11:2311:45
Knight ML
Marcin G.
8.29
Norma - Latina
11:3312:41
Delta 2 MS
Piotr Katarzyńczuk
3.65
Norma - Latina
11:1711:50
Arcus 7 28
Piotr Jasinski
2.56
Grzmiąca
11:1912:28
Vega 5 L
Dariusz Mordarski
8.08
Grzmiąca
07:4009:05
Cure L
KAMIL FORTUNA
3.54
Costalunga
13:5414:17
Instinct L
Mariusz Marszałkowski
4.13
Costalunga
13:4314:22
Alpha 5 28
Piotr Gorczyca
4.01
Costalunga
13:5214:15
Pioneer3 L
Piotr Żelisko
22.52
chełmski
13:0513:47
Re Action 29
Tomasz Halka
6.71
Babia Góra
10:2810:58
Mistral 7 XS