Artur Śliwa
6.07
Skalnate Pleso
08:3509:24
Iota 2 25
Iwo Banaś
24.70
Skalnate Pleso
08:2411:42
Iota 2 23
Iwo Banaś
3.89
Lendak
11:4812:16
Iota 2 23
KAMIL FORTUNA
8.04
Monte Grappa
07:1207:45
Instinct L
KAMIL FORTUNA
3.71
Bassano
09:5610:23
Instinct L
KAMIL FORTUNA
3.68
Bassano
12:2712:39
Instinct L
Rafal Cypcar
15.54
Mwanga
10:4411:58
Explorer L
Szymon
25.59
Monte Grappa
08:5311:41
Epsilon 8 27
Szymon
3.48
Bassano
12:4512:55
Epsilon 8 27
Bogusław Kruczek
6.02
Lendak
08:0010:01
Elan 2 26
Andrzej Brzozowski
24.19
Mysłowice
12:4313:51
Dudek Universal 28
Karol Kamiński
3.83
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:5210:07
Dudek Universal 25.5
Michał Rdk
6.33
Skalnate Pleso
08:0509:15
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Paweł Hyjek
14.97
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:3911:18
Delta 3 L
Paweł Hyjek
10.57
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:5613:55
Delta 3 L
Marcin G.
28.51
Norma - Latina
10:3412:07
Delta 2 MS
Michal Radzicki
11.20
Żar
11:1512:31
Cure ML
Michal Radzicki
3.62
Żar
10:1610:34
Cure ML
Wojciech Kocot
1.04
Lendak
11:5812:02
CHILI 4 XS
Wojciech Kocot
6.82
Skalnate Pleso
08:1209:34
CHILI 4 XS
RADOSŁAW KOL
1.73
Żar
11:4011:44
Chili 2 Xl
Pawel Bedynski
50.36
Skalnate Pleso
06:5111:57
Cayenne 5 M
Andrzej Koziej
8.07
Lendak
10:2912:49
Cayenne 4 XL
Jarosław Warzecha
4.16
Żar
08:4609:42
Cayenne 4 M
Przemysław Wrzosek
41.94
Milenov
07:5712:14
Cayenne 4 M
Seba
8.47
Lendak
08:2412:51
Carrera L
Marcin Szczęsny
3.68
Nowe Marzy
10:2810:53
Buzz Z5 L
Marek Furman
23.99
Skalnate Pleso
08:3911:55
Aspen 4 26
Robert Wincencik
3.58
Nowe Marzy
10:3710:55
Aspen 4 26
Robert Wincencik
1.10
Nowe Marzy
09:3109:37
Aspen 4 26
Henryk Boruta
18.72
Lendak
09:1210:57
Artik L
Artur Szczerbiak
14.81
Milenov
11:2412:45
Artik 4 29
Artur Szczerbiak
11.13
Milenov
08:0908:55
Artik 4 29
Tomasz Wesołowski
1.94
Nowe Marzy
10:4310:53
Artik 3 27
Tomasz Wesołowski
0.92
Nowe Marzy
09:4709:51
Artik 3 27
Mariusz Marszałkowski
4.32
Bassano
12:1512:31
Alpha 5 28
Mariusz Marszałkowski
4.71
Bassano
09:4510:18
Alpha 5 28
Mariusz Marszałkowski
8.35
Monte Grappa
07:1907:57
Alpha 5 28