Łukasz Prokop
346.69
Patu
07:5218:03
Iota 2 25
Roman Romanowski
102.64
Billing
03:1608:24
Kibo M
Pawel Bedynski
50.36
Skalnate Pleso
06:5111:57
Cayenne 5 M
Michał Gierlach
46.96
Skalnate Pleso
07:5711:22
Magnum 2 41
Andrzej Trebenda
45.62
Skalnate Pleso
08:2611:50
TRITON 2 S
Przemysław Wrzosek
41.94
Milenov
07:5712:14
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin G.
28.51
Norma - Latina
10:3412:07
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Wirski
27.57
Skalnate Pleso
08:2311:04
Synergy 5 L
Szymon
25.59
Monte Grappa
08:5311:41
Epsilon 8 27
Górski Jacek
24.86
Żar
10:0511:48
ZENO L
Iwo Banaś
24.70
Skalnate Pleso
08:2411:42
Iota 2 23
Andrzej Brzozowski
24.19
Mysłowice
12:4313:51
Dudek Universal 28
Marek Furman
23.99
Skalnate Pleso
08:3911:55
Aspen 4 26
Łukasz Serafin
21.82
Monte Grappa
09:1111:57
Summit XC3 S
Henryk Boruta
18.72
Lendak
09:1210:57
Artik L
Zbyszek Deka
17.58
Mieroszów
12:0313:48
Sigma 10 25
Krzysztof Stanisławski
16.12
Skalnate Pleso
08:2812:34
Iota 26
Rafal Cypcar
15.54
Mwanga
10:4411:58
Explorer L
Daniel Kasperski
14.98
Monte Grappa
08:5812:42
Tequila 4 M
Paweł Hyjek
14.97
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:3911:18
Delta 3 L
Artur Szczerbiak
14.81
Milenov
11:2412:45
Artik 4 29
Waldemar Wójcik
12.91
Skalnate Pleso
07:4908:50
Rise 3 S
Michal Radzicki
11.20
Żar
11:1512:31
Cure ML
Marcin Siekierski
11.17
Bassano
10:2711:18
Iota 28
Artur Szczerbiak
11.13
Milenov
08:0908:55
Artik 4 29
Marek Kwasecki
11.08
Skalnate Pleso
08:2709:45
Iota 2 25
Sandra Szczepańska
10.75
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:4313:28
Mojo S
Paweł Hyjek
10.57
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:5613:55
Delta 3 L
Piotr Świderski
9.79
Lendak
07:5511:16
Rook 2 MS
Wojciech Galica
8.57
Lendak
07:1010:00
Summit XC4 M
Seba
8.47
Lendak
08:2412:51
Carrera L
Mariusz Marszałkowski
8.35
Monte Grappa
07:1907:57
Alpha 5 28
Andrzej Koziej
8.07
Lendak
10:2912:49
Cayenne 4 XL
Jakub Mendys
8.06
Mszana S
08:4309:31
Optic 26
KAMIL FORTUNA
8.04
Monte Grappa
07:1207:45
Instinct L
Mateusz Brzeszcz
7.93
Skalnate Pleso
08:2009:24
Nevada 2012 26
Piotr Gorczyca
7.85
Monte Grappa
07:1307:38
Pioneer3 L
Grzegorz Wierzba
7.02
Żar
08:5310:59
Sigma 8 25
Wojciech Kocot
6.82
Skalnate Pleso
08:1209:34
CHILI 4 XS
SKIBA
6.42
Nowe Marzy
09:4911:13
Mentor 4 S
Michał Rdk
6.33
Skalnate Pleso
08:0509:15
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Orłowski Adrian
6.26
Skalnate Pleso
08:0209:20
U Cross L
Artur Śliwa
6.07
Skalnate Pleso
08:3509:24
Iota 2 25
Bogusław Kruczek
6.02
Lendak
08:0010:01
Elan 2 26
Łukasz Olszewski
5.99
Lendak
08:4511:05
Pluto 2 M
Darecki-Starry
5.61
Mieroszów
12:5014:08
Queen M
Radosław Świerczyński
4.89
Skalnate Pleso
08:1508:58
Knight ML
Piotr Katarzyńczuk
4.79
Norma - Latina
09:4410:29
Mariusz Marszałkowski
4.71
Bassano
09:4510:18
Alpha 5 28
Ralf
4.70
Lendak
10:5712:02
Trango X-Race L
Jakub Rybka
4.60
Nowe Marzy
10:4111:01
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Marszałkowski
4.32
Bassano
12:1512:31
Alpha 5 28
Jarosław Warzecha
4.16
Żar
08:4609:42
Cayenne 4 M
Sandra Szczepańska
3.97
Meduno - Monte Valinis
07:2707:39
Mojo S
Iwo Banaś
3.89
Lendak
11:4812:16
Iota 2 23
Artur Śliwa
3.87
Lendak
10:5912:07
Iota 2 25
Krzycha
3.87
Nowe Marzy
10:2110:51
Lotus XL
Jakub Rybka
3.85
Wiąg
09:5110:10
Mentor 4 M
Karol Kamiński
3.83
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:5210:07
Dudek Universal 25.5
KAMIL FORTUNA
3.71
Bassano
09:5610:23
Instinct L
KAMIL FORTUNA
3.68
Bassano
12:2712:39
Instinct L
Marcin Szczęsny
3.68
Nowe Marzy
10:2810:53
Buzz Z5 L
Michal Radzicki
3.62
Żar
10:1610:34
Cure ML
Robert Wincencik
3.58
Nowe Marzy
10:3710:55
Aspen 4 26
Daro
3.57
białostocki
11:1511:23
Optic 26
Ryszard Tajl
3.54
Nowe Marzy
09:2609:38
VOLT SM
Szymon
3.48
Bassano
12:4512:55
Epsilon 8 27
Piotr Gorczyca
3.42
Bassano
09:4710:16
Pioneer3 L
Szych Tomasz
3.40
Nowe Marzy
10:3510:58
Taska L
Łukasz Serafin
3.20
Bassano
12:4512:57
Summit XC3 S
Przemysław Kwolek
3.10
Smerek
07:1007:34
Vita M
Krzysztof Drzycimski
2.93
Nowe Marzy
10:2710:50
Poison 3 Xl
Przemysław Kwolek
2.82
Smerek
10:5110:58
Vita M
Ryszard Tajl
2.34
Nowe Marzy
11:0411:17
VOLT SM
Tomasz Wesołowski
1.94
Nowe Marzy
10:4310:53
Artik 3 27
RADOSŁAW KOL
1.73
Żar
11:4011:44
Chili 2 Xl
Jakub Mendys
1.70
Mszana S
07:5408:05
Optic 26
Robert Wincencik
1.10
Nowe Marzy
09:3109:37
Aspen 4 26
Wojciech Kocot
1.04
Lendak
11:5812:02
CHILI 4 XS
Norbert Wietecha
0.95
Mszana S
08:5209:08
Tequila 4 M
Norbert Wietecha
0.93
Mszana S
08:4408:48
Tequila 4 M
Tomasz Wesołowski
0.92
Nowe Marzy
09:4709:51
Artik 3 27
Krzysztof Drzycimski
0.87
Nowe Marzy
09:1909:25
Poison 3 Xl
Norbert Wietecha
0.85
Mszana S
08:2908:32
Tequila 4 M
SKIBA
0.78
Nowe Marzy
11:2711:29
Mentor 4 S
SKIBA
0.68
Nowe Marzy
11:3811:39
Mentor 4 S
Norbert Wietecha
0.51
Mszana S
08:1708:20
Tequila 4 M
Krzysztof Drzycimski
0.35
Nowe Marzy
09:1109:13
Poison 3 Xl