RADOSŁAW KOL
1.73
Żar
11:4011:44
Chili 2 Xl
Michal Radzicki
3.62
Żar
10:1610:34
Cure ML
Górski Jacek
24.86
Żar
10:0511:48
ZENO L
Jarosław Warzecha
4.16
Żar
08:4609:42
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
7.02
Żar
08:5310:59
Sigma 8 25
Michal Radzicki
11.20
Żar
11:1512:31
Cure ML
Jakub Rybka
3.85
Wiąg
09:5110:10
Mentor 4 M
Przemysław Kwolek
2.82
Smerek
10:5110:58
Vita M
Przemysław Kwolek
3.10
Smerek
07:1007:34
Vita M
Marek Kwasecki
11.08
Skalnate Pleso
08:2709:45
Iota 2 25
Pawel Bedynski
50.36
Skalnate Pleso
06:5111:57
Cayenne 5 M
Waldemar Wójcik
12.91
Skalnate Pleso
07:4908:50
Rise 3 S
Michał Gierlach
46.96
Skalnate Pleso
07:5711:22
Magnum 2 41
Andrzej Trebenda
45.62
Skalnate Pleso
08:2611:50
TRITON 2 S
Marek Furman
23.99
Skalnate Pleso
08:3911:55
Aspen 4 26
Orłowski Adrian
6.26
Skalnate Pleso
08:0209:20
U Cross L
Michał Rdk
6.33
Skalnate Pleso
08:0509:15
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Artur Śliwa
6.07
Skalnate Pleso
08:3509:24
Iota 2 25
Wojciech Kocot
6.82
Skalnate Pleso
08:1209:34
CHILI 4 XS
Radosław Świerczyński
4.89
Skalnate Pleso
08:1508:58
Knight ML
Krzysztof Stanisławski
16.12
Skalnate Pleso
08:2812:34
Iota 26
Mateusz Brzeszcz
7.93
Skalnate Pleso
08:2009:24
Nevada 2012 26
Marcin Wirski
27.57
Skalnate Pleso
08:2311:04
Synergy 5 L
Iwo Banaś
24.70
Skalnate Pleso
08:2411:42
Iota 2 23
Łukasz Prokop
346.69
Patu
07:5218:03
Iota 2 25
Jakub Rybka
4.60
Nowe Marzy
10:4111:01
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Drzycimski
0.35
Nowe Marzy
09:1109:13
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
0.87
Nowe Marzy
09:1909:25
Poison 3 Xl
Ryszard Tajl
3.54
Nowe Marzy
09:2609:38
VOLT SM
Robert Wincencik
1.10
Nowe Marzy
09:3109:37
Aspen 4 26
Tomasz Wesołowski
0.92
Nowe Marzy
09:4709:51
Artik 3 27
SKIBA
6.42
Nowe Marzy
09:4911:13
Mentor 4 S
Krzycha
3.87
Nowe Marzy
10:2110:51
Lotus XL
Krzysztof Drzycimski
2.93
Nowe Marzy
10:2710:50
Poison 3 Xl
Marcin Szczęsny
3.68
Nowe Marzy
10:2810:53
Buzz Z5 L
Szych Tomasz
3.40
Nowe Marzy
10:3510:58
Taska L
Robert Wincencik
3.58
Nowe Marzy
10:3710:55
Aspen 4 26
Tomasz Wesołowski
1.94
Nowe Marzy
10:4310:53
Artik 3 27
Ryszard Tajl
2.34
Nowe Marzy
11:0411:17
VOLT SM
SKIBA
0.78
Nowe Marzy
11:2711:29
Mentor 4 S
SKIBA
0.68
Nowe Marzy
11:3811:39
Mentor 4 S
Piotr Katarzyńczuk
4.79
Norma - Latina
09:4410:29
Marcin G.
28.51
Norma - Latina
10:3412:07
Delta 2 MS
Andrzej Brzozowski
24.19
Mysłowice
12:4313:51
Dudek Universal 28
Rafal Cypcar
15.54
Mwanga
10:4411:58
Explorer L
Norbert Wietecha
0.85
Mszana S
08:2908:32
Tequila 4 M
Jakub Mendys
1.70
Mszana S
07:5408:05
Optic 26
Jakub Mendys
8.06
Mszana S
08:4309:31
Optic 26
Norbert Wietecha
0.95
Mszana S
08:5209:08
Tequila 4 M
Norbert Wietecha
0.93
Mszana S
08:4408:48
Tequila 4 M