Zbyszek Deka
17.58
Mieroszów
12:0313:48
Sigma 10 25
Wojciech Kocot
6.82
Skalnate Pleso
08:1209:34
CHILI 4 XS
Wojciech Kocot
1.04
Lendak
11:5812:02
CHILI 4 XS
Wojciech Galica
8.57
Lendak
07:1010:00
Summit XC4 M
Waldemar Wójcik
12.91
Skalnate Pleso
07:4908:50
Rise 3 S
Tomasz Wesołowski
0.92
Nowe Marzy
09:4709:51
Artik 3 27
Tomasz Wesołowski
1.94
Nowe Marzy
10:4310:53
Artik 3 27
Szymon
25.59
Monte Grappa
08:5311:41
Epsilon 8 27
Szymon
3.48
Bassano
12:4512:55
Epsilon 8 27
Szych Tomasz
3.40
Nowe Marzy
10:3510:58
Taska L
SKIBA
6.42
Nowe Marzy
09:4911:13
Mentor 4 S
SKIBA
0.68
Nowe Marzy
11:3811:39
Mentor 4 S
SKIBA
0.78
Nowe Marzy
11:2711:29
Mentor 4 S
Seba
8.47
Lendak
08:2412:51
Carrera L
Sandra Szczepańska
10.75
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:4313:28
Mojo S
Sandra Szczepańska
3.97
Meduno - Monte Valinis
07:2707:39
Mojo S
Ryszard Tajl
2.34
Nowe Marzy
11:0411:17
VOLT SM
Ryszard Tajl
3.54
Nowe Marzy
09:2609:38
VOLT SM
Roman Romanowski
102.64
Billing
03:1608:24
Kibo M
Robert Wincencik
3.58
Nowe Marzy
10:3710:55
Aspen 4 26
Robert Wincencik
1.10
Nowe Marzy
09:3109:37
Aspen 4 26
Ralf
4.70
Lendak
10:5712:02
Trango X-Race L
Rafal Cypcar
15.54
Mwanga
10:4411:58
Explorer L
Radosław Świerczyński
4.89
Skalnate Pleso
08:1508:58
Knight ML
RADOSŁAW KOL
1.73
Żar
11:4011:44
Chili 2 Xl
Przemysław Wrzosek
41.94
Milenov
07:5712:14
Cayenne 4 M
Przemysław Kwolek
3.10
Smerek
07:1007:34
Vita M
Przemysław Kwolek
2.82
Smerek
10:5110:58
Vita M
Piotr Świderski
9.79
Lendak
07:5511:16
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Katarzyńczuk
4.79
Norma - Latina
09:4410:29
Piotr Gorczyca
7.85
Monte Grappa
07:1307:38
Pioneer3 L
Piotr Gorczyca
3.42
Bassano
09:4710:16
Pioneer3 L
Paweł Hyjek
10.57
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:5613:55
Delta 3 L
Paweł Hyjek
14.97
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:3911:18
Delta 3 L
Pawel Bedynski
50.36
Skalnate Pleso
06:5111:57
Cayenne 5 M
Orłowski Adrian
6.26
Skalnate Pleso
08:0209:20
U Cross L
Norbert Wietecha
0.95
Mszana S
08:5209:08
Tequila 4 M
Norbert Wietecha
0.51
Mszana S
08:1708:20
Tequila 4 M
Norbert Wietecha
0.85
Mszana S
08:2908:32
Tequila 4 M
Norbert Wietecha
0.93
Mszana S
08:4408:48
Tequila 4 M
Michał Rdk
6.33
Skalnate Pleso
08:0509:15
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Michal Radzicki
3.62
Żar
10:1610:34
Cure ML
Michal Radzicki
11.20
Żar
11:1512:31
Cure ML
Michał Gierlach
46.96
Skalnate Pleso
07:5711:22
Magnum 2 41
Mateusz Brzeszcz
7.93
Skalnate Pleso
08:2009:24
Nevada 2012 26
Mariusz Marszałkowski
4.71
Bassano
09:4510:18
Alpha 5 28
Mariusz Marszałkowski
4.32
Bassano
12:1512:31
Alpha 5 28
Mariusz Marszałkowski
8.35
Monte Grappa
07:1907:57
Alpha 5 28
Marek Kwasecki
11.08
Skalnate Pleso
08:2709:45
Iota 2 25
Marek Furman
23.99
Skalnate Pleso
08:3911:55
Aspen 4 26