Piotr Klimek
7.72
Lendak
11:1311:57
Marvel 27
Paulina Carło
7.70
Norma - Latina
10:3511:14
Knight ML
Stanisław Sokołowski
7.63
Suraż
07:4508:02
Optic 28
Jacek Ślusarczyk
7.59
Lendak
11:0211:39
Chili 3 M
Michał Rdk
7.34
Monte Grappa
06:0606:32
Dudek Nemo XX 28
ko-mar 58
7.32
Lendak
09:0111:14
Rush 3 S
WłoOch
7.20
Lendak
09:2511:18
Sigma 8 27
Stanisław Sokołowski
6.87
Suraż
10:0910:22
Optic 28
Stanisław Sokołowski
6.87
Suraż
07:1307:30
Optic 28
Konrad Stefański
6.79
Lendak
09:1311:16
Mentor 4 Light S
Łukasz Janda
6.73
Skalnate Pleso
08:0308:56
Blacklight L
Robert Szecel
6.72
Mieroszów
08:3409:26
Rook 2 MS
Jerzy Adamczyk
6.69
Skalnate Pleso
09:1810:00
Ion 2 L
Krzysztof Syrek
6.66
El Palomaret
11:5514:43
CHILI 4 S
Stanisław Sokołowski
6.59
Suraż
08:1508:33
Optic 28
Tomasz Halka
6.51
Babia Góra
11:0011:15
Mistral 7 XS
Marek Kwasecki
6.51
Skalnate Pleso
10:0411:22
Iota 2 25
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
6.46
Żar
10:1510:40
Enzo 2 L
Rafał Reinert
6.45
Żar
11:2412:25
Sigma 10 27
Mariusz Bartyzel
6.36
Lendak
09:3812:20
Rook 2 MS
Andrzej Olechowicz
6.26
Lendak
11:0812:50
Mentor 2 S
Piotr Mazurek
6.13
Lendak
10:0711:58
Mentor 2 M
Mariusz Marszałkowski
6.00
Mt Avena
11:4111:56
Alpha 5 28
Daniel Kasperski
5.93
Col Rodella
10:1011:20
Tequila 4 M
Andrzej Koziej
5.91
Skalnate Pleso
09:0710:20
Cayenne 4 XL
Zbyszek Deka
5.85
Mieroszów
09:1609:55
Sigma 10 25
MR
5.76
Mieroszów
09:0409:50
Ikuma 27
Łukasz Barcewicz
5.67
Col Rodella
09:1609:45
Tequila 5 M
KAMIL FORTUNA
5.62
Mt Avena
11:3611:51
Instinct L
Sylwester Serafin
5.60
Mieroszów
11:1012:10
Delta 2 ML
karol
5.43
Skalnate Pleso
10:1711:02
Nyos RS L
Darecki-Starry
5.38
Mieroszów
10:5311:27
Queen M
Łukasz Olszewski
5.29
Lendak
09:0511:13
Pluto 2 M
Niedźwiedź
5.16
Lendak
09:0711:22
Kali 27
Szymon
5.10
Col Rodella
10:4711:38
Epsilon 8 27
Kamil Stępień
4.94
Brauneck Toelzerhutte
10:4212:18
Mentor 4 M
pawello148
4.91
Lendak
09:5511:51
Golden 2 26
Darecki-Starry
4.90
Mieroszów
09:0909:39
Queen M
Kamila Bomba
4.88
Norma - Latina
11:3912:05
Alpha 6 26
Piotr Gorczyca
4.80
Mt Avena
11:3811:53
Pioneer3 L
Marek Samojeden
4.67
Gimba mnt.
10:3610:51
Aspen 4 28
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
4.65
Mieroszów
08:5209:22
Sigma 8 27
Michał Szyc
4.56
łukowski
08:3308:44
Hook 2 25
Zbigniew Ziarko
4.49
Żar
10:5011:27
Golden 4 26
MR
4.46
Mieroszów
11:4112:24
Ikuma 27
Paweł Lis
4.43
Lendak
09:5213:19
Factor 2 L
Mariusz Marszałkowski
4.40
Costalunga
13:5314:33
Alpha 5 28
Łukasz Kulis
4.35
Borsk
08:0608:15
Rush 3 M
Łukasz Kulis
4.26
Borsk
10:5011:01
Rush 3 M
Bogdan Leja
4.05
Mieroszów
11:0612:07
Carrera L