Kamil Stępień
4.94
Brauneck Toelzerhutte
10:4212:18
Mentor 4 M
Krzysiek Ciach
10.80
Skalnate Pleso
09:4511:42
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Stefański
6.79
Lendak
09:1311:16
Mentor 4 Light S
Alicja Siermantowska
0.28
Janowiec
09:3809:39
Mentor 2 Xs
Andrzej Olechowicz
6.26
Lendak
11:0812:50
Mentor 2 S
Zdzisław Staniak
1.50
Żar
09:2809:35
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Mazurek
6.13
Lendak
10:0711:58
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Klimek
7.72
Lendak
11:1311:57
Marvel 27
Marek Basiak
8.25
Skalnate Pleso
10:5311:49
Mantra 4 S
Paulina Carło
7.70
Norma - Latina
10:3511:14
Knight ML
Radosław Świerczyński
17.16
Bassano
09:0510:40
Knight ML
Paulina Carło
3.30
Norma - Latina
12:4313:08
Knight ML
Radosław Świerczyński
8.06
Monte Grappa
06:1906:40
Knight ML
Roman Romanowski
87.70
Billing
03:1208:16
Kibo M
Niedźwiedź
5.16
Lendak
09:0711:22
Kali 27
Marcin Siekierski
12.18
Col Rodella
11:0911:54
Iota 28
Krzysztof Stanisławski
30.70
Skalnate Pleso
09:4912:52
Iota 26
Ryszard Froń
3.59
Łęki Kościelne
08:2808:36
Iota 2 27
Ryszard Froń
2.63
Łęki Kościelne
09:3609:43
Iota 2 27
Marek Kwasecki
6.51
Skalnate Pleso
10:0411:22
Iota 2 25
Iwo Banaś
59.80
Skalnate Pleso
08:0611:47
Iota 2 23
Jerzy Adamczyk
6.69
Skalnate Pleso
09:1810:00
Ion 2 L
KAMIL FORTUNA
3.99
Costalunga
13:5514:34
Instinct L
KAMIL FORTUNA
5.62
Mt Avena
11:3611:51
Instinct L
MR
5.76
Mieroszów
09:0409:50
Ikuma 27
MR
4.46
Mieroszów
11:4112:24
Ikuma 27
Tomasz Sermak
61.12
Skalnate Pleso
08:4111:32
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Daniel Rozmus
8.36
Mieroszów
08:3809:21
Hook 4 25
Waldemar Laskowski
8.56
Skalnate Pleso
09:2510:46
Hook 4 25
Michał Szyc
3.72
łukowski
09:4809:58
Hook 2 25
Michał Szyc
3.54
łukowski
12:0412:12
Hook 2 25
Michał Szyc
4.56
łukowski
08:3308:44
Hook 2 25
Paweł Szczepanek
10.11
Lendak
08:5611:22
GTO 2 S
Piotr Starczowski
28.94
Lendak
08:5212:16
GTO 2 M
Zbigniew Ziarko
4.49
Żar
10:5011:27
Golden 4 26
pawello148
4.91
Lendak
09:5511:51
Golden 2 26
Paweł Lis
4.43
Lendak
09:5213:19
Factor 2 L
Szymon
5.10
Col Rodella
10:4711:38
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
6.46
Żar
10:1510:40
Enzo 2 L
Michał Rdk
7.34
Monte Grappa
06:0606:32
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Michał Rdk
18.45
Bassano
08:4610:45
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Grzegorz Otręba
1.23
Żar
07:1207:15
Dudek Nemo XX 25
Urszula Chodorow
2.34
Łęki Kościelne
10:1210:20
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Urszula Chodorow
1.86
Łęki Kościelne
08:5208:59
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Urszula Chodorow
2.24
Łęki Kościelne
08:1408:20
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Jarosław Waksmundzki
13.42
Lendak
08:5110:47
Delta S
Marek Miłowski
32.70
Col Rodella
08:3111:49
Delta 3 ML
Jarosław Chmielewski
11.56
Skalnate Pleso
09:0110:30
Delta 2 XS
Marcin G.
21.97
Norma - Latina
10:5612:39
Delta 2 MS
Ryszard Jakiel
26.87
Col Rodella
08:4611:13
Delta 2 ML