MR
4.46
Mieroszów
11:4112:24
Ikuma 27
Michał Szyc
4.56
łukowski
08:3308:44
Hook 2 25
Michał Szyc
3.54
łukowski
12:0412:12
Hook 2 25
Michał Szyc
3.72
łukowski
09:4809:58
Hook 2 25
Michał Skalniak
7.80
Lendak
09:0511:10
Mistral 6 26
Michał Rdk
18.45
Bassano
08:4610:45
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Michał Rdk
7.34
Monte Grappa
06:0606:32
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Michal Radzicki
0.56
Jaworzynka
08:3508:37
Cure ML
Michał Kamiński
8.91
Mieroszów
07:3109:13
Nevada 2012 28
Mateusz Gajczewski
28.46
Skalnate Pleso
08:0512:35
Queen 2 MS
Mariusz Marszałkowski
4.40
Costalunga
13:5314:33
Alpha 5 28
Mariusz Marszałkowski
6.00
Mt Avena
11:4111:56
Alpha 5 28
Mariusz Dawidczyk
17.78
pucki
13:3514:18
Apco Lift 44
Mariusz Cybiak
10.46
Mieroszów
08:1109:37
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Bartyzel
6.36
Lendak
09:3812:20
Rook 2 MS
Marek Samojeden
4.67
Gimba mnt.
10:3610:51
Aspen 4 28
Marek Miłowski
32.70
Col Rodella
08:3111:49
Delta 3 ML
Marek Kwasecki
6.51
Skalnate Pleso
10:0411:22
Iota 2 25
Marek Basiak
8.25
Skalnate Pleso
10:5311:49
Mantra 4 S
Marcin Wirski
27.66
Skalnate Pleso
08:1910:11
Synergy 5 L
Marcin Siekierski
12.18
Col Rodella
11:0911:54
Iota 28
Marcin G.
21.97
Norma - Latina
10:5612:39
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Domoń
3.01
Stranik
12:4412:55
U Fly S
Marcin Domoń
1.99
Stranik
10:4610:51
U Fly S
Marcin Białobłocki
41.07
Col Rodella
07:5913:42
Carrera M
Małgorzata Myk
3.56
Norma - Latina
11:2112:16
Tequila 5 XS
Magdalena Gracek
3.66
Norma - Latina
10:2711:14
Alpha 6 26
Maciek Zalewski
14.19
Mieroszów
08:3009:41
Rook 2 MS
Łukasz Serafin
22.57
Col Rodella
09:4011:58
Summit XC3 S
Łukasz Olszewski
5.29
Lendak
09:0511:13
Pluto 2 M
Łukasz Kulis
4.35
Borsk
08:0608:15
Rush 3 M
Łukasz Kulis
4.26
Borsk
10:5011:01
Rush 3 M
Łukasz Janda
6.73
Skalnate Pleso
08:0308:56
Blacklight L
Łukasz Barcewicz
5.67
Col Rodella
09:1609:45
Tequila 5 M
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
6.46
Żar
10:1510:40
Enzo 2 L
Krzysztof Syrek
6.66
El Palomaret
11:5514:43
CHILI 4 S
Krzysztof Syrek
9.41
El Palomaret
09:2611:18
CHILI 4 S
Krzysztof Stanisławski
30.70
Skalnate Pleso
09:4912:52
Iota 26
Krzysiek Ciach
10.80
Skalnate Pleso
09:4511:42
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Stefański
6.79
Lendak
09:1311:16
Mentor 4 Light S
ko-mar 58
7.32
Lendak
09:0111:14
Rush 3 S
Karol Murawiec
34.97
Gdańsk
05:4507:01
Report'air 28
karol
5.43
Skalnate Pleso
10:1711:02
Nyos RS L
Kamil Stępień
4.94
Brauneck Toelzerhutte
10:4212:18
Mentor 4 M
KAMIL FORTUNA
3.99
Costalunga
13:5514:34
Instinct L
KAMIL FORTUNA
5.62
Mt Avena
11:3611:51
Instinct L
Kamila Bomba
4.88
Norma - Latina
11:3912:05
Alpha 6 26
Joanna Kocot
1.48
Żar
06:5506:59
Optic 22
Joanna Kocot
1.43
Żar
08:0308:07
Optic 22
Joanna Kocot
1.51
Żar
09:4509:49
Optic 22